trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Renae TaylorEmery - North York12:08.0012.56-0.0
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.77-0.0
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2012.81-0.0
Angelle WeathersFather Redmond - TorontoNT12.86-0.0
Rachel PooleBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.9012.95-0.0
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.01-0.0
Erin HodgeInnisdale - Barrie12.4013.06-0.0
Shaniece BennettSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT13.06-0.0
Abbey De FulviisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.42-0.0
Maria NovisInnisdale - BarrieNT13.43-0.0
Jushvina MohanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3313.43-0.0
Emma CarringtonBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.6013.55-0.0
Akilah AlexanderDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.4013.57-0.0
Olivia MasellaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.58-0.0
Kyliene Downey-SparksDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.62-0.0
Kerry-Ann JamesNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.66-0.0
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.3013.72-0.0
Leah PizzaleStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.76-0.0
Bailey DiTarantoVillanova College14.0013.89-0.0
Karen Del CruzJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.89-0.0
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora14.2013.91-0.0
Amanda BayonaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.98-0.0
Stefania PerrellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.10-0.0
Rebecca XieDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.11-0.0
Shaira MayersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14.4814.19-0.0
Alison MarchandBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.19-0.0
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.22-0.0
Marilena RotundoVillanova CollegeNT14.22-0.0
Madison Brennan-PikeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.23-0.0
Elicia ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.30-0.0
Tatiana PaskovataiaNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.36-0.0
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.39-0.0
Xinze ChengDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.41-0.0
Sabrina OdoricoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.44-0.0
Larissa ManzoVillanova College14.8714.47-0.0
Rainette BaileyNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.47-0.0
Jaisy YuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.49-0.0
Ivana FarquharsonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.62-0.0
Cassandra McFeeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.66-0.0
Christel MorleyLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.2014.67-0.0
Nadia SantorielloSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.67-0.0
Simona TersigniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.6014.67-0.0
Rebecca HawryszczukMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT14.68-0.0
Kaitlin BaileyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.69-0.0
Jenniffer WooDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.70-0.0
Jade LeeDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.70-0.0
Isabella AversaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.72-0.0
Megan Di FeliceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.82-0.0
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.97-0.0
Michelle EngDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.98-0.0
Alize ArmstrongNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.03-0.0
Sabrina DiNuccioMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.06-0.0
Sarah MarchewkaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT15.08-0.0
Trish MurkuraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15.0615.08-0.0
Adrianna FudaVillanova College14.8715.10-0.0
Shirley HoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.17-0.0
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.21-0.0
Francesca GiannaceVillanova College14.8715.21-0.0
Mycha HaughtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.24-0.0
Daniela RoscettiLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.29-0.0
Oyin AkinkugbeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.34-0.0
Angel AjuduaCardinal Carter - Aurora15.0015.36-0.0
Erica Yarmol-MatusiakMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT15.55-0.0
Nicole RadinBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT15.63-0.0
Hannah WahlBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT15.66-0.0
Sydney BrancatellaVillanova CollegeNT15.70-0.0
Megan ChanDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT15.71-0.0
Danielle TingleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.93-0.0
Beth FournierCountry Day School - King CityNT16.01-0.0
Kennedy ParhamHavergal College - TorontoNT16.21-0.0
Asra ChaudhryStouffville - StouffvilleNT16.46-0.0
Katelynn JacksonBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT16.49-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Antoinette SebastienDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.7712.75-0.010
Angelle WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto12.8612.83-0.08
Shanelle HunnighanDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.8112.99-0.06
Rachel PooleBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.9513.11-0.05
Shaniece BennettSt. Joseph's College - Toronto13.0613.15-0.04
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.0113.97-0.03
Erin HodgeInnisdale - Barrie13.06SCR-0.0
Renae TaylorEmery - North York12.56SCR-0.0
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.