trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:12:00.96
Average:18:00.24

7-10-23-102-177
142
2Northern - Sarnia

Total Time:1:13:52.05
Average:18:28.02

14-19-61-75-134-146-161-203
169
3E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:14:48.06
Average:18:42.02

33-34-51-52-116-197-207
170
4Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:55.84
Average:18:28.96

8-28-57-77
170
5Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:14:33.43
Average:18:38.36

12-22-46-118-124-143
198
6Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:15:05.51
Average:18:46.25

1-65-67-73-120-137-141-154-225
206
7St. James CHS - Guelph

Total Time:1:17:39.28
Average:19:24.82

43-54-60-91-101-108-109
248
8Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:17:16.03
Average:19:19.01

29-31-63-136-204
259
9Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:18:34.77
Average:19:38.70

44-45-92-93-150-170-185-232
274
10Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:19:13.09
Average:19:48.28

50-78-79-90-104-167-168-198-205-209
297
11St. Joseph's - St. Thomas

Total Time:1:17:51.36
Average:19:27.84

13-36-117-131-151
297
12Christ the King - Georgetown

Total Time:1:20:32.09
Average:20:08.03

64-70-83-126-195
343
13St. Benedict - Cambridge

Total Time:1:20:01.04
Average:20:00.35

27-37-110-176-189-191
350
14Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:22:03.17
Average:20:30.80

72-84-111-125-165-166-188
392
15Monarch Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:14.49
Average:20:18.63

9-68-138-178-180-181-182-233
393
16Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:22:21.29
Average:20:35.33

30-47-149-187-190
413
17Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:22:52.03
Average:20:43.01

80-88-99-153
420
18Milton - Milton

Total Time:1:23:16.67
Average:20:49.17

11-49-145-226
431
19Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:23:44.56
Average:20:56.14

69-81-142-160-171-242-245
452
20St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:24:41.31
Average:21:10.33

87-98-119-173
477
21Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:42.97
Average:20:55.75

25-128-148-183-193-206-221
484
22Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:24:58.55
Average:21:14.64

105-115-123-156
499
23Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:26:51.55
Average:21:42.89

4-127-147-241
519
24Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:25:23.65
Average:21:20.92

26-144-162-199
531
25Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:31:30.83
Average:22:52.71

58-71-224-238
591
26Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:28:48.78
Average:22:12.20

96-122-184-213-230-236
615
27Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:1:29:17.08
Average:22:19.45

48-152-208-217
625
28Widdifield - North Bay

Total Time:1:34:08.08
Average:23:32.02

163-186-215-216-240-243
780
29Westside Secondary-Orangeville

Total Time:1:38:27.61
Average:24:36.91

172-194-231-234
831
30St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:39:58.15
Average:24:59.54

