trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey - Windsor

Total Time:1:17:32.48
Average:19:23.12

13-15-20-21-110
69
2Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:1:20:43.92
Average:20:10.98

8-37-85-86-187
216
3Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:22:05.47
Average:20:31.37

3-67-91-113-166
274
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:22:13.97
Average:20:33.50

17-27-49-184-219
277
5A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls

Total Time:1:22:55.17
Average:20:43.80

4-40-126-143-190
313
6Essex - Essex

Total Time:1:24:00.98
Average:21:00.25

52-68-102-122-147
344
7Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:24:11.57
Average:21:02.90

23-57-131-139-146
350
8St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

Total Time:1:23:48.92
Average:20:57.23

12-55-104-180-195
351
9F. E. Madill - Wingham

Total Time:1:24:17.08
Average:21:04.27

61-71-94-129-156
355
10Uxbridge - Uxbridge

Total Time:1:24:15.48
Average:21:03.87

28-56-124-148-231
356
11London Central - London

Total Time:1:24:41.75
Average:21:10.44

42-76-123-132
373
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:06.92
Average:21:16.73

60-100-101-128
389
13Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:12.42
Average:21:18.11

46-93-106-145
390
14Colonel By - Gloucester

Total Time:1:25:10.64
Average:21:17.66

26-88-120-167-206
401
15Nepean - Nepean

Total Time:1:25:36.11
Average:21:24.03

72-89-117-130
408
16Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:25:37.58
Average:21:24.40

41-108-127-133-179
409
17Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:25:28.57
Average:21:22.15

50-81-134-154-216
419
18Mayfield - Brampton

Total Time:1:25:53.39
Average:21:28.35

59-107-114-140-169
420
19St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:26:20.11
Average:21:35.03

80-103-121-142-175
446
20Renfrew - Renfrew

Total Time:1:26:15.65
Average:21:33.92

62-98-99-189
448
21Sir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:27:40.73
Average:21:55.19

11-47-168-229-232
455
22Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:26:33.29
Average:21:38.33

92-95-109-161-211
457
23Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:26:26.45
Average:21:36.62

29-105-159-172
465
24Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:06.02
Average:21:46.51

64-112-150-155-203
481
25Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:27:00.65
Average:21:45.17

63-82-151-191-196
487
26Humberside - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:24.62
Average:21:51.16

5-157-171-193-215
526
27East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:29:22.77
Average:22:20.70

115-141-152-176-177
584
28Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury

Total Time:1:31:33.83
Average:22:53.46

25-160-210-228
623
29Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:31:30.29
Average:22:52.58

96-118-208-221-223
643
30Superior Heights C. and V. S.

Total Time:1:30:51.05
Average:22:42.88

73-178-199-202-204
652
31Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:31:09.37
Average:22:47.35

84-174-188-217-226
663
32Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster

Total Time:1:31:06.69
Average:22:46.68

144-158-164-201-212
667
33De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:46.18
Average:22:56.55

125-153-194-214-224
686
34Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:31:54.84
Average:22:58.71

162-182-183-192-209
719
35Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:46.32
Average:23:26.58

170-181-213-218-220
782
36St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:41:03.03
Average:25:15.76

