trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S11.2510.72
Brandon BobbSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT10.82
Shemar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville11.1511.17
Yathu KarilinginghamBill Crothers - Unionville11.0011.26
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.29
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.3411.35
Alex ManuelBill Crothers - Unionville11.1211.36
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.7811.39
Shavar HutchinsonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough10.9011.41
Ademiju Oyebanjo-OdofinInnisdale - Barrie11.8011.43
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8711.44
Omar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville11.5011.51
Mikhile JerimiahMarkville - MarkhamNT11.56
Josh AbasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.4011.57
Jesse WilliamsJean Vanier - Scarborough11.4011.58
Daniel ShonibareWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough10.9511.62
Haider Ali A KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.6011.68
Mark MotonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.68
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.70
Sean MittelholzerMarkville - MarkhamNT11.75
Shayne CousinsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8011.75
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket11.8011.85
Andrew LaruffaBrebeuf - Willowdale11.8011.94
Jake De BiasiVillanova CollegeNT11.96
Babatope AdebayoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.99
Will ChristodoulouCrescent School - WillowdaleNT12.03
Tyler TopolinskiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.0012.03
Shaqueem Akbar-DowneyWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.03
Paul WisdomSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.1012.03
Adam ToneguzzoVillanova CollegeNT12.08
Jason ForgieBrebeuf - Willowdale12.0012.13
Shaka FondersonHoly Trinity - Oakville12:05.0012.17
Tirane BeckfordWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough11.8012.20
Bradley ThompsonMaple - MapleNT12.21
Kenneth KoduahSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.24
Loughlin KellySt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9012.26
Devon SavarimuthuBrebeuf - Willowdale12.7012.27
Michael PagnottaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.28
Andy SutherlandMarkham - Markham12.6012.31
David WuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.32
Devante SmithStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.34
Latson DeliscaWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.49
Jesse HillockEnglehart - EnglehartNT12.51
Daniel AdjeiBrebeuf - Willowdale12.0012.52
Akeem CrawfordEmery - North YorkNT12.52
Patrick NormanHuntsville - HuntsvilleNT12.53
Jordan CarvalhoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.54
Baptiste BodinHoly Trinity - Oakville15.0012.57
Valentine UmorohoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.59
Misha MulaluSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8012.61
Eric ForgioneSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9012.62
Benny NgMarkville - MarkhamNT12.63
Carlo GambinoBayview Glen - Don MillsNT12.63
Brian ChingUnionville - MarkhamNT12.64
Adam PopeTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT12.66
Abe LacsinaBrebeuf - Willowdale13.0012.67
Nick BalanRoyal St. George\\\'s CollegeNT12.69
Bilal MahmoodThornhill - ThornhillNT12.73
Tyler McIsaac-LafranceEspanola - EspanolaNT12.74
Francesco BartucciSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9012.77
Ramesh RamdharryEmery - North YorkNT12.87
Justin MeyerHoly Trinity - Oakville15.0012.88
Joseph WaughBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.97
Jonathan SwyersSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.5012.98
Andrew TabriDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.99
Jeevan RajkumarJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.01
Chris RodieHuntsville - HuntsvilleNT13.14
Jireh MateoHoly Trinity - Oakville15.0013.26
Ese OkonofuaThornhill - ThornhillNT13.40
Kejean JacksonWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT13.42
Tony VongMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.48
Timor TkachNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.50
Hans WengSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.52
Jorid MertiniNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.54
Miguel PadolinaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.56
Stephen HazinehHoly Trinity - Oakville13:05.0013.56
Vincent KooMarkham - MarkhamNT13.64
Blake Van DolderHuntsville - HuntsvilleNT13.73
Osagloduwa OmoruyiDante Alighiere - Toronto13.9813.83
Ryan TurczyniakHoly Trinity - Oakville15:25.0014.00
D'vaughn GrantWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT14.34
Ryan DzingalaMarkham - MarkhamNT14.53
Matthias CastaldoBrebeuf - Willowdale18.0015.90
David EkereMaple - MapleNT16.04
Steven MagniWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT17.87
Jamal BaduBrebeuf - WillowdaleNTDNS
Donald CarswellSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Fabian ColeyEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Mitch HenrySacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Ratnasingam ThivyanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Connor AllenStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Nick FlorusStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Aktan MonkoevNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Sarujan YogeswaranJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Mark HenrySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Robert JacksonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Darien ChetramBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Alex HeneinBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Daniel GiannarisSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.00DNS
Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.30DNS
Ibrahim MoustafaSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Felix WongSt. Andrew's College - Aurora11.80DNS
Peter SalminiHoly Trinity - Oakville14:05.00DNS
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.35DNS
Trevor AshbyEmery - North York12.40DNS
Kadeem PhillipHoly Trinity - Oakville14.00DNS
William QiuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Kenny WuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Justin TangSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Mark ZhenSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Louis TsoiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Hayden NeumenSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S10.7210.6310
Brandon BobbSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10.8210.648
Yathu KarilinginghamBill Crothers - Unionville11.2611.116
Alex ManuelBill Crothers - Unionville11.3611.225
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.3911.334
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.2911.403
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.3511.422
Shemar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville11.17SCR
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.