trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey - Windsor

Total Time:1:30:52.06
Average:22:43.02

5-11-19-72-185
107
2Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:31:49.04
Average:22:57.35

7-16-50-64-134
137
3Highland - Dundas

Total Time:1:34:04.17
Average:23:31.05

35-49-53-59-149
196
4St.Thomas Aquinas - London

Total Time:1:34:17.46
Average:23:34.37

21-22-68-105-133
216
5R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:33:48.75
Average:23:27.19

4-33-85-106-156
228
6Northern - Sarnia

Total Time:1:35:17.65
Average:23:49.42

25-52-57-127-128
261
7Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:35:47.82
Average:23:56.96

24-62-76-123-135
285
8Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:36:50.24
Average:24:12.56

26-87-108-117-146
338
9St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:37:08.62
Average:24:17.16

31-54-136-140-177
361
10Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:38:03.16
Average:24:30.79

23-92-104-168-180
387
11Bluevale - Waterloo

Total Time:1:37:49.56
Average:24:27.39

66-67-113-147-233
393
12Strathroy - Strathroy

Total Time:1:38:02.78
Average:24:30.70

29-115-125-139-172
408
13Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:39:10.83
Average:24:47.71

2-73-119-226-235
420
14Glebe - Ottawa

Total Time:1:37:45.97
Average:24:26.50

1-102-155-165-223
423
15Merivale- Nepean

Total Time:1:39:00.08
Average:24:45.02

12-126-148-166-194
452
16Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:1:39:24.13
Average:24:51.04

90-99-100-167-224
456
17Renfrew - Renfrew

Total Time:1:39:19.36
Average:24:49.84

79-80-132-169-189
460
18Mayfield - Brampton

Total Time:1:40:16.22
Average:25:04.06

77-82-151-178-220
488
19Cameron Heights - Kitchener

Total Time:1:41:22.21
Average:25:20.56

14-98-175-218-228
505
20Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:41:02.96
Average:25:15.74

45-144-145-187-195
521
21Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:40:49.08
Average:25:12.27

101-114-150-159-196
524
22Quinte - Belleville

Total Time:1:42:14.02
Average:25:33.55

41-107-170-216-237
534
23Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:40:51.65
Average:25:12.92

96-138-143-162
539
24Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:42:22.15
Average:25:35.54

34-157-161-198-215
550
25Korah - SS Marie

Total Time:1:41:31.02
Average:25:22.76

86-129-164-173-197
552
26St. Patrick - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:43:53.03
Average:25:58.26

93-109-202-203
607
27Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:43:16.86
Average:25:49.22

110-124-181-193
608
28Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville

Total Time:1:43:55.86
Average:25:58.97

91-152-160-214-227
617
29Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:44:30.08
Average:26:07.52

142-154-176-191-240
663
30Corpus Christi

Total Time:1:45:42.27
Average:26:25.57

121-130-201-222
674
31O'Gorman - Timmins

Total Time:1:45:44.13
Average:26:26.04

120-141-210-212-241
683
32Trinity College S

Total Time:1:48:04.06
Average:27:01.15

48-179-225-236-239
688
33East York - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:00.37
Average:26:45.10

116-171-190-231-238
708
34Humberside - Toronto

Total Time:1:49:09.04
Average:27:17.26

95-188-229-230
742
35Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill

Total Time:1:47:21.81
Average:26:50.46

163-184-200-204-211
751
36Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:52.04
Average:27:43.01

103-183-232-243
761
37St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:48:44.02
Average:27:11.05

174-192-206-209-221
781
38Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:49:29.37
Average:27:22.35