90-227-233-234
784
37Trinity College S

Total Time:1:33:50.17
Average:23:27.55

186-197-198-205-225
786
38Abbey Park - Oakville

Total Time:1:36:45.11
Average:24:11.28

163-200-222-230
815


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Jaclyn WhiteMother Teresa - LondonWOSSAA18:26.491
Elizabeth WhelanBranksome Hall - TorontoCISAA18:36.102
Emma NormanThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA18:37.503
Michelle MolodyniaA.N. Myer - Niagara FallsSOSSA18:41.064
Melissa CarusoHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA18:45.135
Sarah WilsonSt. Michael - StratfordWOSSAA18:53.226
Meaghan MartonGeneral Amherst - AmherstburgSWOSSAA18:53.277
Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA18:53.658
Emma GalbraithFranco-Ouest - NepeanNCSSAA19:01.589
Cleo BoydFrontenac Secondary SchoolEOSSAA19:03.1310
Michelle KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder BayNWOSSAA19:10.7111
Carlee CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA19:13.2512
Frances BernardVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA19:13.6013
Kelly HennessySt. Thomas Aquinas - OakvilleGHAC19:13.9414
Olivia LittleVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA19:14.1615
Katey CodyreCourtice - CourticeLOSSA19:15.1916
Kristie LesageEastview - BarrieGBSSA19:22.5317
Karley RempelE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA19:23.4718
Katie FleischerNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA19:25.7919
Zeinab BaydounVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA19:31.1420
Alexandra MooreVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA19:33.5821
Stephaney DaleySt. Peter's - PeterboroughCOSSA19:34.5522
Meaghan WesselCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA19:35.4823
Madeline McDonaldLawrence Park - TorontoTDSSAA19:37.9324
Allanah MacLeanLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA19:38.8125
Kathryn TuckColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA19:39.8626
Jenn JacksonEastview - BarrieGBSSA19:40.6227
Raquel BurgessUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA19:40.6328
Sarah EmilioMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA19:40.7429
Jullien FlynnSt. Basil - SS MarieNOSSA19:46.2030
Sara BowmanJohn F. Ross - GuelphCWOSSA19:46.5131
Kelsey ServissGeneral Panet - PetawawaEOSSAA19:46.9232
Chantal BourassaSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA19:49.4533
Julia KitevskiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA19:50.1034
Katie KomarnickyH.B. Beal - LondonWOSSAA19:51.0135
Ali WoolleyHavergal College - TorontoCISAA19:51.8936
Jessica WittWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA19:52.3837
Stephanie NevisonClarkson - MississaugaROPSSAA19:52.9238
Katie WismerLockerby - SudburyNOSSA19:53.0239
Rachel CahillA.N. Myer - Niagara FallsSOSSA19:54.7840
Siobhan KlieAnderson - WhitbyLOSSA20:00.6641
Elizabeth BentleyLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA20:01.9142
Rebecca RaeOrillia - OrilliaGBSSA20:02.2143
Teghan HendersonDunbarton - PickeringLOSSA20:04.6844
Krisinda AlexanderSaugeen - Port ElginCWOSSA20:05.3045
Vanessa McLeodFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA20:06.0446
Kim KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder BayNWOSSAA20:06.7047
Isabelle KanzES Garneau - OrleansNCSSAA20:07.5048
Debra KelsallEastview - BarrieGBSSA20:07.5549
Alyssa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes H SCWOSSA20:07.7350
Erin O'HigginsBell - NepeanNCSSAA20:09.3651
Ashley BracciEssex - EssexSWOSSAA20:10.8752
Maggie MacDonaldErin - ErinCWOSSA20:13.4453
Alix TierCawthra Park - MississaugaROPSSAA20:13.5254
Monica PottsSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA20:14.4255
Jenna ThornberUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA20:17.8056
Meg SinclairCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA20:18.4957
Amanda LowthianCentennial - BellevilleCOSSA20:19.7058
Larkin Davenport-HuyerMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA20:20.7159
Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA20:22.3560
Julie-Anne StaehliF. E. Madill - WinghamWOSSAA20:25.4961
Rachel FolkemaRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA20:27.0562
Laura SinclairCardinal Leger - BramptonROPSSAA20:27.6463
Emma SpeltLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA20:30.4864
Jade KovacevicActon - ActonGHAC20:32.1565
Victoria CarmichaelSt. Peter's - PeterboroughCOSSA20:32.8666
Shelby KentThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA20:33.8567
Amanda DesjardinsEssex - EssexSWOSSAA20:34.1668
Samantha EdwardsNorthern - TorontoTDSSAA20:34.7969
Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - AuroraYRAA20:36.2470
Madeline YungblutF. E. Madill - WinghamWOSSAA20:36.3771
Ruth BurrowesNepean - NepeanNCSSAA20:37.4472
Lynnaea LobertSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA20:39.0973
Natalie BiringerHavergal College - TorontoCISAA20:39.1174
Giulia FerranteSt. Joan of Arc - MapleYRAA20:40.1975
Taylor FarquharLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA20:41.6776
Karen ThompsonHighland - DundasSOSSA20:42.9377
Katrina NolanElmvale - ElmvaleGBSSA20:44.8178
Amanda SheppardSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauROPSSAA20:44.9879
