trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:28:55.95
Average:22:13.99

20-40-52-64-68-82-95-107-121-185
176
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:28:14.76
Average:22:03.69

17-30-34-126-142-168
207
3Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:28:42.82
Average:22:10.71

16-23-83-93-146-209
215
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:30:09.96
Average:22:32.49

21-57-58-86-141-254-278-318-327
222
5St. Michael - Stratford

Total Time:1:31:13.48
Average:22:48.25

25-59-74-102-104-139-188-198
260
6Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:29:14.05
Average:22:18.52

8-28-101-124-130-161-169-293-325-346
261
7Christ the King - Georgetown

Total Time:1:30:54.69
Average:22:43.68

35-37-76-120-131-180-229-365
268
8Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:31:33.99
Average:22:53.50

32-67-80-90-94-192-206-214
269
9St. Benedict - Cambridge

Total Time:1:30:00.91
Average:22:30.23

2-73-105-125-154-199-242-255-265-302
305
10Valour - Petawawa

Total Time:1:34:49.31
Average:23:42.33

50-98-113-127-149-211-235
388
11Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:34:49.99
Average:23:42.50

69-92-111-118-150-205-379
390
12Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:45.57
Average:23:26.40

18-38-171-181-234-285
408
13Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener

Total Time:1:33:51.81
Average:23:27.96

4-61-186-193-342
444
14E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:35:40.57
Average:23:55.15

24-87-119-226
456
15St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:36:18.97
Average:24:04.75

85-99-106-170-183-250-251-266-275-289
460
16Widdifield - North Bay

Total Time:1:36:40.67
Average:24:10.17

51-70-103-238-333
462
17St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:36:23.37
Average:24:05.85

100-117-122-129-132-155-184-204
468
18Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:35:04.76
Average:23:46.19

13-135-156-164-201-237-274
468
19Northern - Sarnia

Total Time:1:36:15.12
Average:24:03.78

26-81-172-197-207-240-273-304
476
20Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:37:44.05
Average:24:26.02

54-55-79-294-300-310-341-352
482
21Huron Heights S.S.

Total Time:1:37:12.36
Average:24:18.09

77-128-136-157-253-276-322-354-376
498
22St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:37:30.07
Average:24:22.68

60-133-152-158-203-331
503
23Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:37:53.08
Average:24:28.45

42-138-178-182-212-225
540
24St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:38:02.89
Average:24:30.05

91-143-145-166-216-332-347-368-375
545
25Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:38:41.24
Average:24:40.31

39-165-179-187
570
26St. Peter's - Barrie

Total Time:1:39:19.35
Average:24:49.84

88-108-194-202
592
27Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:40:02.01
Average:25:00.05

65-123-153-261-373
602
28Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:39:50.69
Average:24:57.68

97-109-196-213-233
615
29Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:40:26.88
Average:25:06.72

48-177-195-218-288
638
30Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:40:27.48
Average:25:06.87

22-148-219-269
658
31Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:42:39.97
Average:25:39.100

140-176-190-230-326-337-338
736
32Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:45:09.76
Average:26:17.44

114-220-247-249-287-295
830
33Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:46:51.09
Average:26:42.98

56-222-224-345
847
34Mayfield - Brampton

Total Time:1:47:05.43
Average:26:46.25

53-258-260-291-292-301-303-307-309-311
862
35Korah - SS Marie

Total Time:1:46:29.62
Average:26:37.41

89-245-262-267-277-279-316-336
863
36St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:46:36.74
Average:26:39.19

173-215-221-280
889
37Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:48:02.31
Average:27:00.58

72-241-282-305-344-356
900
38St. Mary's - St. Mary's

Total Time:1:49:33.94
Average:27:23.49

71-244-246-360
921
39Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:48:04.09
Average:27:01.23

191-243-248-257-369-385-389
939
40Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:1:50:01.86
Average:27:30.47

47-256-319-323-353-357-377
945
41Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:51:03.36
Average:27:45.84

134-160-306-362
962
42Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:49:12.57
Average:27:18.15

144-263-272-284-312-343
963
43Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm

Total Time:2:02:44.79
Average:30:41.20

63-147-386-387
983
44Trinity College - Port Hope

Total Time:1:52:14.02
Average:28:03.51

217-270-290-296
1073
45Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:53:31.01
Average:28:22.78

175-297-308-314-340-351-355-388
1094
46Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:54:57.09
Average:28:44.28

