Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
10.90
10.82
-0.0
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
10.98
-0.0
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.10
11.01
-0.0
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
11.00
11.04
-0.0
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.75
11.28
-0.0
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.13
11.29
-0.0
Chuck He
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
11.35
-0.0
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.20
11.41
-0.0
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.43
-0.0
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.40
11.47
-0.0
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.37
11.51
-0.0
Jesse Hamblett
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.51
-0.0
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
11.52
-0.0
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.55
-0.0
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.61
-0.0
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.50
11.62
-0.0
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.66
-0.0
Tyrique Cuffie
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.90
11.67
-0.0
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.60
11.68
-0.0
Andrew Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.30
11.68
-0.0
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
11.69
-0.0
Tyler Moffatt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
11.70
-0.0
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.63
11.74
-0.0
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
11.76
-0.0
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.76
-0.0
Alessio Adriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.63
11.77
-0.0
Thomas Leung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
11.79
-0.0
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.80
11.81
-0.0
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.20
11.82
-0.0
Jahnai Walker-Lewin
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.82
-0.0
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
11.88
-0.0
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
11.89
-0.0
Christopher Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
11.91
-0.0
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.52
11.93
-0.0
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.98
-0.0
Nh'shaun Allen
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
11.98
-0.0
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.01
-0.0
Denzel Perez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.50
12.03
-0.0
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.17
12.03
-0.0
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.04
-0.0
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.10
-0.0
Paul Nunez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.10
-0.0
Taufia Stanley
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.70
12.13
-0.0
Ryan Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
12.13
-0.0
Ghety Mongeta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
12.20
-0.0
Domenico Commisso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.31
-0.0
Daniel Dacosta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.90
12.32
-0.0
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.33
-0.0
Steve Wafo
Vikings
NT
12.34
-0.0
Ellesor Lucero
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.35
-0.0
Matthew Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.47
-0.0
Ian Orden
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.30
12.47
-0.0
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
12.67
12.48
-0.0
Michael Mannone
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.52
-0.0
Emmanuel Mensah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.53
-0.0
Dennis Rossler
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.59
-0.0
Mitchell Godin
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
12.60
-0.0
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13:00.00
12.69
-0.0
Alvin Lin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.71
-0.0
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
12.87
-0.0
Marcus Chan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.89
-0.0
Jim Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
12.90
-0.0
Djo Bolemwa
Vikings
NT
12.99
-0.0
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.05
-0.0
Raymond McCalla
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
13.09
-0.0
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.10
-0.0
Morris McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.11
-0.0
Chris Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.15
-0.0
Chikezie James
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.26
-0.0
Christopher Forrest
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
NT
13.27
-0.0
Griffin MacVicar
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
13.33
-0.0
Lamarr Washington
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.34
-0.0
Jeremy Cushing
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.30
-0.0
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
15.59
-0.0
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.40
31.12
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.01
11.33
-0.0
10
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
10.82
11.33
-0.0
8
Ayo Akindolire
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
10.98
11.41
-0.0
6
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
11.04
11.57
-0.0
5
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.29
11.62
-0.0
4
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.41
11.75
-0.0
3
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11.28
11.86
-0.0
2
Chuck He
Newtonbrook - North York
11.35
12.10
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en