trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.62
Sydney De La TorreSacred Heart - Newmarket13.2012.82
Alexus NugentEmery - North YorkNT12.88
Sam GordonBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.95
Madison CupaniSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.5013.34
Tishanna CameronJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.38
Lisa Anim-ansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge12.9013.46
Arnelle CollisonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.8013.46
Nana Aidoo-AmponsahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.2213.58
Judy TsuiVillanova College14.3013.69
Kathryn BaniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.7813.71
Ekua CudjoeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.5013.90
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.98
Calleigh O'SheaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.99
Lydia NottenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0914.11
Jurrene LiburdSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.2014.11
Michelle MarinVillanova College14.9214.11
Nychell EllisonSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.0014.14
Joana NimsSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.7014.20
Jennifer BoatengLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.5014.32
Pilar PerezMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.5614.39
Emily GaydaBayview Glen - Don MillsNT14.50
Annie NguyenWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT14.53
Robin StirlingMarkham - Markham15.0014.62
Alecia DoyleyMaple - MapleNT14.66
Karen LinUnionville - MarkhamNT14.74
Meghan KooUnionville - MarkhamNT15.06
Cassandra ForlaniLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.07
Amanda PayetteUnionville - MarkhamNT15.14
Alyssa CroccoCardinal Carter - Aurora16.0015.16
Rachel BenezrahTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT15.18
Lindsay StittTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT15.77
Corrine DoroszkiewiczCardinal Carter - Aurora16.8015.81
Victoria FishMarkham - Markham16.0015.87
Stephanie KennedyNewtonbrook - North YorkNT16.28
Sharaya PalmerThornhill - ThornhillNT16.53
Jacqueline FarkasNewtonbrook - North YorkNT16.64
Jordana BadleyAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT20.71
Patricia SealyWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.97DNS
Tanya VydrinaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Oladunni AladejebiMother Teresa - ScarboroughNTDNS
Sabine CallejaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.00DNS
Nicole BianchiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.22DNS
Julia SorianoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.34DNS
Torri GleanAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Maria ShusterSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Rebecca CarriqueHoly Trinity - Oakville15:45.00DNS
Jordyn ListroBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Hsiao KuoNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.6212.4210
Sydney De La TorreSacred Heart - Newmarket12.8212.948
Alexus NugentEmery - North York12.8812.946
Lisa Anim-ansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.4613.285
Tishanna CameronJean Vanier - Scarborough13.3813.294
Arnelle CollisonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge13.4614.113
Madison CupaniSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.34SCR
Sam GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.95SCR
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.