trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huron Park - Woodstock

Total Time:1:03:23.63
Average:15:50.91

10-26-36-61-65
133
2St.Thomas Aquinas - London

Total Time:1:02:27.64
Average:15:36.91

1-18-32-82-149
133
3Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:04:06.96
Average:16:01.74

24-28-44-57-227
153
4St. Christopher - Sarnia

Total Time:1:03:58.71
Average:15:59.68

8-20-64-85-156
177
5Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:1:04:50.76
Average:16:12.69

3-27-59-139-167
228
6Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:06:25.79
Average:16:36.45

30-38-91-130-158
289
7Ernestown - Odessa

Total Time:1:06:23.76
Average:16:35.94

29-55-60-148-174
292
8Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury

Total Time:1:06:56.96
Average:16:44.24

39-80-84-115-124
318
9Glebe - Ottawa

Total Time:1:07:20.34
Average:16:50.09

12-46-108-192-207
358
10Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:07:40.39
Average:16:55.10

35-75-116-135-140
361
11Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:07:54.33
Average:16:58.59

23-52-131-176-202
382
12St. Patrick - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:08:28.03
Average:17:07.08

16-111-143-150
420
13Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:09:07.02
Average:17:16.76

88-103-113-133-228
437
14Belle River - Belle River

Total Time:1:09:34.98
Average:17:23.75

40-86-107-209-216
442
15Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:09:11.86
Average:17:17.97

47-106-127-171
451
16R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:09:11.28
Average:17:17.82

73-79-142-162-175
456
17Superior Heights C. and V. S.

Total Time:1:10:34.37
Average:17:38.60

14-33-215-218-220
480
18Bell - Nepean

Total Time:1:10:36.19
Average:17:39.05

11-89-203-210
513
19Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:10:26.67
Average:17:36.67

51-110-172-191-193
524
20Cawthra Park - Mississauga

Total Time:1:10:50.69
Average:17:42.68

94-120-132-194
540
21St. Mary's - Hamilton

Total Time:1:10:52.55
Average:17:43.14

117-121-147-161-197
546
22Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:10:53.96
Average:17:43.49

100-122-154-170-200
546
23St. Ignatius - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:10:55.02
Average:17:43.08

21-159-173-199
552
24St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:11:32.06
Average:17:53.15

48-104-189-212
553
25Centennial - Belleville

Total Time:1:11:22.83
Average:17:50.71

105-134-163-180
582
26Georgetown - Georgetown

Total Time:1:11:55.68
Average:17:58.92

56-151-164-213
584
27Cameron Heights - Kitchener

Total Time:1:11:59.64
Average:17:59.91

99-137-144-208
588
28Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:40.72
Average:17:55.18

125-145-165-166-201
601
29Bayside - Belleville

Total Time:1:12:30.01
Average:18:07.53

77-146-198-206-229
627
30Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill

Total Time:1:12:53.37
Average:18:13.35

45-184-188-219
636
31York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:13:11.98
Average:18:17.100

72-169-183-222-224
646
32Trinity College S

Total Time:1:13:43.04
Average:18:25.76

102-153-178-225
658
33Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:48.66
Average:18:12.17

152-155-177-187-217
671
34Resurrection - Kitchener

Total Time:1:13:25.03
Average:18:21.26

136-182-190-195-196
703
35Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:03.72
Average:18:30.93