174-298-328-329
1129
47Nottawasaga Pines - Angus

Total Time:1:58:41.32
Average:29:40.33

252-271-330-367-370-391
1220
48Westside Secondary-Orangeville

Total Time:1:58:58.76
Average:29:44.69

239-320-324-361-364-371-378-384
1244


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Christiane KonstantopoulosToronto Prep School18:39.401
Sevanne GhazarianSt. Benedict - Cambridge18:46.682
Hiley DobbsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby18:58.833
Christine LaurieKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener19:19.104
Juliette DaviesCameron Heights - Kitchener19:27.145
Lucia StaffordToronto French School- Toronto19:32.676
Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto19:33.747
Heidi OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood19:38.048
Sylvia RussellJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax19:38.969
Katelyn MurphyMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa19:46.4210
Emily CohenLawrence Park - Toronto20:10.8911
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:11.2412
Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:11.9013
Francesca MaltaisSt. James CHS - Guelph20:15.7214
Emily WesselingMilton - Milton20:18.5415
Lauren CrawleyCourtice - Courtice20:24.4716
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:30.8617
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:40.7418
Elizabeth TeasellCentre Wellington - Fergus21:01.0419
Madelynn MeekThousand Islands - Brockville21:04.1120
Justine GlassEastview - Barrie21:05.5421
Laura CarltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb21:16.0722
Gillian FlemingCourtice - Courtice21:22.4723
Megan NortonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill21:24.3824
Megan DaleSt. Michael - Stratford21:26.0525
Sarah RiserNorthern - Sarnia21:31.3526
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto21:34.2427
Hope TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood21:38.8728
Vanessa CotterSinclair - Whitby21:39.2529
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:39.8930
Kasha MansourLawrence Park - Toronto21:41.5031
Madison GreenoughSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:42.0032
Erin HanselWest Ferris - North Bay21:43.6133
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:44.4734
Stephanie KnowlesChrist the King - Georgetown21:45.6735
Paige KobeParkdale Collegiate - Toronto21:46.4036
Stefanie ParsonsChrist the King - Georgetown21:47.0237
Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:03.3938
Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale - Barrie22:04.4039
Paige MorinThousand Islands - Brockville22:09.4740
Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity H S22:09.6441
Ana JaimesCardinal Leger - Brampton22:14.2542
Cassandra HinzMitchell - Mitchell22:15.2343
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto22:19.6544
Lida FathiBear Creek S.S.22:30.3245
Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy22:31.1146
Megan CruickshankAlgonquin E S - North Bay22:32.1247
Taylor MedeirosNotre Dame - Ajax22:37.6448
Erin AdamCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke22:40.2949
Lauren ServissValour - Petawawa22:41.9150
Alyssa RandallWiddifield - North Bay22:42.1951
Audrey GuyonnetThousand Islands - Brockville22:42.4352
Madalyn NewhouseMayfield - Brampton22:44.2253
Madison SmrtkaHuntsville H S22:45.8854
Emma MensourHuntsville H S22:46.2955
Ali JordanHumberview - Bolton22:48.8756
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview - Barrie22:49.7457
Mary JankovEastview - Barrie22:51.2558
Kristin LoobySt. Michael - Stratford22:52.6759
Bianca McCauleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton22:53.7060
Lizzie LaurieKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener22:55.7861
Breanne BonterSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas22:56.3962
Abbey SteeneveldBishop MacDonnell - cwbm22:58.2663
Madison McClintockThousand Islands - Brockville22:59.9464
Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - ODSS23:00.1865
Megan HodinkaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham23:00.7866
Brenna WillsSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:03.4567
Amy JenkinsThousand Islands - Brockville23:04.9568
Olivia Ginglo-RobertTheriault - Timmins23:04.9869
Ann-Marie FredetteWiddifield - North Bay23:05.3270
Sophia SlaterSt. Mary's - St. Mary's23:06.9971
Maddi SilvesterOrillia Secondary School23:07.4372
