trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.9011.10
Brandon TyrrellThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville00.1011.33
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.97
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.8011.10
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.2012.03
Regan BotangAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7212.10
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2012.16
Jerome GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.5812.17
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.3012.25
Jay ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.5012.26
Jordayne Henry-MorisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7112.29
Allen VaryWinston Churchill - St. Cather11.9312.30
Shawn GoodenNotre Dame - Brampton00.2012.32
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8012.33
Josia AmabroesijalStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.3012.34
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.8012.35
George JeffreyThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville12.6012.36
Jahnai WalkerDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.3012.38
Wayne SheppherdSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2012.39
Kelvin Adeleye-ApanisleNotre Dame - Brampton12.2012.57
Leaford AllenSandalwood Heights - Brampton12.2012.62
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9012.63
Brandon FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.6012.64
Justin JohnsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2012.64
Akino PallasNotre Dame - Brampton11.7012.66
Johnny A NygenJohn Fraser - Mississauga00.2012.80
KJ StoddartSandalwood Heights - Brampton12.5012.88
Brandon JimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.8912.93
Tristian Hylton-HastingsSandalwood Heights - Brampton12.4012.98
Drew HarshawWinston Churchill - St. Cather12.4013.03
Marco FigliolaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.9513.10
Matthew Da SilvaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.9013.13
Jake SpenceGeorgetown - Georgetown12.3013.20
Brandon LettsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram00.1013.36
Romaine McFarlaneMayfield - Brampton00.2013.36
Matt BoardmanGeorgetown - Georgetown12.3013.51
Tragan SpenceLouise Arbour SS - Brampton00.3013.53
Haseeb ChaudhryStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.4013.77
Jordan ClarkGeorgetown - Georgetown11.8013.82
Princeton LuongTurner-Fenton - Brampton00.3014.80
Malcolm KingSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.80DNS
Kevin DialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.20DNS
Anthony BaileyHeart Lake - Brampton13.13DNS
Danny St. LouisSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.75DNS
Nicholas AdeniranPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.90DNS
Ryan BogatekPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.43DNS
Teslim AdewaduPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.1010.8410
Brandon TyrrellThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville11.3311.378
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9711.706
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.1611.855
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0311.874
Regan BotangAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.1011.883
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.1011.892
Jerome GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.1712.281
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.