123-185-186-211-223
705


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Hilary StaffordSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA14:12.291
Jaimie PhelanSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA14:20.642
Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA14:54.493
Natalia HawthornBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebGBSSA14:56.994
Rebecca WendtHenry Street - WhitbyLOSSA14:59.275
Jenn RoweKitchener Waterloo - KitchenerCWOSSA15:03.376
Maddy KellyFellowes - PembrokeEOSSAA15:03.657
Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA15:05.748
Rachel FauldsTrenton - TrentonCOSSA15:06.879
Madalyn RubyHuron Park - WoodstockWOSSAA15:12.0310
Samantha KlusBell - NepeanNCSSAA15:12.5311
Charlene RheadGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA15:12.5512
Lindsay KarySt. Matthew - OrleansNCSSAA15:17.1213
Marissa LobertSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA15:21.8814
Jordyn VisscherWoodland Christian H SCISAA15:27.0315
Renne ClarkeSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA15:28.4116
Alexandra RainvilleE. S. Marc Garneau - TrentonCOSSA15:28.5517
Cecilia LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA15:32.8518
Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - TimminsNEOAA15:34.2419
Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA15:36.2120
Marla KeyesSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA15:41.2621
Mariel FluttertLord Dorchester - DorchesterWOSSAA15:42.7722
Brittany RebeloInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA15:44.8123
Maryanne IrishNewmarket - NewmarketYRAA15:46.0624
Sami McGuinnessSt. Michael - StratfordWOSSAA15:48.5525
Marissa UkosHuron Park - WoodstockWOSSAA15:49.3526
Heather SummersWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA15:50.1527
Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - NewmarketYRAA15:51.6328
Hannah CoatesErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA15:52.1829
Nicole LawlessWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA15:53.2630
Alison SmegalPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA15:53.6631
Montana PortenierSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA15:54.7632
Amelia MarratoSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA15:55.0533
Kathryn HrycusckoE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA15:56.0134
Emily BaldiserraThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA15:59.1335
Jessie MacAlpineHuron Park - WoodstockWOSSAA15:59.5936
Brianna BradleyFrontenac Secondary SchoolEOSSAA16:00.4037
Talasia EizengaWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA16:00.8938
Haley MaziarskiLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA16:01.5639
Jazmin MartinBelle River - Belle RiverSWOSSAA16:04.7340
Paige TateHighland - DundasSOSSA16:05.4941
Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict - SudburyNOSSA16:06.7442
Cherith SomervilleStreetsville - MississaugaROPSSAA16:09.3143
Jennika GragtmansNewmarket - NewmarketYRAA16:09.6644
Amanda HummelSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA16:11.1345
Alexa DerksenGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA16:11.4946
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - AuroraYRAA16:11.8147
Lauren FerraraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA16:14.1148
Gabriela StaffordToronto French School- TorontoCISAA16:15.0549
Tabatha CasselmanCobourg West - CobourgCOSSA16:15.4750
Serena GillPickering - AjaxLOSSA16:15.9151
Jessica MenzieInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA16:15.9852
Marissa CodispodiBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC16:16.6953
Bridget HayesMother Teresa - NepeanNCSSAA16:16.8254
Courtney KishErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA16:17.3455
Caitlin WatsonGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC16:18.0056
Claire BrownNewmarket - NewmarketYRAA16:19.6157
Alex MalyHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonCISAA16:20.5258
Aleksa DespinicWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA16:21.6559
Adrienne MorganErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA16:22.6360
Michaela LievreHuron Park - WoodstockWOSSAA16:22.6661
Brynne YarrantonUniversity of Toronto SchCISAA16:23.8762
Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial - BramptonROPSSAA16:25.8763
Nathalie HarrisSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA16:27.1864
Susannah SparlingHuron Park - WoodstockWOSSAA16:27.8565
Katie MatthewsStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA16:29.0166
Kylee InnesBarrie Central - BarrieGBSSA16:29.1267
Stefanie DomitrovitsSt. Pius X - OttawaNCSSAA16:29.4168
Carly CharbonneauTimmins - TimminsNEOAA16:30.0169
Natalie ChantO'Neill - OshawaLOSSA16:30.3870
Natalie McCormickSt. Joseph's - BarrieGBSSA16:32.1871
Connie YangYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA16:33.9472
Cierra SkyersR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA16:36.0373
Marisa RostekRegiopolis-Notre Dame-KingstonEOSSAA16:36.7274
Emma SelleckThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA16:36.8575
Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA16:37.8976
Brianna ChristopherBayside - BellevilleCOSSA16:38.7777
Alessia StefenattiRichview - IslingtonTDSSAA16:40.3678