Sarah JosephSt. Benedict - Cambridge23:08.2373
Natalie DaleSt. Michael - Stratford23:08.5674
Victoria HynesSir Frederick Banting - London23:09.2975
Kylie SwainChrist the King - Georgetown23:10.9576
Lauren FreyHuron Heights S.S.23:11.7177
Brooke FosterChatham-Kent - Chatham23:14.6478
Shannon MarshallHuntsville H S23:16.0479
Katie SimpsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:18.7880
Katie BarwitzkiNorthern - Sarnia23:19.3481
Brooke MyattThousand Islands - Brockville23:19.9882
Mya VialvaCourtice - Courtice23:21.1383
Hunter RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto23:22.0384
Elaine D'AgostinoSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:22.6385
Patricia RothenburgEastview - Barrie23:23.4386
Rebecca CamplinE. L. Crossley - Fonthill23:24.6387
Maddy JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie23:28.3788
Liana HryniewiczKorah - SS Marie23:29.3489
Rebecca WrightSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:29.7690
Audrey McCormickSt. Joseph's - Barrie23:30.6991
Gabrielle DagenaisTheriault - Timmins23:32.7292
Lauren JacksonCourtice - Courtice23:34.7593
Kate CarterSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:34.8394
Brittany BrownThousand Islands - Brockville23:37.1395
Aurilia RochonCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke23:38.6296
Taylor Shirtliff-HindsUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro23:38.6597
Enya SchroederValour - Petawawa23:39.2198
Meaghan KellySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:40.6599
Kaitlyn ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:40.99100
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood - Collingwood23:41.98101
Emily DrakeSt. Michael - Stratford23:45.72102
Olivia WolframWiddifield - North Bay23:47.90103
Faith FlanaganSt. Michael - Stratford23:48.70104
Emily SoaresSt. Benedict - Cambridge23:49.37105
Jilleen KilroySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:50.36106
Alexandra BrettThousand Islands - Brockville23:51.41107
Keely Dodd-ClementsSt. Peter's - Barrie23:53.61108
Maddie ElderUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro23:58.30109
Nikki ButaniKing's Christian Collegiate23:59.18110
Maia KvasTheriault - Timmins24:02.58111
Chloe HuntChippewa Secondary - North Bay24:04.01112
Abbi SmithValour - Petawawa24:07.31113
Nithusha SrivamadevanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:07.88114
Gabrielle StarodubSt. Mary's - Kitchener24:08.65115
Jessi DenboerUnity Christian - Barrie24:09.04116
Julia BertucciSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:09.33117
Kiana LabrancheTheriault - Timmins24:09.71118
Tessa SherkE. L. Crossley - Fonthill24:10.86119
Sydney IrelandChrist the King - Georgetown24:11.05120
Alba BellostasThousand Islands - Brockville24:11.33121
Isabel CatalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:11.55122
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - ODSS24:12.14123
Sora DavidsonCollingwood - Collingwood24:15.16124
Alexandra KerrySt. Benedict - Cambridge24:16.63125
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:19.54126
Hanna ClarkeValour - Petawawa24:20.88127
Vanessa BrownHuron Heights S.S.24:21.08128
Sydney BotelhoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:21.50129
Dallas DawsonCollingwood - Collingwood24:21.69130
Kyra ScottChrist the King - Georgetown24:22.05131
Alexia MorganSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24:22.81132
Jerusha ColucciSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:22.89133
Maren BrodovskyGuelph - Guelph24:23.62134
Taylar McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:24.89135
Natasha BolenderHuron Heights S.S.24:28.78136
Carina DeSousaSt. Mary's - Kitchener24:29.21137
Jessica Bayona-DelgadoCardinal Leger - Brampton24:29.38138
Lauren DenstedtSt. Michael - Stratford24:30.23139
Rachel KeamHoly Trinity - Bradford24:30.58140
Dana GilliganEastview - Barrie24:31.58141
Niki GaliotoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:33.18142
Sarah FabbroSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:34.33143
Gracie CraftsParry Sound - Parry Sound24:34.98144
Jordan ClarkeSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:36.40145
Michelle WillisCourtice - Courtice24:39.37146
Lauren HinchcliffeBishop MacDonnell - cwbm24:46.00147
Jill LeblancBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:48.90148
Katie HambletonValour - Petawawa24:51.68149
