trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Bianca MagliochettiDante Alighiere Academy14:20.0012.42-0.0
Tyra ForbesAjax H SNT12.70-0.0
Lauren ZawerbnyBishop Allen AcademyNT12.80-0.0
Akua BarfiFather Henry Carr12.8012.84-0.0
Kiyara TennantLester B. Pearson C INT12.88-0.0
Oyinda Tunde-ByassHoly Trinity H SNT13.02-0.0
Tameesha HolderCedarbrae C INT13.16-0.0
Lyndsay BattenAurora H SNT13.16-0.0
Stephanie A IrvineAnderson C & V I13.2013.26-0.0
Erica WrightMary Ward C S S13.8013.41-0.0
Jessica McLeanPope John Paul I INT13.43-0.0
Sophie AngohMary Ward C S S13.9013.45-0.0
Sonya ParolinMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.9213.55-0.0
Maria DevineAbbey Park High School14.0013.55-0.0
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter S SNT13.59-0.0
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT13.61-0.0
Khadijah SalawuUnionville H S13.5013.63-0.0
Ann-Marie KingPope John Paul I INT13.66-0.0
Melissa BoaduFather Henry Carr13.1013.68-0.0
Stephanie KinwaniFather Henry Carr13.2013.69-0.0
Ashley AppiahFather Henry Carr13.1013.70-0.0
Olive AlleyneMary Ward C S S14.3013.72-0.0
Katie GouldSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT13.72-0.0
Tracy BelleBrother Andre C H SNT13.74-0.0
Peggy OseiMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.9813.74-0.0
Ishana SeupersapsinghBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT13.75-0.0
Anneida GayleC. W. Jefferys ci14.2013.78-0.0
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT13.79-0.0
Jodene WilliamsAscension of Our Lord S SNT13.83-0.0
Brittney OslandAbbey Park High School14.7013.86-0.0
Ashley BoakyeFather Henry Carr13.3013.92-0.0
Nicole BianchiMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.9813.94-0.0
Alliyyah ChurchFather Henry Carr13.5013.96-0.0
Justine CostaCountry Day SchoolNT14.03-0.0
Alexia YangUnionville H SNT14.04-0.0
Stancic MiaRichview C I13.9914.08-0.0
Leslie LeungUnionville H SNT14.09-0.0
Arianna BarnettMother Teresa S S13.2014.10-0.0
Jocelyn CarabottAbbey Park High School14.6014.13-0.0
Brooke JonesUxbridge S SNT14.18-0.0
Erika SamithambyLoretto Abbey14.9814.19-0.0
Samantha MinchellaCardinal Carter S SNT14.28-0.0
Joana NimsSt Jean de Brebeuf14.6114.30-0.0
Janice LinUnionville H SNT14.31-0.0
Carrinna WongWestview Centennial S S14.0014.33-0.0
Emily KukovicaDe La Salle CollegeNT14.35-0.0
Joelle LamUnionville H SNT14.35-0.0
Dezrene HuntWestview Centennial S S14.5014.36-0.0
Sasha GuayAbbey Park High School15.0014.38-0.0
Jasmine KwokFrancis LibermannNT14.41-0.0
Julia SciasciaCardinal Carter S SNT14.43-0.0
Chanel ChauUnionville H SNT14.45-0.0
Taylor CowlCountry Day SchoolNT14.46-0.0
Jennifer BallesterosLoretto Abbey14.8014.49-0.0
Siena Hilley-BlandCountry Day SchoolNT14.50-0.0
Danielle MooreFrancis LibermannNT14.53-0.0
Andrea WongUnionville H SNT14.54-0.0
Carrington BullCardinal Carter S SNT14.55-0.0
Danielle GoitanichCountry Day SchoolNT14.55-0.0
Monique FungUnionville H SNT14.58-0.0
Amy EsplenGreenwood14.0014.60-0.0
Olivia LinGreenwood14.0014.60-0.0
Maria A ChadiliThornhill S SNT14.60-0.0
Shannon SinUnionville H SNT14.61-0.0
Melanie HalaszWestview Centennial S S15.0014.61-0.0
Marissa LaneUnionville H SNT14.69-0.0
Cailey GersbachRichview C I14.5914.70-0.0
Katlynn MillsEarl Haig S S15.0014.72-0.0
Albertine SehneehWest Hill C INT14.74-0.0
Nicole Da SilvaLoretto Abbey14.9714.74-0.0
Doyin AkindoileSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT14.76-0.0
Doniminque TaittPleasant View Jr. H S14.2314.81-0.0
Michelle SiUnionville H SNT14.85-0.0
Noel YauUnionville H SNT14.86-0.0
Rebecca AguiarSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT14.91-0.0
Catherine EdwardsEarl Haig S S14.0014.99-0.0
Klotilda NarkajMichael Power/St.Joseph's14.2015.01-0.0
Amanda BissoonPleasant View Jr. H S14.3315.04-0.0
Kadejha BrownDante Alighiere Academy15:30.0015.05-0.0
Tiffany MendozaLoretto AbbeyNT15.06-0.0
Sgotto NancySt. Mary\\\'s S SNT15.09-0.0
