trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Ancaster - Ancaster

Total Time:1:26:10.49
Average:21:32.63

22-55-58-62-193
197
2London Central - London

Total Time:1:25:52.94
Average:21:28.24

18-35-69-78-155
200
3R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:25:26.09
Average:21:21.53

4-29-54-120
207
4Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:27:51.94
Average:21:57.99

30-84-87-101
302
5Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:27:58.62
Average:21:59.66

33-51-100-126-142
310
6Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:34.73
Average:22:08.69

48-70-92-121-218
331
7Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:27:58.56
Average:21:59.64

3-61-98-174-226
336
8Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:27:57.85
Average:21:59.47

12-89-91-146-161
338
9Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:28:01.99
Average:22:00.50

13-97-112-124-159
346
10Clarkson - Mississauga

Total Time:1:28:22.12
Average:22:05.53

5-90-93-175-214
363
11Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:29:24.71
Average:22:21.18

64-67-110-135-143
376
12Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:29:58.55
Average:22:29.64

47-77-83-184-204
391
13Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:29:33.19
Average:22:23.30

50-113-116-118-225
397
14St. Mary's - Kitchener

Total Time:1:28:06.62
Average:22:01.66

1-94-152-153-198
400
15Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:30:08.01
Average:22:32.01

45-60-134-169-173
408
16St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:29:52.59
Average:22:28.15

81-86-99-147
413
17I.E. Weldon - Lindsay

Total Time:1:29:51.67
Average:22:27.92

73-109-114-122-210
418
18Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:43.04
Average:22:25.76

27-128-130-137-185
422
19South Carleton - Richmond

Total Time:1:30:16.03
Average:22:34.08

23-96-149-179-209
447
20Mother Teresa - London

Total Time:1:31:25.09
Average:22:51.28

102-117-131-158-228
508
21General Panet - Petawawa

Total Time:1:31:52.58
Average:22:58.15

42-133-156-181
512
22Sydenham - Sydenham

Total Time:1:31:52.06
Average:22:58.15

95-105-136-183-199
519
23St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:32:01.45
Average:23:00.37

39-145-165-172-176
521
24ESP Louis Riel - Gloucester

Total Time:1:32:26.96
Average:23:06.74

71-104-150-203
528
25Vincent Massey - Windsor

Total Time:1:32:46.04
Average:23:11.06

52-123-178-188-222
541
26York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:34:07.72
Average:23:31.93

41-103-205-216-229
565
27Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:33:56.78
Average:23:29.20

75-119-163-217-227
574
28Manitoulin - M'Chigeeng

Total Time:1:33:40.98
Average:23:25.25

53-160-166-200-233
579
29Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:20.08
Average:23:20.02

85-141-170-186-207
582
30Georgetown - Georgetown

Total Time:1:33:49.24
Average:23:27.31

115-132-139-212-213
598
31Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale

Total Time:1:34:59.13
Average:23:44.79

76-177-189-197-220
639
32Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury

Total Time:1:34:31.56
Average:23:37.89

111-167-171-194
643
33Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:34:36.55
Average:23:39.14

138-140-182-192-211
652
34Riverside - Windsor

Total Time:1:35:16.03
Average:23:49.01

82-168-195-208-219
653
35Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:43:38.72
Average:25:54.68