Makayla CharetteTheriault - Timmins24:56.13150
Jessa SundbergSt. Joan of Arc CHS24:59.00151
Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25:01.28152
Hannah SpracklinOrangeville - ODSS25:02.88153
Sydney PapadopoulisSt. Benedict - Cambridge25:07.99154
Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:08.96155
Ashleigh KingOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:09.98156
Cherice JonesHuron Heights S.S.25:10.79157
Breanna HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25:12.83158
Meghan GrahamBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:13.29159
Kandice WismerGuelph - Guelph25:14.78160
Nathalie RowlinsonCollingwood - Collingwood25:14.96161
Amanda FarrellSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas25:15.14162
Lizzie KellySt. Joseph's - St. Thomas25:17.22163
Louise NaudinOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:17.99164
Keeley VaudrieInnisdale - Barrie25:19.60165
Alyssa HillSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:20.58166
Clare Wil songBear Creek S.S.25:21.36167
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:22.76168
Logan MarksCollingwood - Collingwood25:24.19169
Claudia SchlosserSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:25.33170
Calvi LeonLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:26.22171
Lauren AdamNorthern - Sarnia25:26.52172
Abby DusomeSt. Theresa's - Midland25:27.88173
Avery AndrewBanting Memorial - Alliston25:28.26174
Camille VibertTwin Lakes - Orillia25:28.69175
Emma CameronHoly Trinity - Bradford25:29.55176
Paisley BeckettNotre Dame - Ajax25:31.24177
Rebecca CarvalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton25:31.99178
Hannah SedoreInnisdale - Barrie25:32.84179
Kayla ChannerChrist the King - Georgetown25:33.43180
Nicole CalderoneLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:35.22181
Amy VallesCardinal Leger - Brampton25:38.18182
Emma McArthurSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:38.69183
Reanne RaymondSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:38.69184
Vanessa RichardsThousand Islands - Brockville25:40.10185
Hannah DobbsKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener25:41.96186
Ainsleigh SedoreInnisdale - Barrie25:44.40187
Emily KittmerSt. Michael - Stratford25:46.58188
Marlaina RinaldiHoly Trinity - Courtice25:48.33189
Alexa PaulosHoly Trinity - Bradford25:49.32190
Melissa CormierOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:50.18191
Madeline SmithSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca25:51.08192
Emma ProudKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener25:54.97193
Samara CulyerSt. Peter's - Barrie25:55.23194
Jessica ShearerNotre Dame - Ajax25:56.58195
Jody MouUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro25:57.62196
Hannah CoyNorthern - Sarnia25:57.91197
Mariah LoobySt. Michael - Stratford25:59.37198
Makayla PearlSt. Benedict - Cambridge25:59.96199
Meaghan EvonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie25:59.97200
Haley FigliuzziOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:00.84201
Gracenne NewellSt. Peter's - Barrie26:02.14202
Jessica TuminoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26:03.23203
Alana WhiteSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:04.59204
Veronic DelageTheriault - Timmins26:05.10205
Sarah St. AngeloSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca26:05.57206
Julie RichmondNorthern - Sarnia26:06.37207
Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:07.01208
Katerina SimantirakisCourtice - Courtice26:07.47209
Cassidy K ZabielskiCentre Wellington - Fergus26:08.49210
Zoe LeblancValour - Petawawa26:10.62211
Dana BelfordCardinal Leger - Brampton26:15.87212
Daniele PriveUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro26:16.12213
Allison LeddaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca26:17.40214
Tara BeyeaSt. Theresa's - Midland26:18.27215
Elke HellingmanSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:18.29216
Elizabeth SteeleTrinity College - Port Hope26:20.39217
Kaitlyn DeviveirosNotre Dame - Ajax26:21.42218
Emma CharlesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb26:24.01219
Tammy LauAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:25.33220
Giovannina MucciSt. Theresa's - Midland26:27.92221
Laura LopachykHumberview - Bolton26:30.57222
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:31.73223
