trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:53:32.17
Average:13:23.05

9-10-17-55-132-177
91
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:55:26.81
Average:13:51.71

7-38-41-61-80-92-104
147
3Northern - Sarnia

Total Time:55:32.23
Average:13:53.06

20-30-33-78-81-84
161
4Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:55:42.48
Average:13:55.62

12-23-40-88-144-147-148-182
163
5Sir Frederick Banting - London

Total Time:55:22.42
Average:13:50.61

1-43-48-75-98
167
6Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:56:36.83
Average:14:09.21

27-47-49-73-120-123-128
196
7Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:58:01.04
Average:14:30.35

36-52-68-72-91-93-96-122
228
8Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:58:05.72
Average:14:31.43

35-51-57-90-107-153-157-178
233
9Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:57:57.92
Average:14:29.48

22-34-77-106-117-118-119-127-149-156
239
10Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:58:34.07
Average:14:38.68

11-31-64-151-194
257
11St. James CHS - Guelph

Total Time:59:11.85
Average:14:47.97

2-46-65-164-165-166
277
12Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:59:46.56
Average:14:56.64

28-70-71-126
295
13E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:00:28.46
Average:15:07.12

3-63-101-155-169-174
322
14St. Michael - Stratford

Total Time:1:03:54.03
Average:15:58.58

6-76-79-188
349
15Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:01:30.01
Average:15:22.51

50-85-111-112
358
16Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:03:51.97
Average:15:57.100

86-87-134-136-193
443
17Widdifield - North Bay

Total Time:1:06:37.91
Average:16:39.48

69-97-133-180-187
479
18Westside Secondary-Orangeville

Total Time:1:06:02.47
Average:16:30.62

89-113-143-160-179
505
19Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:10:01.64
Average:17:30.41