Alexandrea MackenzieEmery C INT15.10-0.0
Megan KwonDe La Salle CollegeNT15.11-0.0
Julia ArtibelloSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT15.11-0.0
Sharayah PalmerThornhill S SNT15.13-0.0
Atira FrankelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT15.19-0.0
Bonnie TungUnionville H SNT15.19-0.0
Nikki CourtneyThornlea S SNT15.23-0.0
Ika WashingtonSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.26-0.0
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.33-0.0
Bianca FerlisiDe La Salle CollegeNT15.35-0.0
Laura ShamsWinston Churchill C INT15.35-0.0
Shantel McIntyreEmery C INT15.38-0.0
Bridget TweedleyLawrence Park C INT15.38-0.0
Elise AlboneseHoly Cross AcademyNT15.43-0.0
Julia RomanoSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT15.43-0.0
Summer BussHoly Cross AcademyNT15.51-0.0
Shanice EdwardsDownsview S SNT15.59-0.0
Haley SingletonStephen Leacock C INT15.64-0.0
Norain ChangNorth Toronto C INT15.69-0.0
Aphia ArchibaldEmery C INT15.71-0.0
Jasmine ShearsSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.74-0.0
Stephanie RichardsonGreenwood16.0015.83-0.0
Samantha Alvia-VelezSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT15.98-0.0
Teresa MormileBishop Allen AcademyNT16.12-0.0
Rainee NelsonStephen Leacock C INT16.19-0.0
Maya NewmanCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT16.21-0.0
Dillan JacobsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT16.22-0.0
Lori MinassianDe La Salle CollegeNT16.71-0.0
Michelle BaliThornhill S SNT16.77-0.0
Shira AnderCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT16.79-0.0
Victoria OurumisAurora H SNT16.88-0.0
Karen CauilanSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT16.91-0.0
Wendy HuangEarl Haig S SNT17.02-0.0
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDQ-0.0
Lauren KarrysGreenwood15.00DQ-0.0
Jacqueline AndradeRiverdale C INTDNS-0.0
Shuana TanunagaraBrother Andre C H SNTDNS-0.0
Ellie MacDonaldAurora H SNTDNS-0.0
Kristina KattapuramDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Natale AbrahaR.H. King AcademyNTDNS-0.0
Stephanie NaccaratoDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Ekua CudjoeBishop Allen Academy13.90DNS-0.0
Jessica ElliottSir Wilfrid Laurier C INTDNS-0.0
Patricia RodwaySir Wilfrid Laurier C I13.89DNS-0.0
Alanna SulzDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Stephanie SusmanDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Madeline SarraciniDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Claire MartinDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Lxis FearmanSir Wilfrid Laurier C I13.91DNS-0.0
Roushana BryanDunbarton H SNTDNS-0.0
Marissa BlagroveJ. Clarke Richardson CollegiaNTDNS-0.0
Lilliana LechEtobicoke Sch. of the ArtNTDNS-0.0
Grace ChaRichview C I15.21DNS-0.0
Niki MeekDunbarton H SNTDNS-0.0
Josephine AbbagyeFather Henry Carr13.80DNS-0.0
Kisan DockeryFather Henry Carr13.90DNS-0.0
Tobi DadaFather Henry Carr14.70DNS-0.0
Mary AvenbuanFrancis LibermannNTDNS-0.0
Kadiane FordFrancis LibermannNTDNS-0.0
Samantha WilliamsFrancis LibermannNTDNS-0.0
Meredeth DwyerSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNTDNS-0.0
Lisa HuangSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNTDNS-0.0
Cherell DunkleyWestview Centennial S S14.60DNS-0.0
Rosmun PrescodWestview Centennial S S14.50DNS-0.0
Kereen WellsWestview Centennial S S12.78DNS-0.0
Megan SellersSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kiyara TennantLester B. Pearson C I12.8813.24-0.010Photo
Akua BarfiFather Henry Carr12.8413.48-0.08Photo
Oyinda Tunde-ByassHoly Trinity H S13.0213.56-0.06Photo
Bianca MagliochettiDante Alighiere Academy12.4213.59-0.04Photo
Lyndsay BattenAurora H S13.1613.73-0.02Photo
Tyra ForbesAjax H S12.7013.77-0.01Photo
Tameesha HolderCedarbrae C I13.1614.82-0.0Photo
Lauren ZawerbnyBishop Allen Academy12.80SCR-0.0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.