68-201-230-232
731
36Timiskaming - New Liskeard

Total Time:1:45:26.67
Average:26:21.67

206-215-224-231
876


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Ben FlanaganSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA19:16.311
Ryan SleimanKingsville - KingsvilleSWOSSAA19:45.952
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA19:50.293
Matt StephensonR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA19:56.974
Joey HeartwellClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA19:58.665
Nick KondratHammarskjold - Thunder BayNWOSSAA20:02.446
Graham HanselWest Ferris - North BayNOSSA20:03.257
TJ KountourogiannisWestlane - Niagara FallsSOSSA20:04.218
Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst - AmherstburgSWOSSAA20:05.329
Troy SmithGrimsby - GrimsbySOSSA20:05.7410
Matt BannonElmira - ElmiraCWOSSA20:11.2311
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA20:17.8512
Zack HannonCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA20:19.4313
Jon BunnBarrie North - BarrieGBSSA20:31.3314
Peter QuosaiCentennial - GuelphCWOSSA20:34.1515
Myles ZagarMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA20:34.6516
Preston BorgLoyola - MississaugaROPSSAA20:34.8617
Tristan FlemingLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA20:35.6418
Stefan PetersHoly Trinity CHSCWOSSA20:37.3119
Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope - Port HopeCOSSA20:38.1820
Mason QuarrellSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA20:40.3221
Kent HamblyAncaster - AncasterSOSSA20:41.3222
Kyle McCleerySouth Carleton - RichmondNCSSAA20:41.4423
Adam DoxtatorBayside - BellevilleCOSSA20:49.0724
Sameem JaveedSaunders - LondonWOSSAA20:54.6525
Rigers RukajMarc Garneau - TorontoTDSSAA20:55.0926
Robbie GilliesBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA20:56.7627
Mickey DayHoly Trinity - KanataNCSSAA21:01.2128
Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA21:01.4529
Lukas JarronPickering - AjaxLOSSA21:05.4430
Nicholas FaveroES L'Escale - RocklandEOSSAA21:05.9331
Alec MannarinoHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonCISAA21:07.6532
Ryan BanksTheriault - TimminsNEOAA21:07.9633
Shane MacDonaldE.C. Drury - MiltonGHAC21:08.7434
William LitchfieldLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA21:16.0535
anthony cozzariniSt. Peter's - PeterboroughCOSSA21:19.5136
Eric WynandsThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA21:21.0737
Joshua CommodoreSt. Joseph's - CornwallEOSSAA21:21.2138
Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA21:21.9439
Jon EllisHoly Trinity - BradfordGBSSA21:22.4540
Nathaniel HuYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA21:23.0441
Scott MillsGeneral Panet - PetawawaEOSSAA21:24.4142
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - WillowdaleTDCAA21:24.6943
Melika GhaliOakwood - TorontoTDSSAA21:26.5344
Jack HaywardCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA21:30.8445
Caelum WishartStratford Central - StratfordWOSSAA21:31.8446
Sammy DickieFenelon Falls - Fenelon FallsCOSSA21:34.8647
Aaron HeapsMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA21:36.7148
Alex MaxwellSt. Paul - OttawaNCSSAA21:37.6449
Patrick SullivanOrangeville - OrangevilleCWOSSA21:37.8550
Donovan GignacTheriault - TimminsNEOAA21:40.5951
Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA21:40.9952
Michael NivenManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA21:43.9953
Kalil ArnoldR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA21:45.4654
Ryan McGuireAncaster - AncasterSOSSA21:46.0955
Liam FletcherBanting Memorial - AllistonGBSSA21:46.1856
Alex LambertSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA21:47.5357
Brett McGuireAncaster - AncasterSOSSA21:47.8858
Grayson WilliamsMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA21:48.5659
Toms BlackCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA21:50.5960
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA21:52.9761
Jonathon RynneAncaster - AncasterSOSSA21:55.2062
Liam LeesHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA21:56.0863
John RabideauWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA21:56.1064
Shane FavitRichview - IslingtonTDSSAA21:56.1465
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraYRAA21:56.3366
Garret DionWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA21:56.4067
Austin CronkiteMartingrove - IslingtonTDSSAA21:56.7968
Alexander WallaceLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA21:57.1269
Mateo HazaMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA21:57.6070
Zachary SukundaESP Louis Riel - GloucesterNCSSAA21:57.6371
Connor O'Neill-DeeBrookfield - OttawaNCSSAA21:59.1072
Eli HawmanI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA21:59.5173
Garrick LoewenAssumption College - WindsorSWOSSAA22:00.2274
Jack HillRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA22:00.6275
Mathiew MyreMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA22:01.1776
landon DobsiFenelon Falls - Fenelon FallsCOSSA22:02.1277
Jesse LiuLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA22:04.1378
Nick BurnsKorah - SS MarieNOSSA22:05.1979
Alex DelleMonacheE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA22:05.6280
Wyatt ThompsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA22:06.0081
Ryan MarchandRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA22:07.7882
Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - Fenelon FallsCOSSA22:08.8083
Marshall HeronPickering - AjaxLOSSA22:09.2584
Oscar AndersonNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA22:10.9685
Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA22:11.7986
Matthew RobertsonPickering - AjaxLOSSA22:12.6887
Matt GilmourBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA22:13.7288
Matwij FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA22:15.0389
Aaron BlaisClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA22:15.1190
Borys FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA22:15.2591
Matt McDonaldMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA22:16.3892
Liam BekirskyClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA22:16.8593
Evan FlanaganSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA22:17.4494
Nick BeloreSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA22:18.4495
Robert DysartSouth Carleton - RichmondNCSSAA22:19.3596
Jacob PriestCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:22.5597
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA22:23.8598
Conor DonovanSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA22:24.1899
Connor RitchieTheriault - TimminsNEOAA22:24.28100
Owen MeierPickering - AjaxLOSSA22:24.57101
Tyson RussoMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA22:24.61102
Alexander MedrekYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA22:25.57103
Zacharie Louis-SeizeESP Louis Riel - GloucesterNCSSAA22:25.73104
Nic TremblaySydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA22:26.85105
Alex SigfridssonSinclair - WhitbyLOSSA22:27.92106
Seth MarcaccioCatholic Central - LondonWOSSAA22:28.13107
Calvin RiouxPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA22:28.58108
Zach HawmanI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA22:30.86109
Zach GodinWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA22:31.20110
Grayden HenschelLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA22:33.67111
Jason HodgsonCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:35.03112
Jordan SullivanOrangeville - OrangevilleCWOSSA22:36.76113
Shea KeilI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA22:37.03114
Olin FlydortGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC22:37.32115
Graham PerryOrangeville - OrangevilleCWOSSA22:38.00116
Caleb TrotterMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA22:38.78117
Brian GreenhalghOrangeville - OrangevilleCWOSSA22:40.58118
Mitchell RoperRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA22:40.97119
Jacob ThomsonR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA22:42.21120
Eliot FosterMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA22:44.04121
Jarrett CarterI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA22:44.27122
Dylan HolmesVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA22:44.91123
Louis LefantCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:44.98124
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - MarkhamYRAA22:45.06125
Samuel DelageTheriault - TimminsNEOAA22:45.79126
Derek WilsonNorthern - TorontoTDSSAA22:46.20127
Srihaan SrikumaranBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA22:50.22128
Kevin MokAgincourt - AgincourtTDSSAA22:51.37129
Andrew PersaudBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA22:52.90130
Sam KloppenburgMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA22:53.68131
Cory CarpenterGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC22:58.01132
Brandon CrabtreeGeneral Panet - PetawawaEOSSAA22:59.04133
Taylor KeatingCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA23:00.45134
Mike FortalezaWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA23:01.01135
Chris MonnierSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA23:01.13136
Kyle GrondinBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA23:03.16137
Kyle MacDonaldEastview - BarrieGBSSA23:03.43138
Eric BahenGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC23:03.51139
Sam GreerEastview - BarrieGBSSA23:04.07140
Quinton KohlNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA23:06.64141
Mario SeguinTheriault - TimminsNEOAA23:07.71142
Dan RiveraWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA23:07.92143
Valerian GomesFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA23:08.96144
Lucas AltomareSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA23:09.04145
Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA23:09.72146
Declan SweeneySt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA23:10.62147
Keian AminaÉS Étienne-BrűléTDCAA23:11.89148
Erik OlsenSouth Carleton - RichmondNCSSAA23:12.86149
Josh GervaisESP Louis Riel - GloucesterNCSSAA23:12.88150
Li YouDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtTDSSAA23:13.13151
Sam MartinelloSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA23:15.92152
Sebastian JaniaSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA23:16.95153
Jake TaberUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA23:17.68154
Sean FawsittLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA23:20.73155
Tanner TrautrimGeneral Panet - PetawawaEOSSAA23:24.74156
Ben RichardsonBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA23:25.27157
Thomas RyanMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA23:28.02158