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA16:41.4279
Katie WiwcharLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA16:41.5780
Richelle RamirezNotre Dame - TorontoTDCAA16:41.6581
Katherine MarentetteSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA16:47.7482
Renee RobertsonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA16:49.4183
Alyssa StaffordLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA16:49.5884
Laurenne D'EsterreSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA16:49.5885
Michaela TherrienBelle River - Belle RiverSWOSSAA16:50.6486
Jessica JamiesonLambton Central - PetroliaSWOSSAA16:51.3187
Grace O'BrienParry Sound - Parry SoundGBSSA16:53.6188
Bridget IrwinBell - NepeanNCSSAA16:55.1389
Kim ProvostBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA16:56.3390
Emily ThompsonWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA16:56.6591
Johanna GrecoSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA16:59.0092
Heather PetrickRidley CollegeCISAA17:00.5993
Samantha PittonCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA17:01.1794
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraYRAA17:02.0995
Tori-Lee BrentCorpus ChristiGHAC17:04.5996
Maria PereriraHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA17:05.2497
Maria MarkovacBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA17:05.4598
Bronwyn McIlroy-YoungCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA17:05.9099
Hilary LlyodHavergal College - TorontoCISAA17:08.89100
Samantha CooperLockerby - SudburyNOSSA17:09.52101
Sydney RoTrinity College SCISAA17:10.97102
Gabrielle Lawson-ButtineauParry Sound - Parry SoundGBSSA17:11.64103
Amy MoorehadSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA17:12.27104
Katie SvobodaCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA17:13.84105
Krista CamickAurora - AuroraYRAA17:13.85106
Jacquelyn PoulinBelle River - Belle RiverSWOSSAA17:14.57107
Rowan HarrisGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA17:18.12108
Emiliy NowakSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaROPSSAA17:18.23109
Mikayla DiasPickering - AjaxLOSSA17:18.92110
Dominique VeneruzSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA17:19.81111
Sohum VarmaMarc Garneau - TorontoTDSSAA17:20.50112
Shayna HerrParry Sound - Parry SoundGBSSA17:22.83113
Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoTDCAA17:23.81114
Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA17:24.25115
Rachel BennettThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA17:24.55116
Lindsey NedelkoSt. Mary's - HamiltonGHAC17:24.82117
Linda DuMaloNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA17:25.47118
Nadia PizzolittoAssumption College - WindsorSWOSSAA17:27.95119
Laura NosellaCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA17:28.91120
Caitlin DertingerSt. Mary's - HamiltonGHAC17:30.59121
Annie RueterHavergal College - TorontoCISAA17:31.03122
Joana AzubalisFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA17:31.05123
Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA17:31.18124
Katie AndersonMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA17:32.16125
Mariah TorresanO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA17:32.42126
Carolyn DenaultAurora - AuroraYRAA17:33.17127
Paige JohnsonMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA17:33.21128
Amanda CiraBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA17:34.24129
Elise WileyWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA17:34.99130
Jessica DeanInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA17:36.12131
Zoe MackCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA17:37.00132
Marie-Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry SoundGBSSA17:38.94133
Sara SvobodaCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA17:39.81134
Shania Snider-BeausoleilThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA17:39.86135
Heather BertramResurrection - KitchenerCWOSSA17:42.19136
Bianca TeichCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA17:43.57137
Jennifer FedakBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA17:43.65138
Morgan RyderWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA17:44.47139
Missy SchuttenThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA17:46.31140
Christina KyritsisEast York - TorontoTDSSAA17:46.32141
Katie KawzenukR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA17:47.20142
Kate AdamsSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA17:48.17143
Emma ThackerCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA17:48.59144
Aine WorkentinMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA17:50.05145
Carly DonaldsonBayside - BellevilleCOSSA17:50.16146
Emily CaudaroSt. Mary's - HamiltonGHAC17:50.55147
Eleanor McAuleyErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA17:51.61148
Leah KomerSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA17:51.79149
Katelyn WestSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA17:51.91150
Claire DicksonGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC17:54.13151
Dominique CuilloLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA17:54.76152
Meredith FraserTrinity College SCISAA17:55.65153