Samantha KarasHumberview - Bolton26:32.05224
Jayda FelixCardinal Leger - Brampton26:36.64225
Kylie FastE. L. Crossley - Fonthill26:40.70226
Sarah MarroneThe York School - Toronto26:42.16227
Kerry B GouldCentre Wellington - Fergus26:43.51228
Maya da SilvaChrist the King - Georgetown26:48.98229
Mary Grace ChiodoHoly Trinity - Bradford26:50.52230
Sierra EskrittChatham-Kent - Chatham26:53.07231
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto26:55.48232
Samantha HowardUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro26:56.25233
Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:56.99234
Emily PaquetteValour - Petawawa27:02.03235
Morgan GraceyCentre Dufferin - Shelburne27:03.51236
Ava ChaplinOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:04.40237
Heather NakanishiWiddifield - North Bay27:05.26238
Jackie VandervaartWestside Secondary-Orangeville27:05.55239
Teighan MacNeillNorthern - Sarnia27:06.73240
Sarah Lynn-WalterOrillia Secondary School27:08.74241
Natalie MinnickSt. Benedict - Cambridge27:12.34242
Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:13.01243
Kyla BlackSt. Mary's - St. Mary's27:15.49244
Sila McGuffinKorah - SS Marie27:15.62245
Emma JaquesSt. Mary's - St. Mary's27:15.87246
Tina YuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:16.84247
Celeste BoutetteOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:18.29248
Vicky JiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:19.71249
Hunter LoundsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:20.27250
Julianna HeadSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:24.88251
Rosalyn MartinNottawasaga Pines - Angus27:26.58252
Madison KronerHuron Heights S.S.27:29.01253
Kirkland HallidayEastview - Barrie27:30.94254
Taylor AndersonSt. Benedict - Cambridge27:40.00255
Emmanuelle FaucherAlgonquin E S - North Bay27:42.30256
Raquel SinclairOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:43.42257
Kristen HughesMayfield - Brampton27:44.65258
Amber TownsendSt. James CHS - Guelph27:45.27259
Shawna SomersMayfield - Brampton27:46.63260
Emma PerryOrangeville - ODSS27:46.80261
Cameron MihelKorah - SS Marie27:47.03262
Lindsay RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound27:51.13263
Marissa AngelkovskiCSC Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke27:53.98264
Taylor MoriartySt. Benedict - Cambridge27:56.28265
Rayah PatersonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:56.61266
Jaidyn VineKorah - SS Marie27:57.63267
Blathnad ClarkeToronto French School- Toronto27:57.71268
Brianne ZelstraBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:58.50269
Brianna RobinsonTrinity College - Port Hope28:05.71270
Kiara EdwardsNottawasaga Pines - Angus28:12.71271
Lauren VaudrieParry Sound - Parry Sound28:13.09272
Julia PearsonNorthern - Sarnia28:13.17273
Jessica KreugerOur Lady of Lourdes H S28:14.78274
Alison BrazeauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:16.68275
Clare ReidHuron Heights S.S.28:18.34276
Lena DoomsKorah - SS Marie28:18.66277
Ruby YeeEastview - Barrie28:21.27278
Sarah YukichKorah - SS Marie28:21.85279
Elizabeth PrattSt. Theresa's - Midland28:22.67280
Emma KuzmykBradford - Bradford28:25.70281
Haley PredumOrillia Secondary School28:27.31282
Emma PhillipsThousand Islands - Brockville28:32.68283
Victoria BenoitParry Sound - Parry Sound28:33.37284
Enza GualtieriLoretto Abbey - Toronto28:33.37285
Jade LacosteNouvelle Alliance - Barrie28:37.40286
Alice LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:37.48287
Sarah FayNotre Dame - Ajax28:42.11288
Brittany JenkinsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:45.28289
Taegan PolesTrinity College - Port Hope28:48.51290
Natalie RowlandMayfield - Brampton28:49.50291
Shannon MustardMayfield - Brampton28:50.31292
Meghan SoulierreCollingwood - Collingwood28:51.85293
Rebecca VestergaardHuntsville H S28:55.84294
Wendy LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:58.56295
Joy LuTrinity College - Port Hope28:59.41296
Faith VanAllenTwin Lakes - Orillia28:59.57297
Mackenzie WrayBanting Memorial - Alliston29:00.65298
Clelianne ZumbachErin District High School29:01.82299
Sarah SteeleHuntsville H S29:03.77300
Alyssa HoarMayfield - Brampton29:04.35301
Logan PereiraSt. Benedict - Cambridge29:08.17302
Emily LawrasonMayfield - Brampton29:10.08303
Daphne HibmaNorthern - Sarnia29:11.30304
Meghavi PatelOrillia Secondary School29:18.83305
Nicole VolmarGuelph - Guelph29:19.69306
