trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton12.0512.37
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.1012.55
Caleb MarteyBramalea - Brampton12.1512.59
Bryan PerezSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5012.73
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.9212.74
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4712.76
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.4612.92
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.1012.94
Matthew ManocchicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4012.95
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.8013.11
Remy PinedaSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.9013.16
Damon LewisIona Catholic - Mississauga12.7013.19
Marcus JonesBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5013.20
Michael ChangGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6013.24
Claudio GioffreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0513.26
Kaheem DunkleyGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.3013.31
Brian Johnson-LennardDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.8013.33
Travis HunterGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6013.37
Divon RomeoBramalea - Brampton12.5013.40
Hackett-Mignon KhalilDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.6013.43
Tivon BryanSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.3013.44
Myles BradyMayfield - Brampton00.3013.47
Kevin DoMississauga - Mississauga00.0513.52
Karol KlikSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.2313.52
John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2013.66
Gazi AhmedBrampton Centennial - Brampton00.3013.72
Kasim GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5013.82
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.5513.87
Mustapha LahoyeSandalwood Heights - Brampton13.1013.91
Aarya AbestehSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5813.92
Rommel WatsonStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.8513.96
Kyle SiderisGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6014.02
Dylan FerdinandThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.3014.12
Argenis BermudezNotre Dame - Brampton00.4014.14
Kyle PereraHeart Lake - Brampton00.4014.22
Michael AntramThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville13.8014.23
Kyle FitzgeraldThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.4014.24
Daniel HaddadSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.6414.25
Anuj GandhiTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.5014.25
Jasdip SidhuHeart Lake - Brampton15.0914.31
Nick FazioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2014.34
Quinn O'ConnorCawthra Park - Mississauga11.9014.69
David ZhaoCawthra Park - Mississauga12.2014.87
Yousif KzeerNotre Dame - Brampton14.20DNS
Colin MacdonaldNotre Dame - Brampton00.30DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton12.3712.2010
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.7412.248
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5512.286
Caleb MarteyBramalea - Brampton12.5912.315
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.7612.514
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.9212.653
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9412.932
Bryan PerezSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.73DNS
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.