Katherine LampardHavergal College - TorontoCISAA18:01.25154
Joanna BailleLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA18:02.24155
Michelle SavoSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA18:02.81156
Katherine BerardinettiNotre Dame - TorontoTDCAA18:03.60157
Daria LutzWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA18:03.65158
Caitlin SmithSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA18:04.90159
Claudia MathieruMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA18:05.41160
Erin SinclairSt. Mary's - HamiltonGHAC18:06.59161
Claire WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA18:06.63162
Mallory TerryCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA18:07.72163
Lauren BrewsterGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC18:09.09164
Leah GrovesMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA18:09.11165
Emily RussoMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA18:09.40166
Zoe Heritage-HayWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA18:09.47167
Katrina LatawiecEtobicoke Arts - TorontoTDSSAA18:10.53168
Lidia InjacYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA18:11.86169
Shannon DowlingHavergal College - TorontoCISAA18:12.79170
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - AuroraYRAA18:13.03171
Alexandra JanesPickering - AjaxLOSSA18:15.40172
Ann DanardSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA18:16.78173
Sydney LappanErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA18:17.22174
Kaitlyn KirkR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA18:17.35175
Megan RamsayInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA18:17.42176
Megan CaseyLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA18:18.69177
Catherine McdonaldTrinity College SCISAA18:19.23178
Kayleigh SiermacheskyTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA18:20.37179
Miya HemmersbachCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA18:21.46180
Johanna Vanschie-CopolAlgonquin E S - North BayNOSSA18:22.78181
Heidi RuetzResurrection - KitchenerCWOSSA18:23.29182
Jennifer LesurfYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA18:24.50183
Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA18:25.42184
Caroline DouglasFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA18:30.53185
Ryann DouglasFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA18:32.73186
Alessandra PossamaiLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA18:32.97187
Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA18:33.86188
Laura CampbellSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA18:34.30189
Lauren FleiszigResurrection - KitchenerCWOSSA18:35.87190
Braxton Stone-PapdapoulosPickering - AjaxLOSSA18:36.44191
Emily Copeland-DinanGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA18:38.18192
Courtney BannermanPickering - AjaxLOSSA18:42.45193
Michelle OuelletCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA18:43.61194
Courtney RunstedlerResurrection - KitchenerCWOSSA18:43.68195
Riley HowitResurrection - KitchenerCWOSSA18:44.66196
Jessica JozefczakSt. Mary's - HamiltonGHAC18:45.63197
Sabrina BloedornBayside - BellevilleCOSSA18:48.65198
Taylor SpezialeSt. Ignatius - Thunder BayNWOSSAA18:52.26199
Brenda MccutcheonHavergal College - TorontoCISAA18:56.04200
Dagny PrendergastMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA18:56.77201
Jordie FischerInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA18:57.47202
Nikita Azor-GagneBell - NepeanNCSSAA19:01.55203
Katie HicksBayview Glen - Don MillsCISAA19:05.75204
Sydney ValentinoBayview Glen - Don MillsCISAA19:09.52205
Alexia ManginasBayside - BellevilleCOSSA19:12.52206
Heather KirbyGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA19:13.29207
Meredith VizelCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA19:21.58208
Breagh MacNeilBelle River - Belle RiverSWOSSAA19:25.04209
Montana MasonBell - NepeanNCSSAA19:26.98210
Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA19:29.41211
Ariana MouratidisSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA19:31.92212
Nadyia SafonovaGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC19:34.46213
Chloe BelairTheriault - TimminsNEOAA19:35.25214
Sarah NadonSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA19:35.35215
Riley MacNeilBelle River - Belle RiverSWOSSAA19:37.01216
Zoe MeloLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA19:38.61217
Madeleine ChristensenSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA19:42.09218
Nicole Bays-FlemingSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA19:42.96219
Sarah FelthamSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA19:51.05220
Coreigh GagneTheriault - TimminsNEOAA20:00.61221
Rachel WilsonYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA20:01.68222
Merisa LusteiFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA20:06.65223
Heather ParkYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA20:06.92224
Emily StratfordTrinity College SCISAA20:17.19225
Maria ManillaNotre Dame - TorontoTDCAA21:07.25226
Hayley McDonaldNewmarket - NewmarketYRAA21:29.84227
Karaliina KolkkaParry Sound - Parry SoundGBSSA22:37.82228
Rebecca FergusonBayside - BellevilleCOSSA22:52.27229
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.