trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jaclyn GroomLockerby - Sudbury13.4513.26
Loryn PearsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT13.82
Megan YachukEspanola - EspanolaNT14.06
Grace RacicotSt. Benedict - Sudbury13.3014.16
Andrea PintarTimmins High14.8014.18
Bailey HargraveSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT14.35
Faith DavisMarymount Academy - SudburyNT14.47
Taylor DixonSt. Benedict - Sudbury13.9014.50
Julia GushueWest Ferris - North BayNT14.60
Harriot AlguireAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNT14.63
Sarah NanMarymount Academy - SudburyNT14.64
Deanna KruegerSt. Benedict - SudburyNT14.67
Hannah MichauvilleOdyssée00.4014.75
Tiffany HodginsMarymount Academy - SudburyNT14.78
Danika KatonaTimiskaming District SecondaryNT14.80
Madison JeanneaultSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT15.08
Abby ShantzSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNT15.11
Brittany ThorntonMarymount Academy - SudburyNT15.19
Perla YaghiF. J. McElligott SS - MattawaNT15.19
Meghan TheriaultTimmins High00.5015.21
Mickayla BistrovichOdyssée00.4015.23
Julia SaalSt. Benedict - SudburyNT15.43
Marina SinicropeOdyssée00.4015.46
Taylor ClarkTimmins High15.9015.61
Blair PlouffeMarymount Academy - SudburyNT15.76
Brady MartinMarymount Academy - SudburyNT15.79
Destiny MillerLasalle - SudburyNT16.14
Sonya McCaffreyMarymount Academy - SudburyNT16.27
Grace TilburyMarymount Academy - SudburyNT16.29
Katrina HartliebSt. Benedict - Sudbury15.3016.55
Julia KucykMarymount Academy - SudburyNT16.59
Bella CantinMarymount Academy - SudburyNT16.91
Marissa GrattonMarymount Academy - SudburyNT17.15
Katie SkrypchukMarymount Academy - SudburyNT17.35
Dawson LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins13.8017.70
Alexiss MeechamSt.Joseph-Scollard - North BayNTDNS
Olivia LegendreMarymount Academy - SudburyNTDNS
Danielle BattistelliSt. Benedict - SudburyNTDNS
Paige PriorEspanola - EspanolaNTDNS
Zeyana LaplanteESC Algonquin - North BayNTDNS
Christina IsaiaMarymount Academy - SudburyNTDNS
Madison LuomaMarymount Academy - SudburyNTDNS
Allison ByrnesMarymount Academy - SudburyNTDNS
Kandice ButsonAlmaguin Highlands - S. RiverNTDNS
Natasha BorgesNotre Dame College - SudburyNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jaclyn GroomLockerby - Sudbury13.2613.1710
Megan YachukEspanola - Espanola14.0613.868
Loryn PearsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay13.8200.406
Grace RacicotSt. Benedict - Sudbury14.1614.015
Bailey HargraveSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay14.3514.164
Taylor DixonSt. Benedict - Sudbury14.5014.553
Andrea PintarTimmins High14.1814.712
Faith DavisMarymount Academy - Sudbury14.47DNS
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.