164-223-228-237
852


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sophie WarrenValour - Petawawa15:58.181
Delainey JohnsonChatham-Kent - Chatham16:06.072
Char WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:26.053
Lily MeekThousand Islands - Brockville16:29.044
Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax16:32.105
Mackenzie MorganKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener16:39.846
Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby16:39.887
Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto16:56.128
Sarah NolanMonarch Park - Toronto16:59.819
Sierra McNultySinclair - Whitby17:05.2710
Ella KubasMilton - Milton17:06.4711
Fiona CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:07.2912
Jocelyn DelgadoSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas17:09.3213
Lauren PerkinsNorthern - Sarnia17:10.8314
Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes - Orillia17:13.6815
Sydney TariniLo-Ellen Park S.S17:17.0016
Eily Rauliuk-DunnMackenzie17:17.7817
Alexa AnneccaSt. Peter's - Barrie17:19.6018
Caroline ForbesNorthern - Sarnia17:22.8519
Jordan KummerOrillia Secondary School17:22.8620
Brooke OverholtSt. Michael - Stratford17:24.3021
Tayrn McManusOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:25.1022
Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby17:31.4423
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City17:31.6024
Clare O'SheaLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:32.4125
Shaylynn LoewenParry Sound - Parry Sound17:40.5726
Nikki SoaresSt. Benedict - Cambridge17:47.6827
Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park - Toronto17:53.2128
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:08.1429
Kristen GrossEastview - Barrie18:12.0430
Tamara RabedaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:12.7031
Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial - Alliston18:14.0232
Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley - Fonthill18:16.7633
Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill18:20.6934
Elizabeth AndersonErin District High School18:21.0135
Kyleigh StubbsSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas18:21.0336
Hope HarnackSt. Benedict - Cambridge18:23.8637
Kassidy GreulichGalt - Cambridge18:24.5938
Brooke T LapierreGlengarry - Alexandria18:25.5939
Hanna JodoinKorah - SS Marie18:29.9340
Chloe PughChatham-Kent - Chatham18:30.8041
Ruqayya HirjiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro18:34.6942
Grace GlaabSt. James CHS - Guelph18:43.5143
Jessica KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:50.2244
Elizabeth IasparroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:59.4145
Hayleigh KingOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:00.7446
Megan KoskiEastview - Barrie19:01.7247
Sophie Laperri?reAlgonquin E S - North Bay19:02.9448
Hannah SmithMilton - Milton19:03.2449
Mila TarnopolskyCollingwood - Collingwood19:03.6150
Julia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill19:05.0151
Kaelen PartridgeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill19:05.6052
Lindsay AppletonMayfield - Brampton19:08.4453
Angela TapnioSt. James CHS - Guelph19:09.7354
Sonya LucasPickering - Ajax19:10.3855
Brooklyn EadyCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke19:11.1056
Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto19:13.0157
Alexa MadoreTheriault - Timmins19:21.9258
Peyton KooleChatham-Kent - Chatham19:23.7659
Catherine ButtsSt. James CHS - Guelph19:25.2360
Eliana MendozaNorthern - Sarnia19:26.0361
Danielle FarrellPatrick Fogarty - Orillia19:26.8062
Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:27.9763
Payton TruyensChrist the King - Georgetown19:30.8264
Kianna YemenValour - Petawawa19:34.9365
Melissa KeenanSt. Peter's - Barrie19:38.8766
Mila JonesValour - Petawawa19:40.8767
Edna DarMonarch Park - Toronto19:43.8568
Sarah TuckerGuelph - Guelph19:44.9069
Mackenzie BoyerChrist the King - Georgetown19:45.3670
Reanne MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins19:48.8471
Megan MensourHuntsville H S19:50.4072
Faith SmithValour - Petawawa19:51.0273
Meghan MatysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia19:51.1474
Sara ColmanNorthern - Sarnia19:52.3475
Julia MagnattaBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:53.0276
Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto19:53.5077
Olivia WestbrookeCollingwood - Collingwood19:57.7178
Hannah SkeltonCollingwood - Collingwood19:58.6579
