trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:32:11.68
Average:23:02.92

10-41-56-59-74-94-108
166
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:32:17.49
Average:23:04.38

5-22-57-96-119-129-224
180
3St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:32:39.73
Average:23:09.94

9-33-58-81-92-106
181
4Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:26.71
Average:23:21.68

31-36-54-64-91-135-137-160-165-186
185
5Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:31:20.22
Average:22:50.06

3-7-70-110-150-151-191
190
6Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:34:23.48
Average:23:35.87

16-37-60-102
215
7Sir Frederick Banting - London

Total Time:1:34:49.54
Average:23:42.39

8-49-86-89-138
232
8Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:35:48.03
Average:23:57.01

19-73-83-84
259
9Centre Wellington - Fergus

Total Time:1:35:05.94
Average:23:46.49

4-11-26-222-230
263
10St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:36:51.41
Average:24:12.86

40-42-82-112-121-130-139
276
11Northern - Sarnia

Total Time:1:35:46.09
Average:23:56.73

12-27-75-162-163-164-182-260
276
12Christ the King - Georgetown

Total Time:1:37:18.84
Average:24:19.71

35-47-78-123-136-148-194-197-221
283
13Korah - SS Marie

Total Time:1:39:06.89
Average:24:46.73

21-30-153-156
360
14Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:40:13.31
Average:25:03.33

55-68-93-147-192
363
15Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:39:14.47
Average:24:48.62

6-80-117-172-253
375
16Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:42:04.93
Average:25:31.24

23-72-179-185-220
459
17Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:43:45.65
Average:25:56.42

24-25-198-219-251
466
18Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:43:54.69
Average:25:58.68

39-132-144-155-168-256
470
19St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:44:45.76
Average:26:11.44

34-48-196-202
480
20Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:45:01.17
Average:26:15.30

66-101-176-183-236
526
21Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:45:19.74
Average:26:19.94

51-120-180-181-232
532
22ES Rom?o Dallaire

Total Time:1:47:00.63
Average:26:45.16

71-85-195-199
550
23Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:55:40.33
Average:28:55.09

77-105-124-257
563
24St. Benedict - Cambridge

Total Time:1:51:53.49
Average:27:58.38

88-157-205-218
668
25St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:54:17.05
Average:28:34.27

109-127-187-248
671
26St. Michael - Stratford

Total Time:1:52:09.79
Average:28:02.45

100-169-177-228-231
674
27Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:53:49.81
Average:28:27.46

133-178-209-210-212
730
28Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:55:51.93
Average:28:57.99

134-166-208-233-239-241-243-255
741
29Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:1:59:03.28
Average:29:45.82

