trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Delton AbbensettsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3612.23
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.4012.28
Benjamin ArhenBramalea - Brampton12.1012.29
Alex BuccieriBramalea - Brampton11.6012.35
Marques McKenzieOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3512.35
James A BaoJohn Fraser - Mississauga12.3012.55
Talon DentonBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5012.59
Vince FuocoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1212.67
Farhan A ShadJohn Fraser - Mississauga00.2012.69
Juwan JesquithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.6512.70
Justin EndoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5212.74
Quinn DudleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.7012.74
DeMoy KingBramalea - Brampton11.6012.77
Dinith DissanayakeNotre Dame - Brampton12.5012.78
Riley WebsterMayfield - Brampton13.7512.80
Marc SeatonMississauga - Mississauga00.2012.81
Shakiel WilkinsonBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5012.85
Gabriel IozzoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.6012.86
Vincent NguyenNotre Dame - Brampton12.5012.88
Andrew TanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2912.88
Chris DeguzmanGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.3012.94
Edan HallHeart Lake - Brampton13.7712.10
Matthew MacIsaacSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.6513.08
Alex LeducGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6013.11
Dylan MatthewsThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.4013.22
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.9013.27
Zain MayboolMississauga - Mississauga00.7013.39
Eric JayHumberview - Bolton12.5013.49
Jaylen SylvesterSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9013.51
Coleman McNevinThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville13.8013.59
Josh CorreiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2013.67
Nicholas SubtamaniamPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.6013.71
Hayden BlackburnGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6013.76
Tylo SuSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9013.86
James WierAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.6613.93
Andre CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.6513.95
Carter DeforestGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6014.25
Gabe Oko-ObohSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3014.29
Vishal LilmanHeart Lake - Brampton15.5114.31
Charles NguyenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.4014.78
Samuel YakubuMayfield - Brampton12.5014.83
Ryan FranceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.40DNS
Pavandeep SandhuLouise Arbour SS - Brampton00.30DNS
Kishi KingSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.18DNS
Lilman VishalHeart Lake - Brampton00.30DNS
Dimetri DacostaLouise Arbour SS - Brampton13.50DNS
Julian Taylor-PatrickSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2811.6010
Delton AbbensettsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2312.028
Benjamin ArhenBramalea - Brampton12.2912.106
Talon DentonBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.5912.175
Alex BuccieriBramalea - Brampton12.3512.184
Marques McKenzieOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3512.293
Vince FuocoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6712.452
James A BaoJohn Fraser - Mississauga12.5512.521
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.