trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.1011.26-0.0
Jordan TaylorBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.51-0.0
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT11.66-0.0
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8311.69-0.0
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto11.0011.73-0.0
Yan MoneVikingsNT11.74-0.0
Jonathan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough12.0011.82-0.0
Tyreak StanleyNewtonbrook - North YorkNT11.86-0.0
Naveen VarathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT11.87-0.0
Shedler FerviusWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT11.97-0.0
Kemar SolomonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT11.99-0.0
John BerrySt. Michael's College- Toronto11.5011.99-0.0
Christopher MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.06-0.0
Jacob FraserBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.08-0.0
Andrew BrownBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.10-0.0
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0012.12-0.0
Jaymee TurnerInnisdale - BarrieNT12.15-0.0
Tyler AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.16-0.0
David TonelliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.18-0.0
Sam GruppusoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.6212.18-0.0
Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.7012.18-0.0
Jide AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.19-0.0
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8012.22-0.0
Osten ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.23-0.0
Robert AntwiNewtonbrook - North YorkNT12.25-0.0
Stephen BradeDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.28-0.0
Carmelo BeltranBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.5012.35-0.0
Shalom AlexanderBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.39-0.0
Eduardo RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.40-0.0
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.4212.40-0.0
Stefan TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.41-0.0
Michael DelucaBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.41-0.0
Brian Johnson-LennordDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT12.52-0.0
Christopher LeeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.9012.52-0.0
Ethan HillVillanova CollegeNT12.57-0.0
D'Andre Clarke-BastienWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.59-0.0
Ezekiel AsisCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.9012.63-0.0
Nicholas HammillSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.69-0.0
Ming HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT12.79-0.0
Peter BoddySt. Michael's College- Toronto12.4012.82-0.0
Alex CarloMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.83-0.0
John SonzaMary Ward - Scarborough13.1012.83-0.0
Daniel WynnStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.85-0.0
Connor CraigMarkham - MarkhamNT12.88-0.0
David PalomiqueCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.5412.89-0.0
Anthony DistefanoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.94-0.0
Angelli BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.0012.97-0.0
Ifeoluwapo Bode-AkinboyeCardinal Carter - Aurora13.1013.04-0.0
Ibai SecoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.07-0.0
Alec McKayDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.09-0.0
Brian Ramos OlivoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.09-0.0
Callum McKeanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.10-0.0
Paul BayangosJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.10-0.0
Hunter CarrollVillanova CollegeNT13.15-0.0
Lenny JimenezMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.16-0.0
Evan FranksTimiskaming District SecondaryNT13.24-0.0
Alessandro OngaroBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.25-0.0
Matiejus HalpinBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.27-0.0
Carl SamsonCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.7013.37-0.0
Jovan VillartaFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.38-0.0
Angelito EclipseJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.39-0.0
Derek DuarteBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.43-0.0
Jonathan FortiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.50-0.0
Kadeem SillarJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.55-0.0
Andrew BroomeBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT13.58-0.0
David TamayoBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.67-0.0
Christopher HajjarDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.81-0.0
Kieran Kreidie-AkazakiUniversity of Toronto-TorontoNT13.89-0.0
Myles SearlesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.93-0.0
Anthony RomeoVillanova CollegeNT14.26-0.0
Cameron WilliamsStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.36-0.0
Harshaman BajwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton14.0015.58-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jordan TaylorBill Crothers SS - Unionville11.5111.50-0.010
Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.6611.76-0.08
Yan MoneVikings11.7411.82-0.06
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto11.7311.87-0.05
Jonathan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough11.8212.18-0.04
Tyreak StanleyNewtonbrook - North York11.86SCR-0.0
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.26SCR-0.0
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.69SCR-0.0
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.