trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.8012.37
Simone WarkBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.40
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.00
Ruth RosalleDunbarton - Pickering13.0013.03
Vicky QiaoUnionville - MarkhamNT13.08
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville13.1013.09
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H SNT13.10
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5813.12
Tessah MasDowallTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT13.16
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - Newmarket13.0013.17
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.8013.20
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - MarkhamNT13.20
Daniella BorgoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.33
Krista PrescodHoly Trinity - Oakville13.0013.34
Tiffany McNeilHoly Trinity - Oakville14.0013.35
Taliyah CampbellMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.40
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville13.4013.41
Tristen T StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart13:40.0013.46
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.46
Aileen AgadaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.8013.52
Anjola AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H SNT13.59
Ashley HamiltonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.69
Catherine PhamLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.0013.81
Brooke B CoteEnglehart - EnglehartNT13.87
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.3013.92
Madison KellySacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.05
Tishauni BrownWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.07
Ryann AttertonLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.25
Kalisha K ReiblingEnglehart - Englehart13.6014.26
Molly SlumanHuntsville - HuntsvilleNT14.27
Nicole EvstatievMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.1214.29
Sabrina BastaLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0014.30
Antia JeyaseelanUnionville - MarkhamNT14.31
Joyce CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.2514.34
Arielle KusunokiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.7614.46
Olivia McManusLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.51
Yasmine GrayWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.52
Carissa SiuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.54
Christy YeungUnionville - MarkhamNT14.54
Caitlin ReesorUxbridge S SNT14.56
Tamara KleinTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT14.59
Sofiya GoroshkoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.70
Nicole CabralDante Alighiere - Toronto15.9114.72
Camille BartulDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.86
Alexandra MacDonaldBayview Glen - Don MillsNT14.97
Brienna ChongUxbridge S SNT15.07
Danielle GardnerDante Alighiere - Toronto17.5415.12
Rafiah AliMarkham - MarkhamNT15.23
Angel RetondaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.27
Eunice BerenaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT15.31
Kathleen DaSilvaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT15.34
Donna FokUnionville - MarkhamNT15.45
Stephanie SaponaraLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.65
Christine DaSilvaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT15.72
Tamara PaineLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.82
Natalia HrynkoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.88
Yedijah MotoboNewtonbrook - North YorkNT16.74
Bridget ChapmanDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.76
Emily SilanoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.95
Emma KlammerUxbridge S SNTDNF
Christy KooMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNF
Megan TurnerHuntsville - HuntsvilleNTDNF
Alysa WilsonUxbridge S SNTDNF
Tianna KokkoMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNF
Michelle YipLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNF
Anika BelmontStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF
Angel AjuduaCardinal Carter - Aurora15.00DNF
Sydney Barton-PetchHuntsville - HuntsvilleNTDNF
Nicole ChiefariMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.56DNF
Laura CollinsDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNF
Natasha MadassaLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.00DNF
Alexandra ClarkUxbridge S SNTDQ
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.3712.4810
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville12.4012.678
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville13.0913.146
Kamilat WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.1213.205
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S13.1013.354
Ruth RosalleDunbarton - Pickering13.0313.353
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.0013.352
Vicky QiaoUnionville - Markham13.0815.041
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.