trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Skyy DiopAll Saints - WhitbyNT26.87
Alannah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT27.02
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North YorkNT27.50
Tyanna BestInnisdale - BarrieNT27.58
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough26.9027.92
Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT28.16
Kiera McDonaldLoretto Abbey - Toronto27.2528.80
Rene KosdasMary Ward - Scarborough29.5029.14
Becky AigbedosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT29.48
Daniella DiazMary Ward - Scarborough30.5029.78
Carlie GravettSacred Heart - NewmarketNT30.20
Jahniya JonesBirchmount Park - Scarborough31.5030.27
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough30.5030.28
Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT30.30
Claire BoydSacred Heart - NewmarketNT30.35
Dana FernandezLoretto Abbey - Toronto30.0030.66
Alex DolsonFather Redmond - TorontoNT31.16
Christina MacDonaldBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT31.33
Lauren RegoLoretto Abbey - Toronto29.5031.55
Annie MalesTimiskaming District SecondaryNT31.99
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT32.06
Rebekah WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT32.11
Sophie LeBlancVillanova College32.5432.11
Vanessa DiGiacintoCardinal Carter - Aurora32.0032.19
Ann ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT32.28
Victoria RegisCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT32.41
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT32.55
Britney WangMary Ward - Scarborough31.5032.59
Nicolette MartiniDe La Salle College - TorontoNT32.59
Kendra RichardsonInnisdale - BarrieNT32.91
Jehnesa HerdsmanDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT33.11
Jasmine SawJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT33.13
Alison MillsDe La Salle College - TorontoNT33.37
Shamilah GilbertEmery - North YorkNT33.61
Nicole HoustonDe La Salle College - TorontoNT33.73
Lauren BrazeauTimiskaming District SecondaryNT33.75
Madael RumbaoaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT33.84
Amoka OsujiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT34.36
Victoria GalloCountry Day School - King CityNT34.57
Jennifer OiyamoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT35.17
Jesse BeckerVillanova College33.0035.43
Jenna MablyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT38.69
Sydney Morin-HodginsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT39.52
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Skyy DiopAll Saints - Whitby26.8726.3110
Alannah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27.0227.338
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough27.9227.786
Tyanna BestInnisdale - Barrie27.5827.815
Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.1628.474
Rene KosdasMary Ward - Scarborough29.1429.633
Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York27.50SCR
Kiera McDonaldLoretto Abbey - Toronto28.80SCR
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.