Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Malik Ugwuala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.67
11.00
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
11.13
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
11.18
Cliven Mitchell
Brebeuf - Willowdale
12.00
11.27
Clement Nti
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.60
11.39
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.65
11.46
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.80
11.56
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.64
Brandon Letts
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.75
11.65
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.65
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.60
11.65
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
11.69
Jamar Redhead
Villanova College
12.22
11.78
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
11.82
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.81
11.88
David Almeida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.75
11.90
Damien Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.70
11.91
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.92
Zack Lakeit
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.10
11.96
Raymond Miller
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.80
11.97
Lucas Pittam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
11.98
Deleho Sterling
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.85
11.99
Daniel Cummings
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.60
12.00
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
NT
12.02
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.03
Hamid Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.07
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.40
12.08
Malik Valentine-Ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
11.80
12.11
Chinozo Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.13
Daniel Addison
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.50
12.15
Christian Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.16
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.19
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.40
12.21
Jake Paquin
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
12.23
Dejamar Bedward-Wellington
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.00
12.24
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.24
Joseph Tenuta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.89
12.30
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.31
Michael Bortolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.34
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.80
12.37
Korede Adegboye
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.40
William Gutierrez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
12.00
12.43
Adrian Fronczak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.45
12.47
Adrian Albano
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.47
Jonathan Joseph
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.40
12.49
Ethan Watson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.20
12.53
Anthony Viera
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.85
12.53
Jose Romero
Brebeuf - Willowdale
13.00
12.54
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
12.57
Michael Russo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.58
Pierre Lemieux
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.58
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.61
La Shorn Hedley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.62
Jerry Lewis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.46
12.65
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.65
Dillon Gordon
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.22
12.66
Razaaq Oyeneye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
12.69
Jamie Engels
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.69
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.60
12.71
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.86
Ethan Colangelo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
12.88
Kerry Clement
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
11.90
12.91
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.95
Graeme Higgins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
12.97
Michael Rudio
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.98
Chance Brown
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
13.00
Erick Girtlebuwen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
13.03
David Wu
Milliken Mills H.S.
1:09.00
13.04
Matthew Yen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.06
David Yao
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
13.30
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.60
13.37
Cameron Jan
Royal St. George\\\'s College
NT
13.42
Roberto Fazzari
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.52
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.53
Dave Repatacodo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.59
Shawn Irowa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.40
13.67
John Borlaza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
14.00
13.82
Geoffrey Handleman
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
13.89
Vivek George
Markville - Markham
NT
13.91
Shahzaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
NT
13.96
Virack Chhom
Maple - Maple
NT
14.34
David Kim
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
14.49
Sam Glady
Royal St. George\\\'s College
NT
14.95
Cole Mcgregor
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
15.11
Akeem Bowley
Brebeuf - Willowdale
12.00
15.18
Brennan Chiu
Royal St. George\\\'s College
NT
15.29
Omer Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
15.58
Rahin Talukder
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
15.75
Maxwell Charlat
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
16.01
Tajay Creavalle
Brebeuf - Willowdale
13.00
DNF
Suleman Anwari
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
DNF
Kevon Radcliffe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
DNF
Daniel DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
DNF
Nathaniel Adolfo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNF
Kaylen Bobb
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNF
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.20
DNF
Sarujan Yogeswaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNF
Michael Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNF
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Paul Shibata
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNF
Anthony Santigada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13:29.00
DNF
Robbie Solway
Royal St. George\\\'s College
NT
DNF
Alexander Melo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.60
DNF
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
NT
DNF
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
David Hastings-grgas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNF
Sam Parisi
Villanova College
13.59
DQ
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.18
11.28
10
Clement Nti
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.39
11.42
8
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.13
11.49
6
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
11.46
11.57
5
Cliven Mitchell
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.27
11.70
4
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.56
11.72
3
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.64
12.02
2
Malik Ugwuala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.00
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en