trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Christopher - Sarnia

Total Time:47:44.04
Average:11:56.01

5-9-32-68-73
114
2Centennial - Guelph

Total Time:49:01.36
Average:12:15.34

6-54-66-71-95
197
3St. Anne - Windsor

Total Time:49:21.75
Average:12:20.44

16-34-53-105-110
208
4St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville

Total Time:50:34.07
Average:12:38.52

24-49-55-177-200
305
5Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:50:43.65
Average:12:40.92

15-77-80-167-173
339
6St. Theresa - Belleville

Total Time:51:17.96
Average:12:49.49

33-90-101-145-236
369
7Centennial - Welland

Total Time:51:20.59
Average:12:50.15

48-81-103-144
376
8Centre Wellington - Fergus

Total Time:51:25.79
Average:12:51.45

47-50-104-176
377
9Humberside - Toronto

Total Time:50:50.45
Average:12:42.62

2-35-149-193-222
379
10Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:51:31.57
Average:12:52.90

84-88-97-122-166
391
11Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:51:29.77
Average:12:52.45

59-85-111-142-164
397
12A.B. Lucas - London

Total Time:51:11.03
Average:12:47.83

11-128-132-133-147
404
13Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:51:49.42
Average:12:57.36

29-109-134-154-156
426
14Sydenham - Sydenham

Total Time:51:37.12
Average:12:54.28

7-76-161-184
428
15Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:52:29.67
Average:13:07.42

26-67-115-224-231
432
16Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:51:59.61
Average:12:59.91

44-91-131-171-196
437
17Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:51:53.39
Average:12:58.35

37-124-127-151-158
439
18Earl of March - Kanata

Total Time:52:19.14
Average:13:04.75

57-87-123-189
456
19Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:52:46.72
Average:13:11.68

46-102-157-188
493
20Huntsville - Huntsville

Total Time:52:51.21
Average:13:12.81

92-94-113-194-216
493
21Mother Teresa - London

Total Time:52:43.26
Average:13:10.82

75-98-153-172-180
498
22Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:52:36.26
Average:13:09.07

82-119-138-163-208
502
23East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:52:35.79
Average:13:08.95

118-125-135-136-140
514
24St. Ignatius - Thunder Bay

Total Time:52:56.71
Average:13:14.18

65-129-143-186-207
523
25Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:54:23.68
Average:13:35.92

14-96-187-238-244
535
26Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:53:18.20
Average:13:19.05

28-146-170-197-204
541
27Hillcrest - Ottawa

Total Time:53:27.93
Average:13:21.99

36-150-162-199-232
547
28All Saints - Kanata

Total Time:53:18.97
Average:13:19.75

106-108-160-178-210
552
29All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:53:25.12
Average:13:21.28

56-165-169-175-198
565
30Notre Dame - Burlington

Total Time:54:16.25
Average:13:34.07

38-116-211-212
577
31St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:54:14.93
Average:13:33.74

89-137-168-215-225
609
32Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:54:15.17
Average:13:33.80

83-159-181-192-213
615
33Confederation - Val Caron

Total Time:54:52.81
Average:13:43.21

86-155-182-220
643
34Don Mills - North York

Total Time:55:15.48
Average:13:48.87

74-183-201-206-226
664
35De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:00:22.21
Average:15:05.56

52-234-241-242-243
769
36Lorne Park - Mississauga

Total Time:58:26.92
Average:14:36.73

141-214-229-230-235
814
37Bishop Strachan School

Total Time:58:28.81
Average:14:37.21

185-203-218-233
839
38Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:59:14.16
Average:14:48.54