182-199-207-213
801


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Yves SikubwaboGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA21:22.021
Rob DenaultAurora - AuroraYRAA21:34.092
Xavier KingPickering - AjaxLOSSA21:38.373
Connor DarlingtonR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA21:44.224
Andrew KowalskyVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA21:47.965
Aaron HendrikxNorth Middlesex - ParkhillWOSSAA21:49.216
Jeremie BourgetTheriault - TimminsNEOAA21:54.007
Kyle GrieveRichview - IslingtonTDSSAA22:00.668
Jeremy CooperManitoulin - M'ChigeengNOSSA22:10.509
Mackay WilsonStratford Central - StratfordWOSSAA22:13.4610
Daniel PiticariuVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA22:15.2811
Adam PalamarMerivale- NepeanNCSSAA22:26.1212
Michael PesceInnisdale - BarrieGBSSA22:28.1413
Jon MartinCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA22:29.2314
Corey BellemoreRiverside - WindsorSWOSSAA22:30.0915
Paul RaymondTheriault - TimminsNEOAA22:37.3416
Matt HallSt. Christopher - SarniaSWOSSAA22:37.8817
Dominique AulagnonES de la Verendrye - TBNWOSSAA22:40.4218
Luke SpragueVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA22:49.6719
Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's - BarrieGBSSA22:55.6020
Nathaniel LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA22:57.5421
Matthew TravagliniSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA22:57.8622
Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA23:03.1923
Liam DelaneyThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA23:03.7324
Zac BrownNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA23:04.8725
Riley Hubbard-OleskyPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA23:05.6826
Patrick HartmanSt. Anne's - ClintonWOSSAA23:06.9027
Brayden SenecaNotre Dame College - WellandSOSSA23:07.3928
Jeremy HickStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA23:07.8429
Riley JohnstonFellowes - PembrokeEOSSAA23:08.5530
Alex FreibauerSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA23:10.2631
James MiltonSt. David - WaterlooCWOSSA23:11.6832
Nicholas ReayR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA23:12.6933
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA23:14.0934
Adam RowlesHighland - DundasSOSSA23:14.3435
Dylan SullivanSydenham - SydenhamEOSSAA23:15.6036
Eddie PaibomsaiEspanola - EspanolaNOSSA23:16.5537
Geoff Chambers-BedardHammarskjold - Thunder BayNWOSSAA23:17.3938
Reid MitchellAssumption College - WindsorSWOSSAA23:19.6539
Dylan BrownHuron Heights - NewmarketYRAA23:21.6240
Nick HoldenQuinte - BellevilleCOSSA23:22.1141
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond HillYRAA23:25.5342
Alex BerheWoodroffe - OttawaNCSSAA23:26.0043
Robert McCannLorne Park - MississaugaROPSSAA23:26.4944
Chris HuttonWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA23:26.8145
Rui XuWestdale - HamiltonSOSSA23:27.9346
Chris MoyerNotre Dame - AjaxLOSSA23:28.9947
Max RabkinTrinity College SCISAA23:29.6948
Taylor ForbesHighland - DundasSOSSA23:31.9349
Martin SeguinTheriault - TimminsNEOAA23:33.0450
Logan ChappellSaugeen - Port ElginCWOSSA23:34.2251
Shawn MasterNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA23:34.3152
Austen ForbesHighland - DundasSOSSA23:36.5053
Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA23:37.5254
Dylan BatesBirchmount Park - ScarboroughTDSSAA23:39.4855
Sebastian SavilleColonel By - GloucesterNCSSAA23:40.2556
Tyler HewlettNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA23:40.3857
Patrick SmithSir Robert Borden - NepeanNCSSAA23:41.1458
Paul KolbHighland - DundasSOSSA23:41.4059
Blair MorganErnestown - OdessaEOSSAA23:43.5360
Nat SmithUnionville - MarkhamYRAA23:43.7761
Tyler NolanThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA23:44.8362
Jordan MillerPrince Edward - PictonCOSSA23:44.8763
Daniel FournierTheriault - TimminsNEOAA23:45.0264
James DennySt. Theresa - BellevilleCOSSA23:46.3065
Alex UllmanBluevale - WaterlooCWOSSA23:46.5966
Daniel DebusBluevale - WaterlooCWOSSA23:46.9467
Jordan DeSummaSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA23:47.7068
Andy HeinI.E. Weldon - LindsayCOSSA23:47.8769
Phil HeringE. L. Crossley - FonthillSOSSA23:56.1370
Philippe Parrot-MigasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauROPSSAA23:58.7771
Matt KreyVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA23:59.1572
Eric MacphersonAurora - AuroraYRAA23:59.8573
Sam TaylorWhite Pines - SS MarieNOSSA24:01.6974
Steven GrecoSt. Joseph's - BarrieGBSSA24:02.2475
Robbie DeeksThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA24:02.7876
Jonathan SettembriMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA24:02.9377
Chris WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don MillsCISAA24:03.2578
Shawn WaltersRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA24:05.0479
Thomas KellarRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA24:05.4980
Brent ScheibelhutEtobicoke - IslingtonTDSSAA24:05.5881
Stuart LoneyMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA24:07.5582
Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA24:11.6483
Gavin ShieldsPreston - CambridgeCWOSSA24:12.9884