193-203-217-227-229
840


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
30:11.64
Jonathan DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram20:07.691
Joshua DeSouzaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram20:10.742
Adam BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax20:14.813
Eric T MorrisCentre Wellington - Fergus20:35.214
Ibrahim KedirBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:57.685
Erik OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood21:00.566
Mathew BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax21:06.037
William StewartSir Frederick Banting - London21:20.928
Mitchell LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:21.129
Brock DebaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill21:28.4810
Tyler T YoungCentre Wellington - Fergus21:32.2511
Andrew DaviesNorthern - Sarnia21:40.7612
Matt FongPickering - Ajax21:43.2513
Ikey LappRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway21:44.6114
Zander BaatjeElmvale - Elmvale21:47.8515
Henry ThomasValour - Petawawa21:52.4716
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto21:54.0217
Liam OgilvieGuelph - Guelph21:55.1518
Vincent GauthierTheriault - Timmins21:59.6419
Nicholas BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne22:06.4220
Andrew BudauKorah - SS Marie22:08.4621
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:10.4522
Sam CummingEastview - Barrie22:11.0423
Nicholas FalconiHumberview - Bolton22:12.7124
Karson ProulxHumberview - Bolton22:21.3925
Jason P CousineauCentre Wellington - Fergus22:21.5126
Nick ForbesNorthern - Sarnia22:24.1627
Mitchell MowbrayKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener22:24.9728
Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - Whitby22:32.3629
Connor TaitKorah - SS Marie22:41.5730
Dennis DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto22:44.1731
David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:50.1432
Pritham SinhaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:51.0333
Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:58.9734
Justin LavictoireChrist the King - Georgetown23:00.0635
Patrick HannonNeil McNeil - Toronto23:00.6736
Charles OsborneValour - Petawawa23:04.6137
Adam SaalCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke23:06.0238
Zachary PinheiroHuntsville H S23:06.7039
Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:07.0040
Charlie deVriesE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:07.4441
Brendan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:12.1942
Mark DolanPickering - Ajax23:23.1543
Nicholas BozzoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:25.1944
Aiden RichardsOrangeville - ODSS23:25.4545
Ryan MutuchkySt. Joan of Arc CHS23:28.6546
Cam CherwaikoChrist the King - Georgetown23:31.3347
Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton23:32.0248
Sam GregorySir Frederick Banting - London23:34.4349
Westley YatesOur Lady of Lourdes H S23:34.8450
Reuben LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:38.0951
AJ CopettiChaminade College - Toronto23:38.8852
Cameron RossChatham-Kent - Chatham23:41.0953
Janiri NunalNeil McNeil - Toronto23:44.7254
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:45.3955
Fraser DarlingE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:45.6056
Mark MarcelloBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:46.5857
Marcel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:48.1858
Alex BarnesE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:50.1659
Jonathan FramptonValour - Petawawa23:50.4460
Bradly SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. River23:52.7361
Justin HigginsSt. Mary's - Kitchener23:53.6662
Mason GavinThousand Islands - Brockville23:56.5163
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto23:57.1564
Brandon BressetteSt. Theresa's - Midland24:01.1965
Graham JonesBear Creek S.S.24:04.0266
Patrick BrownSt. Theresa's - Midland24:05.4867
Thomas PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:08.7868
Daniel MartinNantyr Shores - Innisfil24:14.8769
Alejandro Villa-CortaNotre Dame - Ajax24:15.2170
Brandt SaulnierES Rom?o Dallaire24:15.4271
Rhys KraftEastview - Barrie24:18.6072
Riley GravelleTheriault - Timmins24:18.6273
Davis ShepherdE. L. Crossley - Fonthill24:19.9774
Keegan AdamNorthern - Sarnia24:23.7175
Evan ThomsonOrillia Secondary School24:26.6376
Michael MontgomeryTwin Lakes - Orillia24:28.8477
Mitchell ShorganChrist the King - Georgetown24:30.2278
Will SpringleUnity Christian - Barrie24:35.7679
Connor DugganCollingwood - Collingwood24:39.1580
Aidan DesoisaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:39.4081
David MarchantSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:41.4182
Adam DelageTheriault - Timmins24:44.1983
