trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Arielle TessierVillanova College12.1311.97-0.0
Kayla HowardAll Saints - WhitbyNT12.07-0.0
Naomi LauBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.49-0.0
Erika YoshidaSt. Patrick - Toronto13.5012.52-0.0
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.5012.72-0.0
Trish HallInnisdale - BarrieNT12.73-0.0
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.76-0.0
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.81-0.0
Mackenzie EmmersonInnisdale - BarrieNT12.86-0.0
Jada NnejiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.03-0.0
Lavonie LlewelynMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2213.05-0.0
Joey HiscoxSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.07-0.0
Akilah CampbellSt. Patrick - Toronto14.0013.08-0.0
Kiara PennantDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.11-0.0
Simi KomolafeBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.6013.21-0.0
Skye GibsonHavergal College - TorontoNT13.28-0.0
Melissa NicolettiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.32-0.0
Kitlyn WongTimiskaming District SecondaryNT13.34-0.0
Remington FrielSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.36-0.0
Safi KomasaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT13.40-0.0
Diana BoaMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT13.41-0.0
Denee SeatonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.51-0.0
Dejah CooperBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT13.53-0.0
Glory EzuedeBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.61-0.0
Jackie Le FeuvreGreenwood College14.3213.67-0.0
Virginia BenjamenSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.71-0.0
Alana WilliamsMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.7813.77-0.0
Kathy TsaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.1313.78-0.0
Meonny Morris-joylesSt. Patrick - TorontoNT13.81-0.0
Marissa PapaconstantinouBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.86-0.0
Tishel EsmieNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.86-0.0
Nataylia Hughes-MitchellSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.99-0.0
Samantha DickeyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.02-0.0
Olivia MuccinLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.04-0.0
Madeleine HooperDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.08-0.0
Kiera SinnamonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.21-0.0
Cassandra TremblayCardinal Carter - Aurora18.0014.23-0.0
Jamilah ReevesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.26-0.0
Georgette WrightBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT14.28-0.0
Angelica AldanaMary Ward - Scarborough14.7014.34-0.0
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - Scarborough13.9014.35-0.0
Temitayo OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.42-0.0
Alexia WilliamsWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.45-0.0
Qui-ana SpenceBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.48-0.0
Alexandra SzczurowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.51-0.0
Vanessa ChungBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.58-0.0
Rebecca ParvanehMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.4514.58-0.0
Tyanna Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.62-0.0
Petra BahlmannSt. Patrick - TorontoNT14.63-0.0
Amanda deVriesStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.69-0.0
Sofia SavioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.74-0.0
Melalee GordonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.77-0.0
Alice ChewSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.82-0.0
Yanely SorianoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.85-0.0
Helen TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT15.02-0.0
Jahmya GrantSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.05-0.0
Tiffany LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.05-0.0
Katherine LanDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.12-0.0
Carly HarrisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.8015.16-0.0
Tamra NewtonStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.28-0.0
Alysha D'SouzaBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT15.35-0.0
Davika BarryNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.56-0.0
Aliah ParasJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT15.75-0.0
Vivian LiaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.79-0.0
Giordana ProvenzanoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT16.02-0.0
Victoria HatanakaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.40-0.0
Gabrielle LanoueVikingsNT16.95-0.0
Delina GebrezghiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT17.51-0.0
Gilda NdomatezoVikingsNT18.09-0.0
Taylor O'DriscollHavergal College - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Tiffany ToussaintMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Marina SaleebMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.49DNF-0.0
Ameera WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Elizabeth JolaosoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.05DNF-0.0
Casandra SroujiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNF-0.0
Jody MouUniversity of Toronto-Toronto12:00.00DNF-0.0
Hailey ReyesMary Ward - Scarborough14.50DNF-0.0
Kayla WhyteWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNF-0.0
Brielle LongagnaniSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNF-0.0
Hilary NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNF-0.0
Khiara BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.90DNF-0.0
Des'ree MahonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNTDNF-0.0
Sierra ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF-0.0
Christina LucasStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF-0.0
Juliana HuttonStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Arielle TessierVillanova College11.9712.29-0.010
Kayla HowardAll Saints - Whitby12.0712.80-0.08
Erika YoshidaSt. Patrick - Toronto12.5213.16-0.06
Malika ReidDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.7613.30-0.05
Naomi LauBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.4913.34-0.04
Trish HallInnisdale - Barrie12.7313.44-0.03
Shellonie BramwellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.7213.71-0.02
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.81SCR-0.0
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.