209-217-223-228
877
39Villanova College

Total Time:1:01:34.37
Average:15:23.60

219-227-239-240
925


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Megan RempelE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA10:48.541
Mackenzie LemieuxHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA11:07.652
Maddy ArmstrongEastview - BarrieGBSSA11:19.063
Olivia RobertsonBrookfield - OttawaNCSSAA11:25.164
Alison DeerySt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA11:28.385
Sarah WismerCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA11:29.366
Nicole ArmstrongSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA11:30.517
Alanna ShearmanAlmonte - AlmonteEOSSAA11:30.948
Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA11:31.469
Evelyne GuayAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC11:36.0710
Maleah MarquisA.B. Lucas - LondonWOSSAA11:39.5311
Ashley BickleWoodstock - WoodstockWOSSAA11:40.1912
Kristen KuhnRidgeway-Crystal - RidgewaySOSSA11:43.3013
Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA11:45.2914
Natalie StaceyWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA11:45.8515
Brittany GillSt. Anne - WindsorSWOSSAA11:48.5216
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - AuroraYRAA11:48.7317
Shae ColmanNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA11:49.4518
Rilley JonesSt. Michael - KemptvilleEOSSAA11:50.4219
Yulia FedorovVaughan - ThornhillYRAA11:52.3520
Katarina SavinCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA11:53.3721
Honour CatteliCobourg East - CobourgCOSSA11:53.5022
Laura KorsmitHoly Cross - St. CatherinesSOSSA11:57.0523
Bridget ONeilSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC12:00.0324
Tori SandersonLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA12:04.2025
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA12:05.5626
Kerstyn FarrellJohn McCrea - NepeanNCSSAA12:06.5327
Marie-Pierre NadonTheriault - TimminsNEOAA12:06.7228
Emma WoodhouseCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA12:08.5129
Julia HildebrandElmira - ElmiraCWOSSA12:09.2930
Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA12:10.1231
Diana EnacheSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA12:10.6232
Megan QuinnSt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA12:11.0133
Nora BroderickSt. Anne - WindsorSWOSSAA12:11.1634
Jamie KavanaghHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA12:11.5035
Kelsey GrimesHillcrest - OttawaNCSSAA12:12.0436
Rebecca FormosaLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA12:13.2637
Erin MawhinneyNotre Dame - BurlingtonGHAC12:14.0638
Tannis * JacksonSt. Joseph's - BarrieGBSSA12:14.3539
Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton - ForestSWOSSAA12:15.3040
Olivia ScagnettoSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA12:15.3841
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - AuroraYRAA12:16.3342
Sabina MidgenNorthern - TorontoTDSSAA12:17.0243
Cassie ParkerSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA12:17.2544
Jenny CampbellEastview - BarrieGBSSA12:18.2545
Courtney SersonThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA12:19.3846
Amber SealeyCentre Wellington - FergusCWOSSA12:20.1247
Zoe Abbott-TateCentennial - WellandSOSSA12:20.6848
Isabella BoreaSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC12:21.7549
Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington - FergusCWOSSA12:22.3350
Fraser MadiChippewa - North BayNOSSA12:22.4451
Bridget Mc GlynnDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA12:23.7652
Clarice HoganSt. Anne - WindsorSWOSSAA12:23.8353
Samantha StratfordCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA12:24.7854
Alexandra RatcliffeSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC12:25.5655
Melissa LenisAll Saints - WhitbyLOSSA12:25.6956
Kumsal * KavaslarEarl of March - KanataNCSSAA12:25.9257
Sadie WhiteHammarskjold - Thunder BayNWOSSAA12:27.5058
Dominique Bond-FlaszaBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA12:27.5959
Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - TorontoCISAA12:28.4060
Jasmine ViauJohn McCrea - NepeanNCSSAA12:28.4161
Clara PhillipsGeorgian Bay - MeafordCWOSSA12:28.6962
Katie FisherUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA12:29.3863
Emily SchaeferNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA12:30.4764
Shaylyn UchtenhagenSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA12:30.8665
Rachel ShawCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA12:31.5866
Allison CollardHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA12:32.7567
Lilia PasqualSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA12:33.9468
Mila MacLeanGlengarry - AlexandriaEOSSAA12:34.9469
Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyLOSSA12:35.6070
Monica SanagoCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA12:35.6471
Katie VincentIona Catholic - MississaugaROPSSAA12:36.1372
Kierstynn PettitSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA12:37.0273
Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA12:37.6474
Alyssa PileggiMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA12:38.0475
Jesse HeymanSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA12:38.0876
Julia RogelichWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA12:38.4877
Cassidy KunicynSt. Joseph Morrow Park - WillTDCAA12:39.1978
Emma EustaceEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA12:40.9079
Yinze XuWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA12:40.9380
Jayden LockeyCentennial - WellandSOSSA12:42.1681
