trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.3012.78
Kelysa ChambersBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5012.88
Taja McleanThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.3013.11
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton00.4013.15
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton00.4013.32
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.3013.46
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT13.48
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1013.62
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.7613.67
Jessica MeloSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3013.73
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8013.79
Samantha MatalaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.2000.40
Shyann RichardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.5814.01
Tricia OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5114.08
Shannon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon00.5014.10
Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.8514.19
Benita NwaghadaNotre Dame - Brampton13.8014.23
Crystal JosephAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.8814.23
Casidhe MalcolmCawthra Park - Mississauga13.9814.39
Javell EdwardsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT14.39
Hannah SchmidtThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.5014.43
Hazel OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.2814.43
Sweeney EsperenzaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga16.2914.60
Rayana CoxallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9014.70
Jaden CastellSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga16.4614.82
Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9514.83
Iva GyashevaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT14.84
Jaclyn MeilachGeorgetown - Georgetown14.6014.96
Alberta BoateyAscension of Our Lord-Miss15.9800.50
Anotoinette ArcherHeart Lake - Brampton16.5215.01
Anita NowiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT15.06
Ife NwokoSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3015.08
Nicole PearsonBrampton Christian - Caledon16.2015.16
Olisa AndersonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton14.1015.17
Crystal StewartNotre Dame - Brampton14.3015.20
Titi HuynhThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.5015.22
Celia ArrecisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.3015.39
Kimmy HendersonGeorgetown - Georgetown14.6015.54
Maria BlagojevicGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.4015.61
Devon D'OrazioGeorgetown - Georgetown14.6015.68
Rachel IrelandHeart Lake - Brampton18.5015.74
Courtney TullSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.9015.81
Neesha GhandiSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.4015.83
Leonora D' SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5000.60
Taylor HughesHumberview - Bolton00.4016.02
Anastasia CampbellMayfield - Brampton00.4016.16
Charu SharmaGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.4016.44
Cynthia RamdannieCardinal Leger - Brampton00.4016.52
Shantel WilliamsNotre Dame - Brampton15.5016.64
Samantha GilliardPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.2016.92
Julia GrecoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.80DNS
Alamjit DhaliwalHeart Lake - Brampton18.41DNS
Anita AsiamaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTDNS
Cassandra ChyzPhilip Pocock - Mississauga15.10DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Georgia CampbellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.7812.9810
Kelysa ChambersBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.8813.178
Taja McleanThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville13.1113.326
Cassandra ToutouMayfield - Brampton13.1513.595
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4813.614
Natalie McKenzieMayfield - Brampton13.3213.733
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.6214.012
Monique DanquahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.4614.521
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.