Branden DubosqTheriault - Timmins24:45.5884
Ali ZankarES Rom?o Dallaire24:48.0285
Kayden OliverSir Frederick Banting - London24:51.6486
Evan BantisMonarch Park - Toronto24:56.8887
Alex ThepsouvanhSt. Benedict - Cambridge25:00.3488
Payton BeyeaSir Frederick Banting - London25:02.5589
Graham KendallKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener25:13.7690
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto25:14.5291
Hormoz ChaharlangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:16.8792
Dylan PaivaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:17.9393
Scott LeducE. L. Crossley - Fonthill25:18.4794
Miguel RoblesSt. Mary's - Kitchener25:21.2595
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:22.7896
Joel BishopParry Sound - Parry Sound25:24.0897
Nathan GreerParry Sound - Parry Sound25:26.6898
Erik Van der VliesF. E. Madill - Wingham25:31.7999
Greg FeeneySt. Michael - Stratford25:33.27100
Chris VeenstraBear Creek S.S.25:33.82101
Cameron LegaceValour - Petawawa25:35.96102
Jordan RobertsPatrick Fogarty - Orillia25:36.01103
Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - Oshawa25:36.08104
Braeden WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia25:36.18105
Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:36.47106
Jake BourneWestside Secondary-Orangeville25:39.68107
Sean GrabellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill25:39.69108
Timmy TruongSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:42.52109
Brad RodriguesNotre Dame - Ajax25:44.17110
Aiden HodgsonErin District High School25:48.64111
Grant SmithSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:50.81112
Adam SchmidtGuelph - Guelph25:54.08113
Kyle KnightChatham-Kent - Chatham25:55.49114
Ryan VendittiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:01.36115
Zach WebberGalt - Cambridge26:02.06116
Freddie PickessCollingwood - Collingwood26:02.96117
Nolan JonescuGuelph - Guelph26:03.56118
Alex FukashimaBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:06.28119
Josh ForanSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:09.60120
Alexander McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:13.43121
Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - Toronto26:15.76122
Thomas GreenChrist the King - Georgetown26:17.23123
Devin WinterburnTwin Lakes - Orillia26:23.08124
Dayne CarrenThousand Islands - Brockville26:23.51125
Hunter LeeNantyr Shores - Innisfil26:25.19126
Liam MacDonaldSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:27.69127
Brandon McBainBluevale - Waterloo26:28.35128
Cameron McGinnisBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:29.54129
Mattia BachiarelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:36.75130
Max BernadiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro26:37.19131
Jakob HeinzHuntsville H S26:40.28132
Kern ChepehaRoyal St. George's College - T26:41.01133
Alexander QuinnUpper Canada College - Toronto26:43.03134
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto26:43.03135
Juan JimenezChrist the King - Georgetown26:44.57136
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto26:45.25137
Liam IbbottSir Frederick Banting - London26:47.04138
John WeilerSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:47.31139
Noah CazaAppleby College - Oakville26:47.51140
Nikhil SabharwalBradford - Bradford26:56.32141
Michael WisniewskiCentre Dufferin - Shelburne26:57.87142
Nikhil RajputGalt - Cambridge26:58.78143
Ryan PrattHuntsville H S26:59.54144
David OrellanaBluevale - Waterloo26:59.92145
Dalton WeedmarkThousand Islands - Brockville27:00.18146
Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:01.21147
Jean-Sebastien PearceChrist the King - Georgetown27:02.15148
Matti RajamakiGalt - Cambridge27:03.00149
Jacoub DeviveirosNotre Dame - Ajax27:04.10150
Dylan TolandNotre Dame - Ajax27:05.66151
Matthew RosaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram27:06.48152
Chase LambertKorah - SS Marie27:07.19153
Benn MacgregorUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro27:07.49154
Jack GaughanHuntsville H S27:08.17155
Denver LambertKorah - SS Marie27:09.67156
Terrell WebbSt. Benedict - Cambridge27:11.23157
Josh BaleanHuron Heights S.S.27:12.78158
Graham WilliamsTrinity College - Port Hope27:13.23159
Jihann CancinoNeil McNeil - Toronto27:13.78160
Carter JinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:16.31161
Riley BoreNorthern - Sarnia27:18.27162
Stevie SchaeferNorthern - Sarnia27:21.61163
Duncan TaylorNorthern - Sarnia27:25.33164
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto27:26.09165
Zhouen DaiUpper Canada College - Toronto27:26.33166
Alex FerroBluevale - Waterloo27:28.43167
Carson PearseHuntsville H S27:28.78168
Alex HorenbergSt. Michael - Stratford27:29.10169
Eduardo PaftakhanSt. James CHS - Guelph27:29.62170