124-145-167-176
612


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tori BouckSir Frederick Banting - London12:06.341
Tianna LoStraccoSt. James CHS - Guelph12:23.662
Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley - Fonthill12:29.933
Sophie GareauMonseigneur-Bruy?re12:39.744
Maddy GreigEastview - Barrie12:43.365
Elizabeth DrakeSt. Michael - Stratford12:48.786
Anna CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood12:49.057
Claire CushingThousand Islands - Brockville12:52.668
Kristen KornellTheriault - Timmins12:53.009
Maxine DupuisTheriault - Timmins12:56.0510
Holly KeirNouvelle Alliance - Barrie12:56.7611
Jenna ColesSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca13:01.3912
Sam FordUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro13:05.7313
Ashleigh PattynamaDr Frank Hayden - Burlington13:08.0314
Victoria PicancoSt. Joseph's - Barrie13:12.0915
Rachel BraytonThousand Islands - Brockville13:12.3916
Meghan BoileauTheriault - Timmins13:15.1317
Jenevive ScobbieBradford - Bradford13:15.3718
Taylor WitheySir William Mulock - Newmarket13:16.0519
Kaylee WhiteNorthern - Sarnia13:16.7220
Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa13:17.7221
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto13:19.4222
Gracie JohnsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca13:20.0423
Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb13:20.8124
Charlotte BarnesBurlington Central- Burlington13:23.0825
Lily SedoreBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:23.4026
Megan OldhamParry Sound - Parry Sound13:23.4027
Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:26.0428
Dana McBrideBradford - Bradford13:26.1529
Madison WinegardNorthern - Sarnia13:29.0430
Maxine BelandNouvelle Alliance - Barrie13:29.5231
Stephanie D'LimaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13:33.7732
Mika MagtanongNorthern - Sarnia13:35.1533
Morgan LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto13:40.0234
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto13:41.3435
Catherine BellValour - Petawawa13:43.3636
Estella Sear-EmerySt. Dominic - Bracebridge13:45.0437
Madeleine McInnisCollingwood - Collingwood13:53.3838
Alyssa TweedieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13:53.7039
Alysha BachelorSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca13:54.7840
Erica McInnisCollingwood - Collingwood14:00.0941
Olivia CadieuxHumberview - Bolton14:00.7042
Vanessa KaruguSir Frederick Banting - London14:02.0343
Amy MitchellDr Frank Hayden - Burlington14:02.6344
Holly MacKayPickering - Ajax14:02.6645
Ianna KrudwigSt. James CHS - Guelph14:03.3046
Taylor MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound14:03.4147
Sydney RizzoSir Frederick Banting - London14:07.1148
Stephanie WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound14:08.6949
Talia SouthInnisdale - Barrie14:11.5750
Emma MariniFather Redmond - Toronto14:17.3751
MacKenzie deRuiterValour - Petawawa14:20.0352
Nicole EllisonSt. Joan of Arc CHS14:22.9653
Wiley McGowanCentre Dufferin - Shelburne14:26.7554
Julia KimTheriault - Timmins14:27.9955
Brooklyn HaelzleOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:34.8656
Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto14:37.4957
Chilyn FentonBarrie Central - Barrie14:38.3258
Hannah BrohamOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:39.7959
Katie BethuneAlgonquin E S - North Bay14:41.3860
Leigh WillsCollingwood - Collingwood14:44.2961
Olivia HillMonarch Park - Toronto14:46.7262
Gwen GibsonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:51.4463
Torunn HolmgrenNouvelle Alliance - Barrie14:52.6664
Agatha GodlewskiSt. James CHS - Guelph14:53.7365
Anna ZielinskiDr Frank Hayden - Burlington14:53.8266
Mariah MestonAppleby College - Oakville14:54.6767
Keely PatrickValour - Petawawa14:56.6968
Emma RinguetteWiddifield - North Bay14:58.9569
Jessica LeamyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:59.3370
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:59.4371
Tana DoughtyValour - Petawawa15:01.3272
Anna GeorgeParry Sound - Parry Sound15:01.3373
Violet HurasHuron Heights S.S.15:04.3574
Ella SmithSir Frederick Banting - London15:06.9475
Amber RockSt. Michael - Stratford15:07.7676
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:10.1777
Laura StojcevskiNorthern - Sarnia15:11.3278
Samantha ReidySt. Michael - Stratford15:12.4879
Quinlan CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood15:13.6280
Sam MeereNorthern - Sarnia15:16.0081
Madeleine TardifES Rom?o Dallaire15:17.9982
Jessica LitowskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:18.3383
Emily CampbellNorthern - Sarnia15:19.7584
Tara Lynn AllenInnisdale - Barrie15:20.0785
Lauren DaviesGuelph - Guelph15:20.1786
Mara Carroll-LyssyGuelph - Guelph15:20.4287
Samantha SavageSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca15:26.2788
Stephanie MallonWestside Secondary-Orangeville15:26.3389
Emma SilveiraFather Redmond - Toronto15:29.5290
Addison OelkeValour - Petawawa15:34.4891
Ashley StewartCollingwood - Collingwood15:34.7692
Fiona ThomasValour - Petawawa15:35.9893
Dana DolmageF. E. Madill - Wingham15:36.7894
Melina MowbrayKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener15:37.1795
Madalyn RichardsValour - Petawawa15:38.7596
Sheila MacdougallWiddifield - North Bay15:39.7897
Maili WalkerSir Frederick Banting - London15:40.9998
Taylor PeckhamBear Creek S.S.15:41.3199
Lauren AndradeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15:42.43100
