trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:18:38.08
Average:19:39.07

27-28-30-31-37-79-135-152-177-226
116
2St. Mary's - Kitchener

Total Time:1:17:47.41
Average:19:26.86

4-18-26-69-139
117
3St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:19:22.88
Average:19:50.72

7-22-53-70-75-92-111-116-131-186
152
4Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:20:02.06
Average:20:00.65

15-42-46-52
155
5Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:20:52.07
Average:20:13.02

40-41-45-58-67-127-129-175
184
6Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:21:12.07
Average:20:18.02

20-44-48-90-128-138
202
7E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:21:09.24
Average:20:17.31

10-59-68-76-81-87-149-182
213
8Christ the King - Georgetown

Total Time:1:23:04.57
Average:20:46.15

19-71-97-100-143-162-184-201-227
287
9Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:23:10.08
Average:20:47.07

24-55-73-142-156-168-224-229
294
10Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:37.88
Average:20:54.47

51-60-82-102-108
295
11Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:23:48.03
Average:20:57.01

56-65-83-103-155
307
12Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:36.04
Average:20:54.01

13-63-117-119-211-232-253-255
312
13Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:22:33.85
Average:20:38.47

1-47-132-137-204
317
14Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:24:06.09
Average:21:01.53

25-72-114-115-141-165-202-265
326
15St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:24:59.09
Average:21:14.78

39-74-101-147
361
16Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:24:53.18
Average:21:13.30

34-38-120-170-198-257-259-266
362
17St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:25:31.85
Average:21:22.97

17-99-124-163-193-195-234
403
18St. James CHS - Guelph

Total Time:1:26:18.77
Average:21:34.70

54-94-130-140-252-262
418
19Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:26:39.63
Average:21:39.91

12-93-166-180-205-213-225
451
20Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:27:15.02
Average:21:48.76

98-107-122-126-172-173
453
21St. Michael - Stratford

Total Time:1:28:04.01
Average:22:01.01

77-106-123-179-188-245
485
22Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:28:58.89
Average:22:14.73

5-64-169-260
498
23St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:30:19.12
Average:22:34.78

14-144-167-246
571
24Westside Secondary-Orangeville

Total Time:1:30:33.74
Average:22:38.44

43-125-199-215
582
25King's Christian Collegiate

Total Time:1:31:11.07
Average:22:47.93

95-112-136-243
586
26Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:32:08.63
Average:23:02.16

153-154-178-183-218
668
27Huron Heights S.S.

Total Time:1:32:56.57
Average:23:14.15

133-134-158-248
673
28Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:33:03.96
Average:23:15.99

104-164-196-228-250-268
692
29Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:33:57.15
Average:23:29.29

145-148-171-247
711
30Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:33:40.76
Average:23:25.19

150-159-197-216
722
31Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:37:24.28
Average:24:21.07

191-200-207-237-267
835
32The York School - Toronto

Total Time:1:45:45.63
Average:26:26.41

181-238-241-274
934
33Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:57:32.52
Average:29:23.13