Claire WilsonMayfield - Brampton29:21.00307
Shawna SmallTwin Lakes - Orillia29:24.27308
Alessia RagnoMayfield - Brampton29:25.51309
Terra VothHuntsville H S29:27.70310
Olivia PeetMayfield - Brampton29:29.85311
Arden MilliganParry Sound - Parry Sound29:34.59312
Suzanne SchildrothMonseigneur-Bruy?re29:36.69313
Emily CampbellTwin Lakes - Orillia29:38.57314
Rebeca AlainToronto French School- Toronto29:40.24315
Heather SpoonerKorah - SS Marie29:41.18316
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:41.23317
Amanda BrownEastview - Barrie29:46.43318
Christina PavoneAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:50.62319
Payton PrangerWestside Secondary-Orangeville29:51.33320
Kathleen MedeirosSt. Benedict - Cambridge29:52.65321
Mackenzie McIntoshHuron Heights S.S.29:54.63322
Genevi?ve BerardiAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:56.82323
Sarah DeckersWestside Secondary-Orangeville29:58.43324
Eleri MillsapCollingwood - Collingwood30:03.38325
Maddy LiougasHoly Trinity - Bradford30:04.01326
Skylar MasonEastview - Barrie30:06.59327
Porsche ReynoldsBanting Memorial - Alliston30:12.78328
Amy FodenBanting Memorial - Alliston30:15.40329
Tristan ToccoNottawasaga Pines - Angus30:17.33330
Olivia SeabrookSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton30:20.41331
Caitlin Bissell-QuigleySt. Joseph's - Barrie30:20.54332
Brooke WalkerWiddifield - North Bay30:21.38333
Kate GlaabSt. James CHS - Guelph30:21.90334
Elise ReineltSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham30:25.67335
Bryanna - PearsonKorah - SS Marie30:27.78336
Jenna LissotiHoly Trinity - Bradford30:33.19337
Allison ProcherHoly Trinity - Bradford30:33.92338
Megan GreenlawKing's Christian Collegiate30:34.86339
Kim LesnickTwin Lakes - Orillia30:41.32340
Megan MikhailHuntsville H S30:44.99341
Nora MorrisonKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener30:46.06342
Emilia MatzParry Sound - Parry Sound30:51.37343
Erika StirlingOrillia Secondary School30:56.01344
Rachel HawtonHumberview - Bolton31:00.41345
Elise DurieCollingwood - Collingwood31:03.19346
Chelsey RivetSt. Joseph's - Barrie31:11.69347
Emily MarshBluevale - Waterloo31:18.95348
Emma MilanHoly Trinity - Courtice31:22.74349
Samantha HillsonMayfield - Brampton31:29.28350
Katleyn SlessorTwin Lakes - Orillia31:30.51351
Morgen MeakerHuntsville H S31:31.81352
Alysha BelecAlgonquin E S - North Bay31:32.84353
Anika ShahmalakHuron Heights S.S.31:33.41354
Mackenzie RichmondTwin Lakes - Orillia31:34.62355
Grace BeemanOrillia Secondary School31:38.21356
Isobel LongAlgonquin E S - North Bay31:42.25357
Kaelin BalaghCollingwood - Collingwood31:43.83358
Emily SaundersChatham-Kent - Chatham31:48.75359
Ali NagleSt. Mary's - St. Mary's31:55.59360
Larissa BervasWestside Secondary-Orangeville32:03.45361
Erin O'DonnellGuelph - Guelph32:05.27362
Heather OffingaGalt - Cambridge32:13.53363
Hannah PhillipsWestside Secondary-Orangeville32:23.28364
Meghan HughesChrist the King - Georgetown32:24.14365
Serena NaylorGalt - Cambridge32:39.99366
Valerie BinderNottawasaga Pines - Angus32:44.70367
Dusti SzaboSt. Joseph's - Barrie32:48.91368
Rebecca MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi32:51.27369
Samantha WessonNottawasaga Pines - Angus32:55.67370
Robynne SmithWestside Secondary-Orangeville32:55.85371
Brooke CiseckiParis - Paris33:01.13372
Jillian StruttOrangeville - ODSS33:10.52373
Leah YoungSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham33:43.71374
Meghan LawSt. Joseph's - Barrie33:44.49375
Lily TarrantHuron Heights S.S.33:44.54376
Elizabeth CowperAlgonquin E S - North Bay34:21.85377
Caroline DavisWestside Secondary-Orangeville34:35.29378
Jocelyne ClaveauTheriault - Timmins34:44.11379
Natalie MorrisonMonarch Park - Toronto34:47.79380
Louisa DaiAppleby College - Oakville34:51.72381
Katherine PengSt. John's Kilmarnock35:18.31382
Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:21.86383
Ashley SapusakWestside Secondary-Orangeville35:23.92384
Jaeda Montgomery-WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi36:52.19385
Lea PiovesanBishop MacDonnell - cwbm37:30.18386
Michaela BenallickBishop MacDonnell - cwbm37:30.35387
Rideau HaskinsTwin Lakes - Orillia37:44.31388
Christina LaoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi37:51.85389
Niheatha ArumugamMayfield - Brampton39:54.60390
Jaclyn GreerNottawasaga Pines - Angus40:11.54391
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.