Andrew LangilleR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA24:15.2985
Jack CarlyleKorah - SS MarieNOSSA24:15.5686
Terry DoironPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA24:16.4387
Liam Masil-MitroForest Hill - TorontoTDSSAA24:17.5488
Devin WittigTimmins - TimminsNEOAA24:18.3189
Pat DesmaraisLockerby - SudburyNOSSA24:19.8090
Thomas PatersonThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleGHAC24:20.2891
Joel PereiraNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA24:21.4492
Benjamin BelluzSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA24:23.5993
John ShervetThe Yorkland SchoolCISAA24:24.1294
Scott HillHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA24:24.3495
Jordan UsherCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA24:24.8996
Alex RussellBishop Tonnos - AncasterGHAC24:26.0497
Connor PaddockCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA24:27.7398
Hayden KosmerlyLockerby - SudburyNOSSA24:30.0499
Jordan ArmstrongLockerby - SudburyNOSSA24:30.22100
Zach BuchanTwin Lakes - OrilliaGBSSA24:30.94101
Philip MarshallGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA24:31.14102
Kai GrovesMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA24:32.60103
Brendan MeiringNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA24:33.99104
Conor WilkinsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA24:34.36105
Jamie HoltR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA24:36.55106
Dakota HolgateQuinte - BellevilleCOSSA24:37.88107
Brandon BourquePaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA24:38.47108
Kenneth GroopSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA24:39.74109
Jason PolandChaminade College - TorontoTDCAA24:41.95110
Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock - AgincourtTDSSAA24:43.01111
Derek Van SchepenPort Credit - MississaugaROPSSAA24:43.23112
Stuart BennettBluevale - WaterlooCWOSSA24:43.37113
Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes - OrilliaGBSSA24:46.53114
Connor PfileStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA24:46.79115
Nick NtoukasEast York - TorontoTDSSAA24:48.10116
JP KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA24:49.66117
Andrei DobrinDon Mills - North YorkTDSSAA24:50.98118
Tyler WhiteAurora - AuroraYRAA24:51.94119
Taylor LamarcheO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA24:52.39120
Chris AngelatosCorpus ChristiGHAC24:53.20121
Dan MathieAbbey Park - OakvilleGHAC24:55.10122
Garrett RodleyThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA24:56.48123
Zach FranciscoChaminade College - TorontoTDCAA24:56.60124
Nic BylsmaStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA24:57.62125
Alex HuttonMerivale- NepeanNCSSAA24:57.95126
Benji SchaeferNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA24:58.09127
Kurt PowellNorthern - SarniaSWOSSAA24:58.27128
Kyle PennoKorah - SS MarieNOSSA24:59.68129
Kevin WestermannCorpus ChristiGHAC24:59.86130
Lewis KentMacLachlan CollegeGHAC25:00.55131
Colin ToppingRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA25:00.61132
Alastair ThompsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - LondonWOSSAA25:03.67133
Marc-Antoine NadonTheriault - TimminsNEOAA25:06.67134
Chris CauleyThousand Islands - BrockvilleEOSSAA25:07.90135
Matthew BadaliSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA25:09.26136
Nici O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA25:09.29137
Liam FoxCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA25:10.04138
Alex DufaultStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA25:10.53139
Conor RossSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA25:11.58140
Jeffrey HiggsO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA25:11.88141
Josh KofmanUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA25:18.75142
Hunter AgnewCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA25:19.84143
Kyle PalframanWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA25:21.29144
Evan VassalloWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA25:27.15145
Alex KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - OshawaLOSSA25:27.32146
Ben MiethigBluevale - WaterlooCWOSSA25:32.66147
Daniel DesgrosseilliersMerivale- NepeanNCSSAA25:34.38148
David FriendHighland - DundasSOSSA25:35.67149
Drew WhitfieldTwin Lakes - OrilliaGBSSA25:36.32150
Matthew BrownMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA25:38.48151
Berkin CetinThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleGHAC25:40.85152
Cillian DohertyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoTDCAA25:44.45153
Luke FarewellUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA25:50.25154
David BorishGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA25:50.58155
Saed GriffithR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaLOSSA25:50.92156
Kyle StolysBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA25:52.30157
Jermaine BurrellCardinal Newman - ScarboroughTDCAA25:52.46158
Ian MercerTwin Lakes - OrilliaGBSSA25:55.29159
Trevor HoffThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleGHAC25:55.70160
Jonathon AldertonBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA25:56.88161
Josh MightonCollingwood - CollingwoodGBSSA25:56.88162
