trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Lauren RockGeorgetown - Georgetown13.4012.99
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.4000.30
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.4013.07
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.5213.35
Sabrina CaniniHumberview - Bolton00.3013.35
Funaya NwaghadaNotre Dame - Brampton13.3013.43
Sarah ChoiWinston Churchill - St. Cather14.1113.65
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8013.72
Mary DouglasAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.5413.73
Olivia A GhoshJohn Fraser - Mississauga14.5013.89
Daniela AfranieSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8013.90
Victoria MontgomeryGeorgetown - Georgetown14.4014.04
Jamilah SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.8814.06
Arielle Mersiadis-CarrierGeorgetown - Georgetown13.4014.07
Victoria MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4514.13
Sarah LuuHeart Lake - Brampton16.1714.33
Michka LeeMississauga - Mississauga00.8514.34
Emilee PetrieHumberview - Bolton13.5014.41
Ceara GalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.2514.46
Zara TurnerMayfield - Brampton13.7514.53
Oneisha DonaldsonNotre Dame - Brampton00.4014.57
Kianna DelasDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.1014.69
Alexandra CoombsIona Catholic - Mississauga13.7014.70
Alyssia MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.5014.99
Shawna SomersMayfield - Brampton00.4015.08
Valarie TsangGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.4015.13
Joylin SlaterNotre Dame - Brampton14.5015.13
Melissa MartinsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.2015.24
Savanna GordonMayfield - Brampton00.4015.35
Sarah DianLouise Arbour SS - Brampton00.5015.51
Belma ColakavicGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.4016.03
Stephanie PonniahPhilip Pocock - Mississauga15.5016.23
Christina PantoneSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3016.44
Pooja RajputSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.6016.51
Addie GuoGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.4016.57
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton00.30DNS
Alex DonnellyThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.50DNS
Nada HassanStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.40DNS
Kaila PalomboPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.40DNS
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.90DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton00.3013.1110
Lauren RockGeorgetown - Georgetown12.9913.238
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0713.296
Sabrina CaniniHumberview - Bolton13.3513.325
Funaya NwaghadaNotre Dame - Brampton13.4313.594
Jasmine SykesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3513.643
Sarah ChoiWinston Churchill - St. Cather13.6513.702
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.7213.801
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.