Juliana MorenoSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:59.1180
Rose TabassiGuelph - Guelph20:00.8081
Maya KerfootSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:02.7482
Rachel CarsonChrist the King - Georgetown20:04.6583
Natasia VarieurHuntsville H S20:05.9084
Morgan VickersOrillia Secondary School20:06.6185
Taylor TiffinTwin Lakes - Orillia20:07.1386
Saurin LalondeSt. Theresa's - Midland20:09.5987
Brittany SmithSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca20:11.2688
Lauren Van LaareKing's Christian Collegiate20:11.9389
Sofie Czerny-HolowniaCollingwood - Collingwood20:13.1290
Maya AmeroSt. James CHS - Guelph20:20.8191
Nicole PereiraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:22.1092
Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:23.0493
Georgia RudolphErin District High School20:26.2594
Emma MetcalfeF. E. Madill - Wingham20:26.9895
Kristie NowocinInnisdale - Barrie20:27.4296
Kylie SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:36.4797
Mikayla CollinsSt. Theresa's - Midland20:38.2398
Katherine NamvarSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca20:40.8599
Haylee Fry-WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20:41.03100
Ruth MartinSt. James CHS - Guelph20:43.69101
Jane MontgomerySinclair - Whitby20:44.37102
Samantha BarrettKorah - SS Marie20:45.65103
Jordan SundbergCollingwood - Collingwood20:46.31104
Georgia BierHumberview - Bolton20:46.51105
Anita BudimirForest Heights - Kitchener20:47.62106
Emily McLeodES Rom?o Dallaire20:52.90107
Kaitlyn BrownSt. James CHS - Guelph20:53.85108
Maddy McLennanSt. James CHS - Guelph20:54.81109
Bethany LewisSt. Benedict - Cambridge20:55.46110
Holly BennettHuntsville H S20:55.76111
Shelby DeaconRoland Michener - S. Porcupine20:55.78112
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton20:56.68113
Maya MasengiKing's Christian Collegiate20:57.99114
Justina SrebrnjakHumberview - Bolton20:58.01115
Valerie BelangerE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:59.27116
Nicole LaframboiseSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas20:59.91117
Harlee MajorOur Lady of Lourdes H S21:00.30118
Sarah PowellSt. Theresa's - Midland21:00.68119
Natalie DesiletsValour - Petawawa21:02.63120
Thai JudieschAppleby College - Oakville21:04.63121
Vanessa CalcosInnisdale - Barrie21:06.50122
Jessica PattersonHumberview - Bolton21:08.92123
Emily BerryOur Lady of Lourdes H S21:10.47124
Nicole TakacsHuntsville H S21:11.11125
Sydney DurhamChrist the King - Georgetown21:11.26126
Sydney HallThousand Islands - Brockville21:12.45127
Anastasia MessinaLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:14.07128
Claire DalliSt. Peter's - Barrie21:15.74129
Mary SummerbyCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke21:16.38130
Savanna CronkSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas21:21.10131
Kim JuckoffBear Creek S.S.21:22.77132
Nicole ButcherMonseigneur-Bruy?re21:23.78133
Mariel MendozaNorthern - Sarnia21:24.08134
Annie SteepCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke21:26.05135
Sanja SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:27.22136
Paige BellanyValour - Petawawa21:34.28137
Maya CecconiMonarch Park - Toronto21:34.32138
Shakeara PinksSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:34.97139
Kate BorgertUnity Christian - Barrie21:35.76140
Gabrielle NevilleValour - Petawawa21:37.17141
Hannah PolleyGuelph - Guelph21:37.56142
Mylene ManuelOur Lady of Lourdes H S21:37.99143
Lauren KennedyParry Sound - Parry Sound21:38.37144
Helena ThebenMilton - Milton21:38.98145
Cassie NewallNorthern - Sarnia21:47.53146
Taylor GambleThousand Islands - Brockville21:50.50147
Ruthie PlanteLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:51.99148
Kathryn VanceEastview - Barrie21:53.73149
Morgan StrumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:55.57150
Mackenna MorinSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas21:56.31151
Emmanuelle CarusoAlgonquin E S - North Bay21:57.67152
Megan WrightSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:00.81153
Kendra BennettValour - Petawawa22:04.63154
Melissa LewisBradford - Bradford22:04.82155
Kaitlyn HallerHumberview - Bolton22:05.11156
Ashlynn HallidayNantyr Shores - Innisfil22:14.80157
Katie DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia22:18.44158
Lauren MoorcroftTrinity College - Port Hope22:20.79159
Brooke ClarkGuelph - Guelph22:21.30160
Lauryn HibmaNorthern - Sarnia22:23.69161
Jaidyn PhillisParry Sound - Parry Sound22:26.99162
Kate MahWiddifield - North Bay22:27.95163