Lisa RomaniszynLockerby - SudburyNOSSA12:42.9582
Nicole LawsonMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA12:43.5583
Laura PastorMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA12:44.4084
Erin SitarzBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA12:45.4885
Alex SmulandConfederation - Val CaronNOSSA12:47.3986
Carly PappasEarl of March - KanataNCSSAA12:47.5787
Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA12:48.6388
Stephanie Low SinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA12:49.2389
Katie BrittSt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA12:50.4290
Olivia HoweSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA12:50.8291
Ryley AtwoodHuntsville - HuntsvilleGBSSA12:51.1592
Mia SerratoreES de la Verendrye - TBNWOSSAA12:51.2293
Mariah SmithHuntsville - HuntsvilleGBSSA12:51.2694
Katherine StampCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA12:51.2795
Alicja TryczynskaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA12:52.7496
Alexandra ClarkMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA12:53.0697
Hannah GregorMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA12:55.3398
Irene KiroplisChrist the King - GeorgetownGHAC12:56.1599
Fatima YilmarEast York - TorontoTDSSAA12:56.38100
Piper KehoeSt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA12:56.45101
Chelsea FergusonThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA12:57.60102
Beth ThorneCentennial - WellandSOSSA12:57.72103
Chloe TrappCentre Wellington - FergusCWOSSA12:58.05104
Jessica GaudetteSt. Anne - WindsorSWOSSAA12:58.24105
Delany BorsatoAll Saints - KanataNCSSAA12:58.32106
Elise MooreCourtice - CourticeLOSSA12:58.32107
Emily HowardAll Saints - KanataNCSSAA12:58.41108
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA12:58.54109
Carly AlfanoSt. Anne - WindsorSWOSSAA12:58.58110
Christina MorelliBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA12:58.60111
Megan BoudignonGeraldton - GeraldtonNWOSSAA12:59.17112
Emily JonesHuntsville - HuntsvilleGBSSA13:00.55113
Ashley HunterHeart Lake - BramptonROPSSAA13:00.95114
Kayla GriffinHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA13:01.05115
Paula MawryczaNotre Dame - BurlingtonGHAC13:01.68116
Jessee AbrahamsWhite Oaks - OakvilleGHAC13:01.70117
Tori SharpeEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:02.23118
Brandy CharsleyLockerby - SudburyNOSSA13:03.79119
Sarah PaullNorthern - TorontoTDSSAA13:04.06120
Bronwin MacLauchlinNorth Toronto - TorontoTDSSAA13:05.07121
katrina SajewyczMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA13:05.48122
Keira NiemiEarl of March - KanataNCSSAA13:06.75123
Margue McGregorLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA13:06.77124
Laura TurcotteEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:07.63125
Mariah WilsonCobourg East - CobourgCOSSA13:07.74126
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA13:07.90127
Karina SchnurrA.B. Lucas - LondonWOSSAA13:08.53128
Tyra LawsSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA13:09.83129
Kayla CassiboCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA13:09.88130
Mikaela HarrissonSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA13:10.83131
Amanda MooreA.B. Lucas - LondonWOSSAA13:11.60132
Anne ClubbA.B. Lucas - LondonWOSSAA13:11.64133
Sophie EnrightCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA13:12.30134
Anna BarkerEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:12.90135
Meagan WychopenEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:13.03136
Nicole DuicSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA13:13.09137
Teagan MoxamLockerby - SudburyNOSSA13:14.62138
Natalie RohfritschStratford Central - StratfordWOSSAA13:15.14139
Heidi GriffithEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:16.78140
Jade HiltonLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA13:16.99141
Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA13:18.10142
Sarah HaySt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA13:18.52143
Shannon HallidayCentennial - WellandSOSSA13:20.03144
Heidi VanceSt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA13:20.08145
Kristiane GuayTheriault - TimminsNEOAA13:20.87146
Emily StratfordA.B. Lucas - LondonWOSSAA13:21.73147
Bronwyn NovakLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA13:23.13148
Natasha GoncharenkoHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA13:23.41149
Augusta EveHillcrest - OttawaNCSSAA13:25.43150
Claire LockridgeLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA13:25.46151
Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - King CityCISAA13:26.11152
Bridget McIlmoylMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA13:28.48153
Amanda JacksonCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA13:30.07154
Meghan HawConfederation - Val CaronNOSSA13:30.20155
Maddy SouliereCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA13:30.50156
Kelsey PayetteThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA13:31.75157
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA13:32.89158
Elena FornazzariMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA13:34.00159
Taryn MorleyAll Saints - KanataNCSSAA13:34.30160
Sarah AmosSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA13:34.54161
Lauren HamiltonHillcrest - OttawaNCSSAA13:34.63162
Alandria CzerkasLockerby - SudburyNOSSA13:34.90163
Jordan BoyleBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA13:35.89164
Sara LenisAll Saints - WhitbyLOSSA13:36.34165