Justine BarnsleyE. L. Crossley - Fonthill15:43.49101
Claire GoodEastview - Barrie15:45.17102
Hannah EnglishChrist the King - Georgetown15:45.64103
Anna FoleyCollingwood - Collingwood15:46.40104
Maddie ParkerBear Creek S.S.15:47.43105
Sarah BeltonLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:48.31106
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - Toronto15:52.02107
Emma MarionSt. Joseph's - Barrie15:54.02108
Brianna NealeHumberview - Bolton15:54.70109
Marissa BuckleHoly Trinity - Bradford15:55.17110
Brianna PrenticeInnisdale - Barrie15:58.24111
Cora WilsonInnisdale - Barrie16:00.13112
Nicole IrwinWestside Secondary-Orangeville16:00.17113
Eva InnocenteOur Lady of Lourdes H S16:03.40114
Olivia TwinneyHumberview - Bolton16:04.10115
Zoe ObohatSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:04.96116
Madison Di SantoLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:07.79117
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:12.76118
Katie ZollerLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:14.51119
Erika DabekParry Sound - Parry Sound16:16.15120
Nicole TurkErin District High School16:17.40121
Maggie MohnsValour - Petawawa16:17.57122
Marsha LaneParry Sound - Parry Sound16:18.10123
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt16:20.10124
Alyssa BartholomewEastview - Barrie16:20.22125
Nicole LiutBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:21.76126
Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:21.97127
Hannah CutlerParry Sound - Parry Sound16:24.76128
Montanna SlessorTwin Lakes - Orillia16:24.81129
Willow WeilerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River16:25.09130
Nicole VanKootenBradford - Bradford16:26.53131
Isabelle RondeauTheriault - Timmins16:27.79132
Hannah BelangerWiddifield - North Bay16:28.82133
Julia WoodcockGuelph - Guelph16:33.62134
Haley GignacSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay16:33.91135
Olivia RichardGuelph - Guelph16:37.76136
Mya GillSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:44.84137
Alyssa PagliaroliNotre Dame - Ajax16:44.90138
Isabelle DucheneSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:45.66139
Madison ShawSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:46.27140
Alice BurbidgeOrillia Secondary School16:50.53141
Abbey McCayKing's Christian Collegiate16:56.07142
Vanessa VammusWestside Secondary-Orangeville16:57.61143
Olivia SommerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca16:57.84144
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt16:59.54145
Chloe PilonSt. Joseph's - Barrie17:00.06146
Cassandra PughSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca17:00.74147
Cassie WilsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca17:05.16148
Tanya CerqueiraLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:06.37149
Hannah LacroixThousand Islands - Brockville17:12.85150
Izabella ImbeaultNouvelle Alliance - Barrie17:15.76151
Hunter JeffWest Ferris - North Bay17:18.88152
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto17:22.10153
Lauren SolErin District High School17:22.74154
Emma LeavensE. L. Crossley - Fonthill17:23.60155
Tallia RossoLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:24.46156
Kirsten ReynosoFather Redmond - Toronto17:33.42157
Jos?e EnmanAlgonquin E S - North Bay17:35.61158
Makayla BoulayPatrick Fogarty - Orillia17:36.52159
Abigail CoatesWestside Secondary-Orangeville17:38.36160
Jennifer Gibbs ReillySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17:39.06161
Maureen PochardErin District High School17:41.37162
Emma BarkerParis - Paris17:46.07163
Nicole BulmerSt. James CHS - Guelph17:51.16164
Katie JonesSt. James CHS - Guelph17:51.80165
Bella DoucetteSt. James CHS - Guelph17:53.28166
Priscilla LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17:55.37167
Christina SchraaF. E. Madill - Wingham18:02.88168
Teja ChmayE. L. Crossley - Fonthill18:10.61169
Kelsey TravesBear Creek S.S.18:18.99170
Jessica DurdleSt. Peter's - Barrie18:27.07171
Eden MarkovskiHoly Trinity - Bradford18:34.76172
Meaghan BarnesKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener18:36.65173
Kora Curtis-MasseE. L. Crossley - Fonthill18:36.69174
Zara MalikGalt - Cambridge18:41.95175
Amanda DhaniAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:46.63176
Joelle BedardTheriault - Timmins18:51.59177
Jana MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto18:53.90178
Grace HoodWestside Secondary-Orangeville19:29.86179
Meghan GoughWiddifield - North Bay19:30.36180
Hannah AndersonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River19:36.74181
Riley PisekSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:40.27182
Elana LiRosseau Lake College19:57.30183
Madeline HortonHuntsville H S20:09.32184
Katie NewberryHuntsville H S20:09.75185
Eden ButtigiegChrist the King - Georgetown20:21.01186
Kathryn BradyWiddifield - North Bay20:22.64187
Josie MurraySt. Michael - Stratford20:45.28188
Georgia OwensNotre Dame - Ajax20:50.85189
Reilly TinklerLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:00.12190
Sierrah StolzSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay21:05.13191
Kathleen CarrillosKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener21:05.13192
Kaylie GregoryGuelph - Guelph21:07.48193
Christine MartinNouvelle Alliance - Barrie21:15.95194
Eliana BarbuzziCountry Day School - King City21:52.55195
Rylea WilsonChrist the King - Georgetown21:56.68196
Alicia LorenzoHuron Heights S.S.22:29.91197
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.