235-270-272-276
1053


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
24:23.17
Brock McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:49.251
Korbett CatorGrand River - Kitchener18:06.122
Ben BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie18:10.773
Foster MalleckSt. Mary's - Kitchener18:15.874
Riley DoironOrillia Secondary School18:15.995
Eric KlassenSir Frederick Banting - London18:27.126
Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College- Toronto18:44.667
Shawn LyonsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa18:49.808
Jake KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood18:53.089
Derian FreeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill18:54.0710
Aiden GoslettLawrence Park - Toronto18:54.8711
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto18:55.9812
Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto19:04.3913
Dylan KerrSt. Joseph's - Barrie19:05.4014
Michael PaulBear Creek S.S.19:08.0815
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:08.1816
Ivan MihelicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:09.7117
Ruairi TiernanSt. Mary's - Kitchener19:10.5918
Brandon PonomarewChrist the King - Georgetown19:13.1019
Rocharn WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:17.2220
Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto19:21.3521
Julian MirijelloSt. Michael's College- Toronto19:22.7222
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:27.0623
Daniel TamiruCardinal Leger - Brampton19:28.1324
Ronan BradyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:31.3225
Andrew SchipperSt. Mary's - Kitchener19:33.0226
Peyton M EnnsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:33.5727
Ethan GirardSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:34.3828
Ryan HarmerMitchell - Mitchell19:39.6229
Alex MeffeSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:41.9130
Nick ReimerSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:48.9431
Sebastian GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro19:52.1232
Alex KingSt. Peter's - Barrie19:53.1033
Judah MeakerHuntsville H S19:53.1934
Liam O'RourkeParkdale Collegiate - Toronto19:54.1035
Jesse WattParkdale Collegiate - Toronto19:56.8836
Taylor MowatSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:57.1237
Owen JohnstoneHuntsville H S19:57.5338
Nathan EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland19:59.0739
Ethan CrawfordThousand Islands - Brockville20:02.3240
Cole LidlowThousand Islands - Brockville20:05.7541
Braden DeGraceBear Creek S.S.20:11.2742
Keith CorbettWestside Secondary-Orangeville20:11.3543
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:15.0944
Riley LakeThousand Islands - Brockville20:15.7545
Paul MyskoBear Creek S.S.20:17.5746
Jacob HaynesOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:21.6747
Zach TemertzeglouBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:22.0048
Preston BeckSt. Joan of Arc CHS20:22.0949
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton20:23.8450
Justin AlvaradoChaminade College - Toronto20:24.3051
Benayo OlakBear Creek S.S.20:25.6852
Jacob BembenekSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:26.1453
Luke CabralSt. James CHS - Guelph20:26.6954
Jadyn PereiraCardinal Leger - Brampton20:27.3955
Mac VibertTwin Lakes - Orillia20:27.6956
Riley BrousseauTheriault - Timmins20:28.0757
Ethan GivogueThousand Islands - Brockville20:28.2558
Jacob GulaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:33.4859
Chris BassoChaminade College - Toronto20:33.5360
Davidson JoshBanting Memorial - Alliston20:36.0061
Ryan OuelletteOdyss?e - North Bay20:37.9062
Carter McLeanUpper Canada College - Toronto20:38.2363
Graham BuchanOrillia Secondary School20:38.9664
Hughie EdwardsTwin Lakes - Orillia20:40.1765
Michael SeilingKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener20:40.9366
Aiden VanBeekThousand Islands - Brockville20:40.9967
Andrew SuthonsE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:44.2368
Joel Ernst-FinnieSt. Mary's - Kitchener20:47.9369
Max NaysmithSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:49.3670
Jacob WhiteChrist the King - Georgetown20:51.9171
Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto20:53.8372
Blake NielsenCardinal Leger - Brampton20:54.0373
Ben DietrichSt. Theresa's - Midland20:54.4974
Matthew WalesSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:54.7875
Patrick BronnE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:57.4676
Jarett VogelsSt. Michael - Stratford21:00.6477
Liam EarleParkdale Collegiate - Toronto21:01.7978
Liam ArmstrongSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:01.8979
Lucas Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie21:02.8880
Elliott SongE. L. Crossley - Fonthill21:03.7981
Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto21:05.4482
Brandon SmallTwin Lakes - Orillia21:05.5483
Jonathan StetchChippewa Secondary - North Bay21:11.0584
Carson CavalieriTheriault - Timmins21:11.8085
Jacob GoodSt. John's Kilmarnock21:11.9586
Aidan ClarkeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill21:12.0687
Cole HuyssenCollingwood - Collingwood21:12.6888
Taytum GeorgeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:13.4689
Jake KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:17.7690