Katrina MelnikovSt. Robert - ThornhillYRAA20:45.3080
Caleigh SmithOur Lady of Lourdes H SCWOSSA20:46.8781
Stephanie SilvaCardinal Leger - BramptonROPSSAA20:50.3682
Jill MakinsRobert Bateman - BurlingtonGHAC20:53.6383
Amelie de FenoylMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA20:54.7084
Maxine GravinaWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA20:58.5385
Meg InmanWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA20:59.3686
Alex * GallagherBanting Memorial - AllistonGBSSA20:59.9287
Caitlin MorrisColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA21:02.9088
Clara MooreNepean - NepeanNCSSAA21:06.9089
Hilary StoneSt. Clement's SchoolCISAA21:07.0490
Kaitlyn McIntyreThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA21:11.0091
Vanessa LintonGuelph - GuelphCWOSSA21:12.0292
Kyra GalliFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA21:13.1393
Erin YungblutF. E. Madill - WinghamWOSSAA21:14.6094
Lindsay ThompsonGuelph - GuelphCWOSSA21:15.5395
Kassandra-Lynn FournierTheriault - TimminsNEOAA21:15.7496
Stephanie ClarkElliot Lake - Elliot LakeNOSSA21:16.0697
Hillary MacMillanRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA21:16.2298
Mikaela BarnesRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA21:18.8599
Julia HeosSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA21:21.55100
Christina HeosSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA21:23.57101
Amanda GemmellEssex - EssexSWOSSAA21:24.34102
Joanna ChanSt. Robert - ThornhillYRAA21:24.71103
Jill MoffattSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA21:25.88104
Sally McIntyreMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA21:27.54105
Laura KosibaFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA21:30.16106
Julia CaudleMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA21:30.96107
Jessica StevensAnderson - WhitbyLOSSA21:31.81108
Anna LawsGuelph - GuelphCWOSSA21:32.79109
Taiji WangVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA21:35.20110
Amy FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA21:38.83111
Haily WilliamsLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA21:42.33112
Megan GrahamThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA21:43.12113
Ashley HuetMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA21:44.83114
Jade WallaceEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA21:46.27115
Alannah MacDonaldE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA21:47.11116
Charlotte Van WalravenNepean - NepeanNCSSAA21:48.11117
Jenna CaronTheriault - TimminsNEOAA21:49.53118
Kaili LukanBarrie Central - BarrieGBSSA21:49.85119
Emily SealeColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA21:50.26120
Stephanie GaglioneSt. Robert - ThornhillYRAA21:50.39121
Sierra WolfeEssex - EssexSWOSSAA21:51.61122
Rebecca RichmondLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA21:52.76123
Rebecca HarveyUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA21:53.39124
Jacqueline TmejDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA21:56.63125
Skye NagyA.N. Myer - Niagara FallsSOSSA21:59.09126
Sarah LesperanceAnderson - WhitbyLOSSA21:59.17127
Leah ClementSacred Heart - NewmarketYRAA21:59.45128
Rachael NivinsF. E. Madill - WinghamWOSSAA22:00.62129
Kayla JonesNepean - NepeanNCSSAA22:03.66130
Sarah HunterCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:05.33131
Leah DitchfieldLondon Central - LondonWOSSAA22:05.41132
Laura ClarkeAnderson - WhitbyLOSSA22:05.94133
Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes H SCWOSSA22:06.38134
Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA22:07.47135
Emily NgRiverdale - TorontoTDSSAA22:07.63136
Chenoa KokeOakwood - TorontoTDSSAA22:09.55137
Clare TatangeloCardinal Carter - WillowdaleTDCAA22:10.61138
Shelby DickeyCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:12.27139
Erinn BrownMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA22:16.89140
Jessica FarndenEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA22:19.37141
Concetta CapogrecoSt. Robert - ThornhillYRAA22:19.71142
Kassidy KiddA.N. Myer - Niagara FallsSOSSA22:20.24143
Erin BethuneBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC22:21.49144
Bianca PenalaganFather Redmond - TorontoTDCAA22:23.09145
Michaela KlasenCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA22:23.11146
Mel BoissonneaultlEssex - EssexSWOSSAA22:23.35147
Christine StarkeUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA22:23.66148
Katherine WhiteNotre Dame - TorontoTDCAA22:24.62149
Hilary MartinLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA22:25.11150
Marclina ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - BramptonROPSSAA22:25.38151
Erin SalmonEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA22:25.65152
Alanna BatemanDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA22:26.72153
Carrie HunterOur Lady of Lourdes H SCWOSSA22:27.59154
Olivia LapointeLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA22:28.10155
Michele StudhalterF. E. Madill - WinghamWOSSAA22:28.45156
Elisabeth RudykHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA22:29.29157
Mackenzie ComandBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC22:30.38158
