trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Steven AjayiNeil McNeil H S11.5011.01-0.0
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.0311.10-0.0
Akeel LynchSt. Michael's College12.0011.19-0.0
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.2311.22-0.0
Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College12.0011.27-0.0
Joey PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT11.38-0.0
Rayshawn FranklinStephen Leacock C INT11.40-0.0
Chevon BrownRichview C I12.5011.47-0.0
Sergio MarinDante Alighiere Academy12:30.0011.49-0.0
Matthew ChinFrancis Libermann12.2011.64-0.0
Nathaniel JohnsonDante Alighiere Academy12:10.0011.67-0.0
Matt LewitskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.5011.67-0.0
Brendan GaunceMarkham D H SNT11.69-0.0
Yathu KarunailingamBill Crother Secondary School11.8011.74-0.0
Andre WrightDunbarton H S11.8011.83-0.0
Edward MooreBishop Allen Academy12.3011.84-0.0
Ryan AbdulFather Henry Carr12.4011.89-0.0
Stefan JacksonRichview C I12.9511.94-0.0
Lorne BorovnyBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT11.94-0.0
Garshen PathmalingamFrancis LibermannNT11.95-0.0
Reid DobellCountry Day SchoolNT11.96-0.0
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre C H SNT12.04-0.0
Michael ChanDon Mills C INT12.04-0.0
Kadeem EllisPope John Paul I INT12.04-0.0
Sean NewlandBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT12.06-0.0
D-Sean ShawStephen Leacock C INT12.08-0.0
Jordan PantlitzDunbarton H SNT12.18-0.0
Justin HaywoodDunbarton H SNT12.21-0.0
Jahbrell JordanSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.23-0.0
Chris McCleanBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT12.24-0.0
Quinton MilesCedarbrae C INT12.28-0.0
Shemar AnglinBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT12.28-0.0
Jonathan FuschiniDe La Salle CollegeNT12.29-0.0
Dawson SprigginsSt. Michael's College14.0012.30-0.0
Sydney KwanMarkham D H SNT12.31-0.0
Keith LauPickering CollegeNT12.32-0.0
Bernard GyamfiC. W. Jefferys ciNT12.32-0.0
Jailon BellRichview C I12.7912.32-0.0
Marko MiketicThornhill S SNT12.37-0.0
Sergiy GrabovskyAurora H SNT12.40-0.0
Davien BrathwaiteC. W. Jefferys ciNT12.40-0.0
Matthew GentlesFather Henry Carr12.8012.41-0.0
Ifechukwu ChukwuekeCardinal Carter S SNT12.43-0.0
Vithursun YugadevaMilliken Mills H SNT12.43-0.0
Josh BellFather Henry Carr12.8012.43-0.0
Adam ToneguzzoSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT12.44-0.0
Jordan RichardsSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT12.46-0.0
Dylan WongFrancis LibermannNT12.48-0.0
Nathaniel RouseRichview C I12.9912.50-0.0
Kyle JongEarl Haig S S13.0012.52-0.0
Ralph JaoBrother Andre C H SNT12.53-0.0
Rolando GaoatFrancis LibermannNT12.53-0.0
Jerry WangUnionville H SNT12.62-0.0
James MartinLawrence Park C INT12.62-0.0
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.63-0.0
Ryan PasquinHoly Cross AcademyNT12.65-0.0
Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S11.8012.66-0.0
Alfredo PardoUnionville H SNT12.66-0.0
Evan RenderThornhill S SNT12.66-0.0
Philip CaldwellDe La Salle CollegeNT12.74-0.0
Joe BreitschwerdtPickering CollegeNT12.74-0.0
Saad MalikEmery C INT12.77-0.0
Dmitry ZaytsevBishop Allen Academy13.1012.79-0.0
David MarwanFather Henry Carr12.6012.80-0.0
Thomas SanieeAlexander MacKenzie H S12.0012.88-0.0
Fabian ColeyEmery C INT12.92-0.0
Nick AdjeiRichview C I13.0712.92-0.0
Richard LuUnionville H SNT12.93-0.0
Gordan MorrisonUxbridge S SNT12.95-0.0
Gareth AndersonRiverdale C I12.9512.96-0.0
Jared FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT12.97-0.0
Smith RazapSir Wilfrid Laurier C INT12.98-0.0
Edwin White-chaconEmery C INT13.02-0.0
Shane PhillipsFather Henry Carr12.7013.02-0.0
Michael DiGregoriDe La Salle CollegeNT13.07-0.0
Johnny CustodioCardinal Carter S SNT13.09-0.0
Kevin KimUnionville H SNT13.10-0.0
Adam FornierCountry Day SchoolNT13.12-0.0
Jordan CarusoCardinal Carter S SNT13.14-0.0
Nathan LaiUnionville H SNT13.16-0.0
Nikola OstojicRichview C I12.9913.16-0.0
Tevin FinlayFather Henry Carr12.8013.18-0.0
Ben ChanAlbert Campbell C INT13.20-0.0
David KangNorth Toronto C INT13.21-0.0
Derek FerreiraSt Jean de Brebeuf13.5513.22-0.0
Ross HindsSt. Andrew's CollegeNT13.31-0.0
Kevin VongRiverdale C INT13.32-0.0
Alex SoltyAurora H SNT13.32-0.0
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc C H SNT13.34-0.0
Peter SmolejMichael Power/St.Joseph's13.9713.39-0.0
Allan YuMilliken Mills H SNT13.40-0.0
