trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sade McCreathBill Crothers - Unionville12.3011.94
Brianna JonesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.8912.18
Aurea GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.1012.30
Lexie RecalisUnionville - MarkhamNT12.58
Gabrielle StadlerVillanova CollegeNT12.59
Temisan AririSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.8912.60
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville13.0012.62
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.7012.70
Emily FoxHoly Trinity - Oakville17:37.0012.87
Victoria DrowzdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.8612.99
Mandy KeenanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.00
Tevonne WillyMother Teresa - Scarborough13.6013.13
Whitney Opoku-WareSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram15.7013.16
Sareena Ambersley-JohnsonMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT13.19
Breanna PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0013.20
Kaliesha HawthorneMother Teresa - Scarborough13.7013.27
Durka MurulingBill Crothers - Unionville13.5013.39
Chelsea GrantSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram15.2013.46
Myasia BlackmanThornhill - ThornhillNT13.50
Bernice JohnsonThornhill - ThornhillNT13.53
Mikaela LiscioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.53
Amanda IncognitoCardinal Carter - Aurora16.0013.55
Pricilla AmankwaDante Alighiere - Toronto14.8513.57
Kamoi McWhinneySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.5013.58
Rose WidemanStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.62
Cyanne KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0013.67
Emily GoodwinStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.69
Sarah HeneinHoly Trinity - Oakville14:05.0013.69
Jamila AntwiWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT13.71
Natalie PignettiVillanova CollegeNT13.76
Mie UcolWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT13.77
Elizabeth VonZubenStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.82
Jenna RizzoLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.9013.84
Samantha RoseSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.84
Irma NataleVillanova CollegeNT13.98
Anita DziecielskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.3014.04
Fazia AgyemangVillanova College15.1014.05
Megan HarveyAlexander MacKenzie H SNT14.18
Monique McFarlaneSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.5014.20
Katja KoennekerUnionville - MarkhamNT14.26
Jessica TombariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.29
Kate Lynn RoblesHoly Trinity - Oakville14:50.0014.40
Rebecca EmpringhamStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.47
Annie CharronLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.55
Katherine RadyukBill Crothers - Unionville14.2014.56
Gabriella BilottaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.61
Angela SteaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan14.5014.61
Mikesha McNicollsDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.66
Oressa HambletDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.71
Laurence SavoieHoly Trinity - Oakville14.0014.76
Nicole CrimiVillanova CollegeNT14.78
Jessica VitirittiLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.89
Krysta PeraltoHoly Trinity - Oakville15:05.0014.96
Maryann LisingLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.13
Jessica ChristieVillanova CollegeNT15.23
Shantel BatchelorHoly Trinity - Oakville16.0015.25
Emily ChenMilliken Mills H.S.NT15.48
Bianca AlexanderEmery - North YorkNT15.69
Emeshe XavierHoly Trinity - Oakville14:05.0015.80
Vanessa LupoLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0015.84
Marina RomanovaNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.90
Isabel GallegoHoly Trinity - Oakville15.0016.40
Daniella FontaineHoly Trinity - Oakville14.0016.46
Laily HoshmandHoly Trinity - Oakville15.0017.47
Michelle AboagyiLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT18.06
Ellen KhoudiakovaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT18.64
Madelaine KirichukHoly Trinity - Oakville15:05.0018.93
Alexandra ChesterfieldHoly Trinity - Oakville14.00DNF
Janine LiaoWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNF
Avernell WilliamSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.50DNF
Victoria Vander DoelenSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF
Monique EbanksThornhill - ThornhillNTDNF
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNF
Deidrah SimmonsWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNF
Patricia GalidoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF
Emily BotnickUnionville - MarkhamNTDNF
Halle AshbyUnionville - MarkhamNTDNF
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.97DNF
Tamara AkmadzicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.12DNF
Aexandra CzuchrajMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.34DNF
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.87DNF
Victoria PodsbielskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.66DNF
Kaitlin CallegariMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.92DNF
Simone CappozolloBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.00DNF
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sade McCreathBill Crothers - Unionville11.9412.0310
Aurea GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.3012.328
Brianna JonesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.1812.566
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville12.6213.195
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.7013.254
Gabrielle StadlerVillanova College12.5913.863
Temisan AririSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.60FS
Lexie RecalisUnionville - Markham12.58SCR
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.