Adrianna SoMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA22:31.79159
Michaela Penwarden-WatsonLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA22:31.95160
Claire PhelpsGuelph - GuelphCWOSSA22:32.95161
Oksana ZvarychEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA22:33.95162
Hailey ThomsonAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC22:34.02163
Brooke LeggatBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC22:34.79164
Sara PorterEnglehart - EnglehartNEOAA22:35.88165
Mackenzie CarrThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA22:36.36166
Alicia BarbanColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA22:37.62167
Kaley AbernethySir W. Churchill - Thunder BayNWOSSAA22:39.37168
Hayley SmithMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA22:40.10169
Nicole LudzkiLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA22:41.86170
Alison SerjeantHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA22:45.17171
Colleen KinrossMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA22:46.38172
Lauren NunziataBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA22:46.44173
Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA22:47.55174
Janice CheungSt. Robert - ThornhillYRAA22:49.78175
Laura HowardEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA22:51.48176
Elva SimpsonEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA22:51.95177
Rachel DickSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA22:53.52178
Rebecca ArnottAnderson - WhitbyLOSSA22:54.78179
Renee YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA22:55.37180
Julia CaseyLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA22:55.96181
Bryn HuyerEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA23:00.11182
Kelly McKinnonEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA23:02.49183
Jessie LangEastview - BarrieGBSSA23:03.27184
Lexi HillBranksome Hall - TorontoCISAA23:04.85185
Lindsay WilliamsTrinity College SCISAA23:04.92186
Julia StaceyWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA23:09.50187
Melanie WightmanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA23:12.37188
Rachel BlairRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA23:13.53189
Aynsley MavesA.N. Myer - Niagara FallsSOSSA23:14.75190
Madison KeaneyCardinal Leger - BramptonROPSSAA23:17.27191
Madelaine McCoyEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA23:18.29192
Amelia Berot-BurnsHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA23:25.03193
Anastasia BerezowskyDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA23:27.52194
Makenna FlynnSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA23:28.98195
Kaitlyn FordeCardinal Leger - BramptonROPSSAA23:29.31196
Talya BoisjoliTrinity College SCISAA23:30.71197
Kathleen LotmoreTrinity College SCISAA23:31.17198
Nicole McKennySuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA23:38.06199
Sarah BrennanAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC23:39.44200
Kristy KastelicBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC23:40.03201
Danielle DupuisSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA23:40.83202
Nina TheodorlisLeaside - TorontoTDSSAA23:42.00203
Wendy MihellSuperior Heights C. and V. S.NOSSA23:43.02204
Kate StockTrinity College SCISAA23:43.37205
Rachel McPhedranColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA23:43.55206
Sasha BrodkaBishop Strachan SchoolCISAA23:47.25207
Natalia KurtyczTheriault - TimminsNEOAA23:47.93208
Holden MarczakEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA23:49.01209
Ellen ArtecaLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA23:50.78210
Danika BoutillierGuelph - GuelphCWOSSA23:51.34211
Maddie LeggatBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC23:51.38212
Ann-Katherine PetersLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA23:52.03213
Celia-marie CassianiDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA23:55.31214
Sophia LoparcoHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA24:06.71215
Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H SCWOSSA24:07.70216
Kathryn BaniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA24:14.75217
Danielle HalleLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA24:16.47218
Cynthia VeitchEastview - BarrieGBSSA24:16.56219
Alana CiulloLoretto Abbey - TorontoTDCAA24:23.74220
Katy SahlerTheriault - TimminsNEOAA24:37.09221
Kate WickhamAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC24:44.54222
Claudie MelanconTheriault - TimminsNEOAA24:52.44223
Shannon WilsonDe La Salle College - TorontoCISAA24:56.61224
Emily BradeenTrinity College SCISAA25:03.12225
Lois BoodyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA25:12.02226
Emma JonesSt. Clement's SchoolCISAA25:14.82227
Hally San CartierLo-Ellen Park - SudburyNOSSA25:32.29228
Amanda PoulterSir W. Churchill - Thunder BayNWOSSAA25:43.95229
Shannon BaneroAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC25:47.11230
Ann Marie MullerUxbridge - UxbridgeLOSSA25:58.54231
Tiffany SchebeschSir W. Churchill - Thunder BayNWOSSAA26:18.16232
Donelle FraserSt. Clement's SchoolCISAA27:14.20233
Eva BainSt. Clement's SchoolCISAA27:26.97234
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.