Maddy PutnamSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:31.95164
Jessica TakacsHuntsville H S22:32.15165
Alicia DespresHuntsville H S22:36.75166
Payton WestCollingwood - Collingwood22:40.55167
Hallie FryerCollingwood - Collingwood22:42.87168
Raegan SwamyAppleby College - Oakville22:44.16169
Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:44.57170
Kael PrickettGuelph - Guelph22:50.86171
Jamie WardWestside Secondary-Orangeville22:52.12172
Sarah SongSt. Theresa's - Midland22:52.81173
Karine TalbotNouvelle Alliance - Barrie22:52.82174
Meghan BernardSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:52.91175
Marguerite LeadbeaterSt. Benedict - Cambridge22:54.40176
Khushi PandeySinclair - Whitby22:55.80177
Krizzel JovenMonarch Park - Toronto22:56.51178
Saki LiuTrinity College - Port Hope22:57.29179
Airielle BradleyMonarch Park - Toronto22:58.92180
Asia ReidMonarch Park - Toronto22:59.35181
Deanna WestlakenMonarch Park - Toronto22:59.38182
Sydney ChinLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:04.50183
Ireland YearwoodInnisdale - Barrie23:06.32184
Aileen D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:07.68185
Katie RobertsonWiddifield - North Bay23:09.96186
Madeleine HendriksEastview - Barrie23:13.80187
Sydney StevensHuntsville H S23:14.42188
Kyanna ViSt. Benedict - Cambridge23:14.84189
Samantha RapsonEastview - Barrie23:16.37190
Sarah SheikhSt. Benedict - Cambridge23:17.50191
Emily CroninSt. Michael - Stratford23:23.77192
Adriana PilieciLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:24.28193
Jade StannardWestside Secondary-Orangeville23:25.27194
Angie WallaceChrist the King - Georgetown23:29.85195
Erin ScottTwin Lakes - Orillia23:30.13196
Ireland FitzgeraldE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:33.83197
Alexandra WenigerCollingwood - Collingwood23:34.75198
Audra NicholsonParry Sound - Parry Sound23:37.72199
Christina MorganMayfield - Brampton23:38.54200
Maddison CupidoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:38.57201
Brianna O'BrienSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:39.81202
Lauren DolbyNorthern - Sarnia23:41.84203
Kirtarath KaurBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:42.25204
Madison CanningCollingwood - Collingwood23:44.83205
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:46.76206
Caleigh McCollE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:47.74207
Abby EtmanskiAlgonquin E S - North Bay23:49.78208
Kate WesselCollingwood - Collingwood23:54.74209
Rebecca MuyssonGreat Lakes Christian High23:57.99210
Molly TaylorChippewa Secondary - North Bay23:58.96211
Jessica KelsoWest Ferris - North Bay24:05.26212
Alyssa HinkelInnisdale - Barrie24:08.54213
Blondine DelanneyOrillia Secondary School24:09.41214
Ashley RobertsWiddifield - North Bay24:10.17215
Britney LabelWiddifield - North Bay24:20.72216
Makayla D?nomm?eAlgonquin E S - North Bay24:27.41217
Shaunessy CarlsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:30.79218
Emma BanovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:30.99219
KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener - S. Porcupine24:38.13220
Jennifer LopezLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:45.17221
Ana MiesbachOrangeville - ODSS24:49.44222
Andrea AvilaSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:04.91223
Emma TremblayTheriault - Timmins25:07.97224
Wilkinson LeslieValour - Petawawa25:09.30225
Isabel TrontMilton - Milton25:27.98226
Ella KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood25:34.91227
Selena BartoliniSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:48.08228
Lisa DampierRoland Michener - S. Porcupine25:50.84229
Teegan CollinsInnisdale - Barrie25:57.52230
Catharine WarrinerWestside Secondary-Orangeville25:58.16231
Lauren CecchinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:01.91232
Switzer AlexandraMonarch Park - Toronto26:11.73233
Deanna BowdenWestside Secondary-Orangeville26:12.06234
Brianna BuckleHoly Trinity - Bradford26:14.53235
Rebecca ClaytonInnisdale - Barrie26:31.49236
Danielle CepasSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:33.21237
Gabrielle BensonTheriault - Timmins27:12.10238
Jaime-Lee DenomyMonseigneur-Bruy?re27:17.22239
Bailey LabelWiddifield - North Bay27:18.83240
Maria GarciaThousand Islands - Brockville27:19.56241
Lucy BassmanGuelph - Guelph28:46.90242
Laura GoughWiddifield - North Bay28:46.90243
Meghan PetersErin District High School31:11.98244
Fatima RahmanGuelph - Guelph36:21.19245
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.