Nathan HummelSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA25:57.40163
Mackie EdwardsKorah - SS MarieNOSSA25:59.77164
Andres CarrancoGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA26:02.23165
Darcy Hardy-KavanaghMerivale- NepeanNCSSAA26:02.35166
Zack CaversonLockerby - SudburyNOSSA26:04.07167
Ryan RamerizNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA26:04.54168
Andrew HeaslipRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA26:08.22169
Curtis ParkerQuinte - BellevilleCOSSA26:09.92170
Amit KadanEast York - TorontoTDSSAA26:11.17171
Derek HickStrathroy - StrathroyWOSSAA26:14.00172
Devon HensonKorah - SS MarieNOSSA26:16.01173
Daniel HutchingsSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA26:18.26174
Jamie Sin-KeoCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA26:18.28175
Rob WilloughbyUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA26:19.98176
Sean CostenSt. Michael's College- TorontoCISAA26:20.16177
Adam BourneMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA26:27.26178
Jay YoumansTrinity College SCISAA26:28.38179
Mark IllesNeil McNeil - TorontoTDCAA26:29.60180
Matthew SilvaggioChaminade College - TorontoTDCAA26:30.79181
Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA26:34.32182
Andrew EdmundsMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA26:34.32183
Jackson HoweSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA26:36.22184
Devan ElijahVincent Massey - WindsorSWOSSAA26:40.22185
Braden ClokieRoyal St. George's College - TCISAA26:46.22186
Taylor LaekemanWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA26:47.71187
Nicholas CabelHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA26:48.41188
John AndrewsRenfrew - RenfrewEOSSAA26:48.68189
Mario ManitowabiEast York - TorontoTDSSAA27:00.44190
Monte BarkerUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA27:01.10191
Daniel ThurnerSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA27:03.72192
Luca PhillipsChaminade College - TorontoTDCAA27:07.52193
Ronnie KatakiMerivale- NepeanNCSSAA27:09.54194
Connor DohertyWinston Churchill - St. CatherSOSSA27:11.66195
Jake BuchanTwin Lakes - OrilliaGBSSA27:13.90196
Steve EricksonKorah - SS MarieNOSSA27:15.41197
Michael StybaBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA27:18.88198
Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA27:19.93199
Nick CorcoranSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA27:20.43200
Neil GilchristCorpus ChristiGHAC27:20.72201
Joel CordesSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA27:23.57202
Nick VaillantSt. Patrick - Thunder BayNWOSSAA27:26.13203
Brett HeronSir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA27:27.76204
Nick BrownSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA27:31.67205
Tyler ChuangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA27:37.35206
Matthew CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA27:40.56207
Josh JolkowskiEnglehart - EnglehartNEOAA27:40.72208
Michael KrezeminskiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA27:44.87209
Colin TomchickO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA27:47.22210
Ian JaySir Oliver Mowat - West HillTDSSAA27:49.71211
R.J. RoyO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA27:52.64212
Anthony PrilloMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicTDCAA27:54.56213
Tommy HongThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleGHAC27:59.03214
Adrian GavrilovBill Crother - UnionvilleYRAA27:59.37215
Dylan SemarkQuinte - BellevilleCOSSA28:04.29216
Conor DenisonCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA28:05.44217
Ryan CampagnolaCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA28:06.97218
Eric CicconeTimmins - TimminsNEOAA28:07.61219
Jacob Van VlietMayfield - BramptonROPSSAA28:10.12220
Brendon TalbotSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaROPSSAA28:23.57221
Philip KycCorpus ChristiGHAC28:28.49222
James FredaGlebe - OttawaNCSSAA28:30.90223
Connor BoyceLockerby - SudburyNOSSA28:36.40224
Chris PepperTrinity College SCISAA28:44.84225
Jason EberlinAurora - AuroraYRAA28:44.95226
Darcy SchnarrThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleGHAC28:46.95227
Liam PaddockCameron Heights - KitchenerCWOSSA28:48.36228
James WatsonHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA28:57.57229
Conner SloganHumberside - TorontoTDSSAA28:58.72230
Victor KiralyfalvyEast York - TorontoTDSSAA29:00.66231
James Neal EllisMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA29:06.50232
Osahan NosakhareBluevale - WaterlooCWOSSA29:17.60233
Brett marshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayCOSSA29:18.31234
Ryan EberlinAurora - AuroraYRAA29:20.88235
Wesley DayTrinity College SCISAA29:21.69236
Dane BueckertQuinte - BellevilleCOSSA29:26.84237
Matthew BarrettEast York - TorontoTDSSAA29:27.82238
Paul VermeulenTrinity College SCISAA29:32.59239
Ben ListerUpper Canada College - TorontoCISAA29:51.84240
Jeffrey GvozdanovicO'Gorman - TimminsNEOAA29:57.21241
Wayne FuCrescent School - WillowdaleCISAA30:26.57242
Matt BarrMalvern - TorontoTDSSAA30:38.98243
Last updated Sat, 06 Nov 2010 17:41:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.