Toossaa BushWest Hill C INT13.44-0.0
Connor LibbyAurora H SNT13.46-0.0
George WanNorth Toronto C INT13.46-0.0
Lisokumar SelvaratnamWest Hill C INT13.47-0.0
Tharsan RaveenthiranAlbert Campbell C INT13.50-0.0
Reichaun ThomasWest Hill C INT13.54-0.0
Alex ChenUnionville H SNT13.57-0.0
Michael HanEmery C INT13.58-0.0
Brian FrancoSt Jean de Brebeuf14.0213.58-0.0
T'Shane Raymond-EdwardsBendale B T I13.8013.59-0.0
Ari EidelshteinCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT13.61-0.0
Eric JacobsenUxbridge S SNT13.64-0.0
Naresh NaueenthirarajahR.H. King AcademyNT13.68-0.0
Aiken CheungUnionville H SNT13.72-0.0
Romario ReidNewtonbrook S S14.0013.74-0.0
Michael MarshBendale B T I14.6013.75-0.0
Michal DziedzicSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT13.75-0.0
dennis Jr Duya-ViolaPope John Paul I INT13.76-0.0
Stanley ChungSt. Robert's H SNT13.79-0.0
Cale BoettingerAbbey Park High SchoolNT13.91-0.0
Thomas KerrAurora H SNT13.92-0.0
Jadon HenryAlbert Campbell C INT13.92-0.0
Mark JeevananthanPope John Paul I INT13.93-0.0
Mike CattaruzzaSt. Robert's H SNT13.93-0.0
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.94-0.0
Devante EstickEmery C INT13.94-0.0
Deepak A SudAnderson C & V I14.8013.94-0.0
Jonathan TrappMarkham D H SNT13.95-0.0
Latson DeliscaSir Wilfrid Laurier C INT13.96-0.0
Ron SamuelWilliam L Mackenzie CINT13.96-0.0
Michael AhnNorth Toronto C I13.0014.01-0.0
Victor LinR.H. King AcademyNT14.06-0.0
Stuart BrignellRiverdale C I14.0014.26-0.0
Aaron GoldbergCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT14.42-0.0
Ross McLeodAbbey Park High SchoolNT14.49-0.0
Samuel LeeseCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT14.53-0.0
Jake BelmanCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT14.54-0.0
John QuinttentonSt. Michael's College14.0015.55-0.0
Dean WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT15.70-0.0
Max LightstoneCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT17.07-0.0
Jonah TeichCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT18.17-0.0
Christopher ChoiUnionville H SNTDQ-0.0
Chris TuszynskiSt. Michael's College13.00DNS-0.0
David MasciBrother Andre C H SNTDNS-0.0
Alfred AnuchaCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
Patrick BoivinSt. Michael's CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Tavain ChristopherCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
Deepta BanikR.H. King Academy13.00DNS-0.0
James WhyteSt. Michael's College14.00DNS-0.0
Eric RothSt. Michael's College14.00DNS-0.0
Esiri OputuSt. Michael's College13.00DNS-0.0
Mark-Anthony KayeLawrence Park C INTDNS-0.0
Edward Martins-BerkiDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS-0.0
Duncan ColterjohnCountry Day SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Dustin LimUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Keval NobleAlbert Campbell C INTDNS-0.0
Daniel MeloAurora H SNTDNS-0.0
Kelvin SoUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Arash AlimardaniThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Claudio BondiMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.65DNS-0.0
Todd StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.67DNS-0.0
Josh VinerCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTDNS-0.0
Jeffery LeungThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Li YinWilliam L Mackenzie CINTDNS-0.0
Mac BakerUxbridge S SNTDNS-0.0
Gentles MatthewFather Henry Carr12.80DNS-0.0
Sebastian MongeMichael Power/St.Joseph's12.85DNS-0.0
Zach BroudeBill Crother Secondary School13.50DNS-0.0
Gabriel MesfinWinston Churchill C INTDNS-0.0
Menachem SifenThornhill S SNTDNS-0.0
Ademola AdewusiWestview Centennial S S13.40DNS-0.0
Brian ChoiWest Hill C INTDNS-0.0
Daniel SiuEarl Haig S S15.00DNS-0.0
Carl ZhaoEarl Haig S S13.00DNS-0.0
Alan ChanRichmond Green Secondary SchooNTDNS-0.0
Nick YuRichmond Green Secondary SchooNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Akeel LynchSt. Michael's College11.1911.74-0.010Photo
Steven AjayiNeil McNeil H S11.0111.87-0.08Photo
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's11.2212.15-0.06Photo
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's11.1012.15-0.04Photo
Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College11.2712.17-0.02Photo
Chevon BrownRichview C I11.4712.52-0.01Photo
Joey PerruzzaSt. Joan of Arc C H S11.3812.81-0.0Photo
Rayshawn FranklinStephen Leacock C I11.40SCR-0.0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.