Matthew G HassonCentre Wellington - Fergus21:19.5091
Alessandro AdoranteSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:22.8092
Tonnan MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto21:23.7493
Oliver AraminiSt. James CHS - Guelph21:25.2894
Matthew HledinKing's Christian Collegiate21:26.6795
Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's College - T21:27.2396
Johnny BoulangerChrist the King - Georgetown21:28.0397
Keagan LockleyValour - Petawawa21:28.4698
Niko BeljoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:28.7999
Derek UrieChrist the King - Georgetown21:31.53100
Robert PayneSt. Theresa's - Midland21:33.67101
Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto21:34.61102
Jack FarrellTwin Lakes - Orillia21:34.63103
Alexander AravandinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:36.25104
Graydon BensonRoyal St. George's College - T21:36.62105
Nate McCannSt. Michael - Stratford21:37.73106
Antoine DupontValour - Petawawa21:39.30107
Alejandro LoayzaChaminade College - Toronto21:39.74108
Sasha MenegottoGuelph - Guelph21:40.71109
Nicolas WoodcockInnisdale - Barrie21:43.39110
Kyle MarshallSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:44.65111
Paul RinaldiKing's Christian Collegiate21:45.12112
Jakob LeeSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:48.08113
Gregory AlmanzaNeil McNeil - Toronto21:49.62114
Jaden McDonaldNeil McNeil - Toronto21:51.32115
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:54.26116
Michaelangelo PerrettaUpper Canada College - Toronto21:54.84117
Liam WarboysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:57.84118
John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto21:58.58119
Wyatt StewartHuntsville H S21:59.51120
Nate StemerdinkGuelph - Guelph22:01.58121
Zac BarvestalValour - Petawawa22:01.95122
Connor LouwagieSt. Michael - Stratford22:03.98123
Chris SankeySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:04.37124
Merritt McGuireWestside Secondary-Orangeville22:05.07125
Hayden WeisenburgValour - Petawawa22:05.31126
Durant ConorThousand Islands - Brockville22:05.42127
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:05.94128
Caleb LidlowThousand Islands - Brockville22:06.21129
Matthew BrownSt. James CHS - Guelph22:06.74130
David D'AversaSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:07.09131
Kurtis GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S22:07.22132
Erik LembergHuron Heights S.S.22:08.68133
Aaron CapindaleHuron Heights S.S.22:09.84134
Evan CharkawySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:12.66135
Aidan BritnellKing's Christian Collegiate22:15.05136
Isaac KreuggerOur Lady of Lourdes H S22:15.71137
Alex PanopoulosBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:17.57138
Joshua JacksonSt. Mary's - Kitchener22:19.70139
Sam NesomSt. James CHS - Guelph22:20.06140
Joseph CaneNeil McNeil - Toronto22:20.59141
Evan SturmeyCardinal Leger - Brampton22:21.25142
Weston MonroeChrist the King - Georgetown22:23.74143
Dawson RivetSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:25.44144
Reilly McCluskeyEastview - Barrie22:26.75145
Justin MyersInnisdale - Barrie22:29.04146
Gavin CourtemancheSt. Theresa's - Midland22:31.86147
Luke SnapeEastview - Barrie22:33.27148
Zach PasmaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill22:33.43149
Dylan CamposHoly Trinity - Bradford22:35.61150
Ethan JonesToronto Prep School22:35.75151
Harry LengyelSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:37.43152
Adam MacPheeHumberview - Bolton22:38.59153
Matthew FalconiHumberview - Bolton22:39.09154
Lucas EarleTwin Lakes - Orillia22:41.33155
Isaiah ChambersCardinal Leger - Brampton22:41.33156
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie22:41.63157
Riley HallHuron Heights S.S.22:44.60158
Anthony GiordanoHoly Trinity - Bradford22:46.27159
Kazmer M WolkenspergCentre Wellington - Fergus22:47.00160
Josh KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22:48.65161
Daniel NascimentoChrist the King - Georgetown22:48.77162
Conor WalshSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:48.98163
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:52.85164
Joseph O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto22:53.21165
Mitchell SmartFather Redmond - Toronto22:54.27166
Nathan GailitisSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:59.31167
Justin Pereira-MendosaCardinal Leger - Brampton23:00.62168
Tate CarruthersOrillia Secondary School23:00.83169
Keegan ChanHuntsville H S23:02.95170
Jonathan VasquezEastview - Barrie23:04.41171
Hunter BaillieValour - Petawawa23:06.27172
Sam ShamessValour - Petawawa23:10.15173
Luke LemieuxES Rom?o Dallaire23:11.39174
Joe LacroixThousand Islands - Brockville23:11.72175
Dickson ConnorBanting Memorial - Alliston23:14.74176
Spencer IrelandSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:15.87177
Andrew StekoHumberview - Bolton23:20.43178
Ashton CnockaertSt. Michael - Stratford23:21.66179
Justin DeleonFather Redmond - Toronto23:25.64180
Sasha DevineThe York School - Toronto23:28.15181
Campbell VeldE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:29.02182
Joshua OrtolanHumberview - Bolton23:30.52183
George KiroplisChrist the King - Georgetown23:31.35184
Peter RanieriSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:32.41185
