trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nh'Keeda LambertWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT11.81-0.0
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough13.2012.23-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.5712.58-0.0
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North YorkNT12.63-0.0
Madison DosunmuDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.2012.76-0.0
Tyanna BestInnisdale - BarrieNT12.76-0.0
Shalyah MullingsNewtonbrook - North YorkNT12.77-0.0
Justyna KingCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.97-0.0
Joanna ManolakosBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.5013.00-0.0
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.14-0.0
Yoshabel CainSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.17-0.0
Jalyn MandersonAll Saints - WhitbyNT13.32-0.0
Sophia MastrangeloFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.35-0.0
Mikeisha WelcomeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.41-0.0
Becky AigbedosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.7713.41-0.0
Beyonce ForrestMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.8613.46-0.0
Jazmin UlalanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.1613.48-0.0
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough14.3513.51-0.0
Ashley Cook-ZembalMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.7113.60-0.0
Kerry KingAll Saints - WhitbyNT13.62-0.0
Annamaria GrotschLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.6013.73-0.0
Sheri OkungbowaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.8913.73-0.0
Carlie GravettSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.78-0.0
Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.4013.83-0.0
Allurea CampbellNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.84-0.0
Eboni Redman-CoombsBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.7513.85-0.0
Vanessa ReedBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.87-0.0
Daniella DiazMary Ward - Scarborough14.5613.88-0.0
Ann ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.8113.96-0.0
Berkley BrownCountry Day School - King CityNT13.98-0.0
Dana FernandezLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.6514.03-0.0
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.2014.03-0.0
Claire BoydSacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.05-0.0
Rachel Lewis-NewmanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.10-0.0
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.5014.11-0.0
Jessica RiadHavergal College - TorontoNT14.11-0.0
Carolyn LeeLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.3514.18-0.0
Nicolette MartiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.26-0.0
Lauren RegoLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.7014.29-0.0
Shardae ScottDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.35-0.0
Kendra RichardsonInnisdale - BarrieNT14.36-0.0
Amoka OsujiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.5314.37-0.0
Elizabeth CampisiVillanova College15.4914.42-0.0
Allyssa ClemenoFather Redmond - TorontoNT14.42-0.0
Jahniya JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough14.6014.42-0.0
Jennifer OiyamoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.1514.44-0.0
Sophie LeBlancVillanova College16.2714.46-0.0
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.51-0.0
Theresa GenuaHavergal College - TorontoNT14.53-0.0
Elizabeth CondinhoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.60-0.0
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.65-0.0
Olivia MoirBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.5014.69-0.0
Jehnesa HerdsmanDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.75-0.0
Subrina FullertonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT14.79-0.0
Britney WangMary Ward - Scarborough15.2814.81-0.0
Jennifer LopezLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0014.83-0.0
Victoria RegisCardinal Newman - Scarborough15.6014.84-0.0
Allynah SizibaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.94-0.0
Simmy SuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.98-0.0
Stefania HaaseMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.99-0.0
Sophie LejaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.2915.01-0.0
Selina CaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.07-0.0
Miriam FortesBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.07-0.0
Alessia TamburroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.09-0.0
Stef SamsonFather Redmond - TorontoNT15.16-0.0
Nerija GrayBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16.0715.20-0.0
Adriana PilieciLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.20-0.0
Annie GarabedianCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT15.26-0.0
Sarah RameCardinal Carter - Aurora15.0015.31-0.0
Jasmine SawJean Vanier - Scarborough15.3115.34-0.0
Sally ChiuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.42-0.0
Meg CaruanaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.49-0.0
Emily MacDonaldFather Redmond - TorontoNT15.52-0.0
Jesse BeckerVillanova College16.6215.53-0.0
Naomi Opia-EvansCardinal Carter - Aurora14.0015.59-0.0
Shamilah GilbertEmery - North YorkNT15.63-0.0
Jasmine TardifSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.65-0.0
Lara RodriguesSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.71-0.0
Madael RumbaoaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.4815.73-0.0
Oluwabusayo AkinsulireSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.78-0.0
Daniella CeccacciSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.89-0.0
Shaine GoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT16.01-0.0
Karmely-Ann MayardMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT16.04-0.0
Angelina BrownSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT16.09-0.0
Adriana GurreriVillanova CollegeNT16.15-0.0
Rachel MarmerBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT16.19-0.0
Olo OforiBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT16.28-0.0
Adrienne FuDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.42-0.0
Sophia RizakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT16.54-0.0
Ronza MadanatSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT17.25-0.0
Jenna MablyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17.6117.99-0.0
Neeka DumoyStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF-0.0
Jeanive HeadleyNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNF-0.0
Quinlynn NoxonCountry Day School - King CityNTDNF-0.0
Jordie NormanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF-0.0
Jessika NoenchenSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF-0.0
Elana TrofonovaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF-0.0
Belle YeeDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNF-0.0
Mishaela Allen-SaritDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton14.30DNF-0.0
Gemma PrimucciDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Deanne BachanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton14.10DNF-0.0
Sarah FeaverBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNTDNF-0.0
Shana Marum-HarperSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Jasmine MikinaFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Georgia ReevesFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Rene KosdasMary Ward - Scarborough13.89DNF-0.0
Mikaula SamuelAll Saints - WhitbyNTDNF-0.0
Isabella MendozaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Eva RendeMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Nicole KennethMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Alexis GasserMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Monika UlmanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Minna BuanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Sarah WeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Christine CoweMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNF-0.0
Nicole NoruwaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNF-0.0
Rosa SantanaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nh'Keeda LambertWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.8112.65-0.010
Tyanna BestInnisdale - Barrie12.7612.92-0.08
Madison DosunmuDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.7613.00-0.06
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York12.6313.01-0.05
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough12.2313.03-0.04
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.5813.03-0.03
Justyna KingCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.9713.38-0.02
Shalyah MullingsNewtonbrook - North York12.77SCR-0.0
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.