trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chanice Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame Catholic Secondary24.9924.52-0.0Photo
Nicollette WeathersFather Redmond C S S27.0026.72-0.0Photo
Tobi TaiwoR.H. King Academy27.5027.30-0.0Photo
Elizabeth MarczenkoBishop Allen Academy28.2027.65-0.0Photo
Anjelica RichardsFather Henry Carr27.4028.05-0.0Photo
Rachel HerscoviciTrafalgar Castle SchoolNT28.08-0.0Photo
Tisha GrahamSir Wilfrid Laurier C I27.4028.14-0.0Photo
Angelica BertuccaDe La Salle CollegeNT28.39-0.0Photo
Chantel Benjamin-KingFather Henry Carr28.5028.50-0.0Photo
Brianna MclaughlinDunbarton H SNT28.55-0.0Photo
Bria WilsonDunbarton H SNT28.78-0.0Photo
Aleesha BeggYork Mills C INT28.86-0.0Photo
Tamaine ClueCedarbrae C INT28.96-0.0Photo
Alessia BorgoDe La Salle CollegeNT28.97-0.0Photo
Simone RobertsPaul Dwyer C H S28.0029.05-0.0Photo
Vanessa OlutoFather Henry Carr28.4029.26-0.0Photo
Kristel MitchellSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT29.34-0.0Photo
Dana CantaruttiCardinal Carter S SNT29.38-0.0Photo
Alexis de la TorresCardinal Carter S SNT29.40-0.0Photo
Stephanie AidooFather Henry Carr26.1029.47-0.0Photo
Katie HairePort Perry H SNT29.83-0.0Photo
Shanieka BarhamSir Wilfrid Laurier C INT29.94-0.0Photo
Taylor MacleanLangstaff S SNT30.05-0.0Photo
Christina CampbellRiverdale C I31.0030.19-0.0Photo
Meredith LazowskiCardinal Carter S SNT30.26-0.0Photo
Jenicia WrightPaul Dwyer C H S30.0030.55-0.0Photo
Mary ThompsonPaul Dwyer C H S30.0030.64-0.0Photo
Delia ChenR.H. King Academy30.5030.65-0.0Photo
Nora A KhattabAnderson C & V I30.9130.84-0.0Photo
Erica CaufinDe La Salle CollegeNT30.97-0.0Photo
Erica CarronWestmount C INT31.17-0.0Photo
Anna Maria VassiliouRiverdale C INT31.37-0.0Photo
Shanice AndersonAlexander MacKenzie H SNT31.50-0.0Photo
Shona SkerrittRichview C I34.0031.83-0.0Photo
Rushelle McNeilWestview Centennial S S30.1031.91-0.0Photo
Kelsey GlaserThornhill S SNT32.24-0.0Photo
Nicole McFadyenMichael Power/St.Joseph's29.7632.53-0.0Photo
Nicole LudzkiLoretto Abbey31.3732.53-0.0Photo
Madeleine LevineCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT33.26-0.0Photo
Carmen DoRiverdale C INT33.53-0.0Photo
Loren HarssarWilliam L Mackenzie CINT33.57-0.0Photo
Rachel BanguraRichview C I34.0033.70-0.0Photo
Amanda MolinaroNorthview Heights S SNT34.10-0.0Photo
Brelyn LaingPaul Dwyer C H S31.0034.17-0.0Photo
Stephanie FataBrother Andre C H SNT34.28-0.0Photo
Brittany FischCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT35.56-0.0Photo
Toni-Ann GrayWestview Centennial S S29.7035.83-0.0Photo
Holly ClarkKenner C & V INT35.84-0.0Photo
Niloufar SedeghiAlexander MacKenzie H SNT36.14-0.0Photo
Rebecca KogonCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT36.19-0.0Photo
Sanaz IameenamandiNewtonbrook S S34.0038.15-0.0Photo
Sara KahnCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT38.20-0.0Photo
Lou GuocTrafalgar Castle SchoolNT39.37-0.0Photo
Rachel FarkasCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT42.92-0.0Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Chanice Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame Catholic Secondary24.5224.48-0.010Photo
Nicollette WeathersFather Redmond C S S26.7226.67-0.08Photo
Tobi TaiwoR.H. King Academy27.3027.58-0.06Photo
Elizabeth MarczenkoBishop Allen Academy27.6527.64-0.04Photo
Rachel HerscoviciTrafalgar Castle School28.0827.77-0.02Photo
Anjelica RichardsFather Henry Carr28.0528.18-0.01Photo
Angelica BertuccaDe La Salle College28.3928.43-0.0Photo
Tisha GrahamSir Wilfrid Laurier C I28.1428.46-0.0Photo
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.