Kurtis RungeCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA23:29.82159
Wyatt KenedyManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA23:29.92160
Alexander JaffreyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA23:30.24161
Keshav PatelBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA23:33.47162
Cam LawrenceRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA23:34.67163
Brandon BelanSt. Benedict - SudburyNOSSA23:35.35164
Jamie DillonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA23:41.62165
Matt NewlandsManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA23:43.18166
Brady LavigneLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA23:44.63167
Max MacInnesRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA23:45.11168
Matthew CorolisCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA23:46.13169
Kyle EnglandNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA23:46.91170
Akshay VargheseLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA23:47.63171
Andrew AndreisSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA23:48.85172
Nick MehtaCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA23:49.34173
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA23:51.45174
Robbie ShojiClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA23:51.50175
Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA23:52.86176
Jean-cmilo MeldensonMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA23:56.54177
Emmanuel IgbokwoVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA24:01.57178
Sean LewisSouth Carleton - RichmondNCSSAA24:02.65179
David ReyesFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA24:04.15180
Roch GouletGeneral Panet - PetawawaEOSSAA24:04.39181
Zack PetersenEastview - BarrieGBSSA24:05.55182
Steven AsselstineSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA24:06.18183
mark DudmanFenelon Falls - Fenelon FallsCOSSA24:12.77184
Connor McClymentBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA24:12.86185
Nick OwenNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA24:15.57186
Connor GilesSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC24:18.31187
Hussein BazziVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA24:18.93188
Gabriel AndrenacciMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA24:20.73189
Keaton WardSt. Andrew's CollegeCISAA24:21.63190
Ryan StevensonUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA24:23.14191
Nick MartinEastview - BarrieGBSSA24:23.50192
William JonesAncaster - AncasterSOSSA24:24.39193
Jonah BlattLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA24:25.63194
Chris LaurinRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA24:28.99195
Emmannuel AnstonChaminade College - TorontoTDCAA24:33.88196
Luca BucciliMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA24:40.69197
Riley FlanaganSt. Mary's - KitchenerCWOSSA24:41.92198
Chris AdamsSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA24:43.71199
Evan BecksManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA24:43.89200
Daniil VasilyevMartingrove - IslingtonTDSSAA24:49.96201
Connor WhiteSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC24:50.24202
Noah HoultonESP Louis Riel - GloucesterNCSSAA24:50.72203
Brant PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon FallsCOSSA24:51.41204
Hei ChanYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA24:52.36205
Corey SteisTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA24:52.69206
Aaron CostaNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA24:53.38207
Jake PocockRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA24:54.15208
Ryan LabelleSouth Carleton - RichmondNCSSAA24:55.51209
jay PotterI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA24:56.03210
Dan DraperEastview - BarrieGBSSA24:58.66211
Mitchell KrafczekGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC25:10.40212
Blake DuffyGeorgetown - GeorgetownGHAC25:14.70213
Callum MurphyClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA25:20.87214
Tristen NicholTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA25:26.07215
Austin AuyeungYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA25:26.75216
Stefan SantaguidaRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA25:40.52217
Bolton KirkofMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA25:56.70218
Mikey PotocekRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA26:03.75219
Elie ChamounMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleTDCAA26:10.21220
Aldo VentrescaSt Ignatius of Loyola-OakvilleGHAC26:12.94221
Destin GardnerVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA26:17.21222
Quinton EllertonEnglehart - EnglehartNEOAA26:20.85223
Morgan DewarTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA26:23.27224
Sam GrantOrangeville - OrangevilleCWOSSA26:27.78225
Kevin deSouzaSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA26:36.95226
Kyle MacmillanRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA26:58.91227
Connor FordMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA27:03.67228
Steven ChuoYork Mills - North YorkTDSSAA27:14.99229
Graham SingerMartingrove - IslingtonTDSSAA27:49.57230
Shane CarmodyTimiskaming - New LiskeardNEOAA28:44.64231
Richard LakiMartingrove - IslingtonTDSSAA29:02.40232
Owen SheppardManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA29:29.57233
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.