trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville26.9027.18
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville27.5028.34
Altaya AbbaglivoBill Crothers - Unionville27.7028.46
Matina ZagasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT28.68
Tristen T StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart29:10.0029.44
Aileen AgadaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0029.48
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30.2129.56
Tishauni BrownWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT29.59
Teah DomazetBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0729.72
Brooke B CoteEnglehart - EnglehartNT30.02
Madison KellySacred Heart - NewmarketNT30.46
Stormm CerrelliStouffville - StouffvilleNT30.64
Joyce CostaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT31.03
Kalisha K ReiblingEnglehart - Englehart30:40.0031.26
Shawnistry S GeorgeEnglehart - EnglehartNT31.76
Alexandra ClarkUxbridge S SNT32.02
Elora TannaMaple - MapleNT32.50
Sarah MurrayWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT33.45
Angel RetondaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT33.68
Karyl MarzoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Megan TurnerHuntsville - HuntsvilleNTDNS
Rafiah AliMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Angel AjuduaCardinal Carter - Aurora33.00DNS
Olivia McManusLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Stephanie SaponaraLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Isabella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville29.00DNS
Tianna KokkoMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNS
Molly SlumanHuntsville - HuntsvilleNTDNS
Yedijah MotoboNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Sonja MorettinMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Sofiya GoroshkoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Ashley HamiltonSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Anika BelmontStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto27.00DNS
Daniella BorgoDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Laura CollinsDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Nicole ChiefariMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30.76DNS
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31.76DNS
Nicole EvstatievMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.87DNS
Camille BartulDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Viktoriya PatanovaNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville27.1827.4310
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville28.3428.688
Altaya AbbaglivoBill Crothers - Unionville28.4628.786
Matina ZagasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28.6828.945
Tristen T StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart29.4429.694
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.5629.883
Tishauni BrownWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough29.5930.002
Aileen AgadaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.48DNS
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.