Ellsa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA13:38.06166
Emma HoeterpWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA13:38.39167
Amanda SteensonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA13:38.89168
Sarah HamiltonAll Saints - WhitbyLOSSA13:39.09169
Valerie PaquetteTheriault - TimminsNEOAA13:39.81170
Megan LerouxSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA13:40.71171
Alex RoweMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA13:41.41172
Maya AmoahWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA13:42.32173
Krista BucknerKorah - SS MarieNOSSA13:43.05174
Chanta FinlayAll Saints - WhitbyLOSSA13:44.00175
Lylie SullivanCentre Wellington - FergusCWOSSA13:45.29176
Meghan SharpeSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC13:46.73177
Alex MorleyAll Saints - KanataNCSSAA13:47.94178
Andrea MilletteTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA13:48.24179
Olivia GunnellMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA13:49.25180
Courtney CowanMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA13:50.24181
Rebecca SnyderConfederation - Val CaronNOSSA13:52.11182
Marlee NarainDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA13:53.09183
Michelle WalshSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA13:53.99184
Bridgette LoBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA13:56.85185
Aleksis PennaSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA13:57.50186
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA13:57.89187
Kristen WrightThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA13:57.99188
Lydia JunEarl of March - KanataNCSSAA13:58.76189
Ade OriolaFather Henry Carr - RexdaleTDCAA14:00.91190
Alex WilsonTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA14:00.92191
Hannah CaseyMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA14:07.38192
Olivera NeskovicHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA14:07.89193
Claire TuszHuntsville - HuntsvilleGBSSA14:08.25194
Dana KousmanidisCardinal Newman - ScarboroughTDCAA14:08.41195
Gurranthan ChandhokeSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA14:08.69196
Alexandra LacourseTheriault - TimminsNEOAA14:10.60197
Christa GironAll Saints - WhitbyLOSSA14:14.13198
Kate SutinHillcrest - OttawaNCSSAA14:15.83199
Emma NeilsenSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC14:16.35200
Emma StrackDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA14:19.52201
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - ScarboroughTDCAA14:21.40202
Kayla GreenbergBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA14:21.80203
Josee CossetteTheriault - TimminsNEOAA14:21.97204
Olivia KitRidley CollegeCISAA14:24.51205
Madeleine TookeDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA14:25.23206
Hayley KrasowskiSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA14:26.42207
Thalia PissaricLockerby - SudburyNOSSA14:27.13208
Sarah ChanLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA14:29.16209
Keisha LewisAll Saints - KanataNCSSAA14:30.03210
Michelle MeringerNotre Dame - BurlingtonGHAC14:30.22211
Darcy ChisholmNotre Dame - BurlingtonGHAC14:30.29212
Rachel EngMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA14:31.35213
Sarah SzostokLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA14:32.66214
Nataly JakubickiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA14:33.72215
Raylan StroudHuntsville - HuntsvilleGBSSA14:37.57216
Tina HaibodiLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA14:39.77217
Isabella RivasBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA14:41.17218
Vanessa BancheriVillanova CollegeCISAA14:42.75219
Lauren SomersConfederation - Val CaronNOSSA14:43.11220
Jacqueline O'RourkeRidley CollegeCISAA14:43.83221
Kristen WilsonHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA14:45.25222
Rosalia AdamoLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA14:49.19223
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA14:50.31224
Lauren ThurnerSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA15:03.09225
Aleksandra UzelacDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA15:04.62226
Verpmoca CianfariniVillanova CollegeCISAA15:14.58227
Rachel GodihoLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA15:16.04228
Jessica BurtonLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA15:18.22229
Nelia ToofunyLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA15:19.05230
Elaina GreavesHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA15:24.90231
Jane DewingHillcrest - OttawaNCSSAA15:27.72232
Laura FyfeBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA15:28.99233
Andrea FurgiueleDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA15:29.44234
Georgena HillLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA15:30.79235
Nichole AdamsSt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA15:40.34236
Andrea WhiteO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA15:45.12237
Rebecca PichlerBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA15:47.76238
Alyssa CaputoVillanova CollegeCISAA15:48.34239
Emily JamiesonVillanova CollegeCISAA15:48.70240
Sabrina TamburriDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA16:11.51241
Lauren BaunDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA16:17.50242
Jessica FrascaDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA16:18.85243
Sydney SurajramBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA16:22.11244
Maddie SteinHavergal College - TorontoCISAA17:18.86245
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.