trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tashauna YapchungBirchmount Park C I24.0024.98-0.0Photo
Cassie CramerBirchmount Park C I24.5026.11-0.0Photo
Kiyara TennantLester B. Pearson C INT26.84-0.0Photo
Oyinda Tunde-ByassHoly Trinity H SNT27.04-0.0Photo
Jessica McLeanPope John Paul I INT27.06-0.0Photo
Jessica AdamsonNorth Toronto C INT27.28-0.0Photo
Julia SorianoMichael Power/St.Joseph's28.1027.33-0.0Photo
Kayley IssacUxbridge S SNT27.44-0.0Photo
Ashley AppiahFather Henry Carr27.1027.84-0.0Photo
Patricia RodwaySir Wilfrid Laurier C I27.8027.94-0.0Photo
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter S S28.5027.97-0.0Photo
Stephanie A IrvineAnderson C & V I28.0028.02-0.0Photo
Stephanie KinwaniFather Henry Carr26.9028.18-0.0Photo
Olive AlleyneMary Ward C S S28.9028.26-0.0Photo
Sophie AngohMary Ward C S S28.8028.29-0.0Photo
Roushana BryanDunbarton H SNT28.34-0.0Photo
Akua BarfiFather Henry Carr25.5028.52-0.0Photo
Bianca MagliochettiDante Alighiere Academy29:10.0028.56-0.0Photo
Ellie MacDonaldAurora H SNT28.62-0.0Photo
Melissa BoaduFather Henry Carr28.1028.68-0.0Photo
Ekua CudjoeBishop Allen Academy29.3028.69-0.0Photo
Sonya ParolinMichael Power/St.Joseph's28.8728.75-0.0Photo
Ashley BoakyeFather Henry Carr28.3028.88-0.0Photo
Lauren ClancySir Oliver Mowat C INT28.92-0.0Photo
Ann-Marie KingPope John Paul I INT28.97-0.0Photo
Carolyn SmeenkAbbey Park High School29.0028.97-0.0Photo
Brittney OslandAbbey Park High School29.5029.04-0.0Photo
Peggy OseiMichael Power/St.Joseph's29.2229.10-0.0Photo
Nicole RoblinAbbey Park High School29.0029.18-0.0Photo
Erica WrightMary Ward C S S29.0029.22-0.0Photo
Portia BoatengSir Wilfrid Laurier C INT29.49-0.0Photo
Joelle LamUnionville H SNT29.67-0.0Photo
Sasha GuayAbbey Park High School32.0029.72-0.0Photo
Alison StillAlexander MacKenzie H SNT29.73-0.0Photo
Olivia CummingsNorth Toronto C I30.0029.89-0.0Photo
Carrinna WongWestview Centennial S S29.1030.02-0.0Photo
Jocelyn CarabottAbbey Park High School30.0030.06-0.0Photo
Nicole BianchiMichael Power/St.Joseph's29.8730.08-0.0Photo
Ellana GlykisPleasant View Jr. H S31.2030.22-0.0Photo
Maria A ChadiliThornhill S SNT30.27-0.0Photo
Taylor CowlCountry Day SchoolNT30.27-0.0Photo
Brynne BillingsBrother Andre C H SNT30.38-0.0Photo
Julia ArtibelloSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT30.57-0.0Photo
Dezrene HuntWestview Centennial S S29.0030.77-0.0Photo
Klotilda NarkajMichael Power/St.Joseph's30.3030.86-0.0Photo
Cailey GersbachRichview C I33.0030.86-0.0Photo
Janice LinUnionville H SNT30.90-0.0Photo
Christina AtkinsonNorth Toronto C INT30.91-0.0Photo
Samantha CabitacPaul Dwyer C H SNT31.07-0.0Photo
Edna BonsuNewtonbrook S S32.0031.13-0.0Photo
Shannon SinUnionville H SNT31.18-0.0Photo
Leslie LeungUnionville H SNT31.27-0.0Photo
Laura MorrisonAlexander MacKenzie H SNT31.50-0.0Photo
Jennifer BallesterosLoretto Abbey31.6531.61-0.0Photo
Kristina KattapuramDe La Salle CollegeNT31.76-0.0Photo
Jacqueline AndradeRiverdale C INT31.99-0.0Photo
Doniminque TaittPleasant View Jr. H S30.5232.04-0.0Photo
Amanda BissoonPleasant View Jr. H S33.5632.07-0.0Photo
Hannah WalshNorth Toronto C INT32.08-0.0Photo
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT32.08-0.0Photo
Noel YauUnionville H SNT32.14-0.0Photo
Melanie HalaszWestview Centennial S S29.0032.40-0.0Photo
Michelle SiUnionville H SNT32.55-0.0Photo
Sharayah PalmerThornhill S SNT32.84-0.0Photo
Kadejha BrownDante Alighiere Academy32:00.0032.98-0.0Photo
Atira FrankelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT33.23-0.0Photo
Keyla Lazo SierraNorthview Heights S SNT33.56-0.0Photo
Sonja CvetkovicThornhill S SNT33.85-0.0Photo
Grace ChaRichview C I34.0033.96-0.0Photo
Devin HendersonSt. Clement's SchoolNT34.24-0.0Photo
Shantel McIntyreEmery C INT34.30-0.0Photo
Shanice EdwardsDownsview S SNT34.43-0.0Photo
Fatemeh AhmadiWinston Churchill C INT34.97-0.0Photo
Julia SchultzGreenwood34.0035.22-0.0Photo
Andelle PosivalUnionville H SNT35.40-0.0Photo
Karen CauilanSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT35.47-0.0Photo
Alina JeknovarianAlexander MacKenzie H SNT35.72-0.0Photo
Nina AdelmanNorth Toronto C INT38.52-0.0Photo
Kassandra ClermontThornhill S SNT38.88-0.0Photo
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT39.58-0.0Photo
Maria DevineAbbey Park High School28.0027.83-0.0Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tashauna YapchungBirchmount Park C I24.9825.15-0.010Photo
Cassie CramerBirchmount Park C I26.1125.85-0.08Photo
Kiyara TennantLester B. Pearson C I26.8426.53-0.06Photo
Oyinda Tunde-ByassHoly Trinity H S27.0427.19-0.04Photo
Julia SorianoMichael Power/St.Joseph's27.3327.24-0.02Photo
Jessica McLeanPope John Paul I I27.0627.57-0.01Photo
Jessica AdamsonNorth Toronto C I27.2827.85-0.0Photo
Kayley IssacUxbridge S S27.44SCR-0.0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.