trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova CollegeNT11.11
Nathan KyeameBill Crothers - Unionville11.1311.45
Chris YienBill Crothers - Unionville11.5011.45
Cameron NurseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.4611.46
Landon TauroVillanova CollegeNT11.48
Ahsher ZeldinTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT11.58
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0011.59
Joshua CumberbatchBrebeuf - Willowdale11.8011.68
Michael ArciSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.7011.87
D'Arcy BeyeaUnionville - MarkhamNT11.91
Mark EsteireiroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.9411.95
Jason KattanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT11.99
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9812.12
Leslie TsangBill Crothers - Unionville12.0012.13
Saad YounasWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.7012.13
Kendalle MelliphantWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.8012.14
Michael MagnanteBill Crothers - Unionville12.3012.24
Tyler NoelEnglehart - Englehart12:20.0012.25
Daniel BradyGreenwood CollegeNT12.30
Matthew BelcastroDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.35
Jordan Espirito SantoVillanova College12.2712.39
William KivlichanDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.40
Malik Lindo-IrelandBill Crothers - Unionville12.2012.40
Rashad BolandAlexander MacKenzie H SNT12.41
Jason KovacsDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.42
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0112.42
Tomi LaditiWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT12.49
Edison FarapanBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.55
Christian LecceSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0012.56
Nick DelPlavignanoAlexander MacKenzie H SNT12.67
Howard WongMarkville - MarkhamNT12.72
Nicholas Guevara-MannSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.79
Mike ZhouMarkville - MarkhamNT12.82
Samuel KohUnionville - MarkhamNT12.85
Nick SteinerSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.90
Jason DoetschHuntsville - HuntsvilleNT12.90
Joner KuoUnionville - MarkhamNT12.91
Geoffrey TaiUnionville - MarkhamNT12.91
Anthony RasoBrebeuf - Willowdale13.5013.10
Geoff NortonUxbridge S SNT13.12
Kenneth ChanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.15
Tommy NyguenMaple - MapleNT13.26
Robert GouldVillanova College13.5713.30
Simon AndreBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.32
Lawson LuMarkville - MarkhamNT13.48
Aaron RosensteinTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT13.53
Benson LongMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.65
Tariq KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge12.5013.79
Adam EisenTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT13.81
Luciano SteaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.0013.98
Lewis OrzechTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT14.33
David ArevaloCardinal Carter - Aurora14.0014.35
Andrew HeytensHoly Trinity - Oakville14.0014.61
Vishaal VankateshUnionville - MarkhamNT14.66
Ken ZhangSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT15.49
Peter SongSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Mike DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.90DNS
Chris LakkotrypisSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Mankin HoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
D'vaughn GrantWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS
Jonah MahabirBrebeuf - Willowdale14.00DNS
Josh BottanTimiskaming - New LiskeardNTDNS
Mielod MahmoudiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Terence ConstantineEmery - North YorkNTDNS
David SalvatiCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Patrick FreemanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Dylan Yip-ChuckSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Nick PastoriousSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.50DNS
Jameel ManjiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Jean Marc GriseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.98DNS
Herman JustinoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.92DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Zachary WaslenkoVillanova College11.1110.9210
Nathan KyeameBill Crothers - Unionville11.4511.228
Cameron NurseMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.4611.286
Chris YienBill Crothers - Unionville11.4511.385
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.5911.404
Ahsher ZeldinTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg11.5811.523
Joshua CumberbatchBrebeuf - Willowdale11.68SCR
Landon TauroVillanova College11.48SCR
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.