Jaykob McMillanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:29.65171
James BlackstockCollingwood - Collingwood27:31.80172
Nick MacKenzieChatham-Kent - Chatham27:31.94173
Matthew ArceMonarch Park - Toronto27:34.05174
Barry FrankSt. Mary's - Kitchener27:34.88175
Clayton HarrisBear Creek S.S.27:34.89176
Cole DeLucaSt. Michael - Stratford27:36.49177
Andrew PyperRoyal St. George's College - T27:36.82178
Alistair KnoxEastview - Barrie27:42.34179
Cameron GundersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:45.50180
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:46.55181
Hayden SnauwaertNorthern - Sarnia27:47.43182
Angus RawdingBear Creek S.S.27:48.44183
Jonathan GinMonarch Park - Toronto27:51.06184
Austin LeyteEastview - Barrie27:52.95185
Aaron PalmerNeil McNeil - Toronto27:53.68186
Ben GilbartSt. Joseph's - Barrie27:55.15187
Maxim LaroucheCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke27:56.66188
Michael HorvathWestside Secondary-Orangeville27:57.27189
Mark Jonathan ArenasNeil McNeil - Toronto28:01.73190
Steven CortezNotre Dame - Ajax28:22.75191
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:25.78192
Brendon TurgeonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie28:26.33193
Kobe VieiraChrist the King - Georgetown28:32.11194
Xavier RolandES Rom?o Dallaire28:50.49195
Steven BruttoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton28:56.08196
Matthew MannChrist the King - Georgetown28:58.71197
Jonathan QuintalHumberview - Bolton29:04.80198
Daniel Lowry-WhittonES Rom?o Dallaire29:06.70199
Florian RotheInnisdale - Barrie29:08.96200
Forrest HermanAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:18.29201
Jadyn RigathSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton29:18.69202
Jordan LeducNouvelle Alliance - Barrie29:33.92203
Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford29:35.49204
Adam CarriereSt. Benedict - Cambridge29:37.64205
Adrian EdenNeil McNeil - Toronto29:38.54206
Will SnyderWiddifield - North Bay29:38.98207
Aidan HarrandenceUpper Canada College - Toronto29:39.17208
Oliver LogushRoyal St. George's College - T29:44.87209
Daniel DaudiRoyal St. George's College - T29:47.11210
Oliver YuanTrinity College - Port Hope29:48.00211
Ethan PetersonRoyal St. George's College - T29:48.40212
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - Toronto29:50.90213
Kiyan HeybatiCountry Day School - King City29:51.24214
William GuyCountry Day School - King City29:51.24215
Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto29:56.45216
Liam PeskettNouvelle Alliance - Barrie30:02.16217
Jason HeSt. Benedict - Cambridge30:04.28218
Simranjit ChahilHumberview - Bolton30:06.75219
Will LynchEastview - Barrie30:29.46220
Alex LethbridgeChrist the King - Georgetown30:33.35221
Jack A ElleryCentre Wellington - Fergus30:36.97222
Austin GarrettMitchell - Mitchell30:43.28223
Stavros KaranisBirchmount Park - Scarborough30:44.94224
Nicholas KlymciwMayfield - Brampton30:48.27225
Juan PosadaAppleby College - Oakville30:54.58226
Maxime RiouxNouvelle Alliance - Barrie31:00.87227
Brayden GrasSt. Michael - Stratford31:30.93228
Nathan BostickNouvelle Alliance - Barrie31:39.25229
Liam R JohnstonCentre Wellington - Fergus31:42.57230
Chris SimmonsSt. Michael - Stratford31:45.08231
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:57.53232
Milad FardUpper Canada College - Toronto32:03.40233
David ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:08.00234
Ben NeroNeil McNeil - Toronto32:10.94235
Joe GriffinBear Creek S.S.32:14.18236
Matt HealdHuron Heights S.S.32:16.55237
Carter DeaconHuron Heights S.S.32:20.31238
William LloydUpper Canada College - Toronto32:21.33239
Somachi AgbapuGreat Lakes Christian High32:33.68240
Rob DeanUpper Canada College - Toronto32:55.32241
Robert O'HalloranKing's Christian Collegiate33:06.27242
Lachlan RigbyUpper Canada College - Toronto33:23.28243
Daniel BeerBishop MacDonnell - cwbm33:27.59244
Eric YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham33:38.72245
Tanner SchellOur Lady of Lourdes H S33:52.32246
Dawson Koenig-JacksonNottawasaga Pines - Angus34:09.39247
Adrian CzenczekSt. Joseph's - Barrie34:11.69248
Joshua TervakovskiNeil McNeil - Toronto34:12.95249
Daniel WebbSt. Joan of Arc CHS34:12.97250
Max GunterHumberview - Bolton34:19.30251
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi34:45.81252
Kilian BalksCollingwood - Collingwood35:35.11253
Bryton LordAlmaguin Highlands - S. River36:06.62254
Geoffrey J JiangUpper Canada College - Toronto36:14.03255
Ben Platts-BoyleHuntsville H S36:28.96256
Thomas NychkaTwin Lakes - Orillia39:12.23257
Dylan WalshAlmaguin Highlands - S. River42:35.65258
David ClarkeSt. James CHS - Guelph43:09.05259
Zach PalmerNorthern - Sarnia49:29.64260
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.