Ethan MartinSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:33.56186
Spencer LacroixRoland Michener - S. Porcupine23:36.16187
Malcolm BrowneSt. Michael - Stratford23:36.99188
Duncan SpizziriSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:38.29189
Ben HykawyPickering - Ajax23:43.45190
Thomas WhiteParry Sound - Parry Sound23:44.69191
Ryan ThomsonCollingwood - Collingwood23:45.76192
Michael SandovalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:46.54193
Dylan LabelWiddifield - North Bay23:47.37194
Aaron SilveriaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:47.93195
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:50.03196
Mauricio LlontopHoly Trinity - Bradford23:51.71197
Aidan McClungHuntsville H S23:52.21198
Leo SmithWestside Secondary-Orangeville23:54.26199
Ethan GravesParry Sound - Parry Sound23:58.23200
Ethan MalickiChrist the King - Georgetown23:58.68201
Jordan Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto24:00.79202
Brennen MartelTheriault - Timmins24:02.99203
Matthew HerkimerOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:03.94204
Luke WoolcockFather Redmond - Toronto24:07.91205
Magnus JinTrinity College - Port Hope24:11.11206
Liam O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound24:11.96207
Bryce Van ZantSt. Benedict - Cambridge24:12.58208
Ethan MatsonOrangeville - ODSS24:13.73209
A.J. WilliamsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:15.80210
William BlairUpper Canada College - Toronto24:18.08211
Rhane Daly StevensOdyss?e - North Bay24:19.41212
Harrison AngellottiFather Redmond - Toronto24:20.08213
Aaron CrowleyAppleby College - Oakville24:21.62214
Dalton CorbettWestside Secondary-Orangeville24:23.06215
Stefan FernandesHoly Trinity - Bradford24:27.17216
Patterson RyanGuelph - Guelph24:27.34217
Aidan LangloisHumberview - Bolton24:29.66218
Jeffery HamiltonWiddifield - North Bay24:29.82219
Joshua LaforetAppleby College - Oakville24:33.44220
Adam KennedySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:34.82221
Derek JonesChippewa Secondary - North Bay24:34.88222
Benjamin RochanSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:35.90223
Aaron VallesCardinal Leger - Brampton24:38.42224
Mark DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto24:38.67225
Carson WillsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca24:39.19226
Eric BuchynsChrist the King - Georgetown24:39.74227
Matthew LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:44.83228
Jacob WelfareCardinal Leger - Brampton24:45.38229
William ZhangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro24:59.67230
Cole DavisWest Ferris - North Bay25:02.31231
Adam SteinerUpper Canada College - Toronto25:12.86232
Adam IantornoAppleby College - Oakville25:19.39233
Carlos Avelar-AbiogSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:24.18234
Abeishon SriskandaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:27.38235
Nathan LoweGalt - Cambridge25:28.75236
Zach RaimundoParry Sound - Parry Sound25:29.40237
Alim MeralliThe York School - Toronto25:31.99238
Andrew YoussefTrinity College - Port Hope25:35.47239
Aidan WhalenSt. Benedict - Cambridge25:38.72240
Joshua DerThe York School - Toronto25:39.49241
Jacob RobertCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke25:39.89242
Tife OluwaseyiKing's Christian Collegiate25:44.86243
Pheonix ColletteChippewa Secondary - North Bay25:45.88244
Issac GautreauSt. Michael - Stratford25:47.52245
Cameron SkeltonSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:48.97246
John McConnellEastview - Barrie25:52.72247
Diego MolinaHuron Heights S.S.25:53.45248
Jack AmbrosinoSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:55.26249
Prateek ChakrabortyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:03.87250
Patrick MacKinleyBanting Memorial - Alliston26:10.03251
Owen HannamSt. James CHS - Guelph26:11.03252
Zufferlli AdamUpper Canada College - Toronto26:12.35253
Jasdeep SidhuSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26:17.62254
Zachary DawoodUpper Canada College - Toronto26:28.64255
Dakota ElkinBradford - Bradford26:30.34256
Colin WelshHuntsville H S26:47.00257
Johannes ReneckerMitchell - Mitchell26:56.24258
Bradley RoyalHuntsville H S27:00.67259
Darrien MakOrillia Secondary School27:03.11260
Micah VandeweteringGreat Lakes Christian High27:03.97261
Jacob TedescoSt. James CHS - Guelph27:18.23262
Cameron BoogartSt. Peter's - Barrie27:25.38263
Xavier ThibaultGreat Lakes Christian High27:47.44264
Francesco FossellaNeil McNeil - Toronto27:50.55265
Joshua AndraosHuntsville H S28:10.99266
Brandon LefevreParry Sound - Parry Sound29:10.01267
Paul CiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:35.05268
Andres SantosMonseigneur-Bruy?re29:38.85269
Varun MuruganandarajahAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:59.04270
Carson DemeterMonseigneur-Bruy?re30:00.88271
Raymond FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:11.12272
Tim SwayzeKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener30:34.82273
Matthew BorinskyThe York School - Toronto31:06.00274
Jared UsherKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener31:27.20275
Kevin FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:54.98276
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.