trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sheereen HarrisMary Ward C S S25.7025.29-0.0Photo
Chelsea DuncanSir Winston Churchill S S25.8025.80-0.0Photo
Claudine PalmerMary Ward C S S26.2025.93-0.0Photo
Caroline EhrhardtEspanola H S27.1026.40-0.0Photo
Chanelle Colangelo-ChaseNotre Dame Catholic Secondary26.9026.73-0.0Photo
Leanne FernandesPope John Paul I I26.5026.83-0.0Photo
Tiffany WesleySir Wilfrid Laurier C I26.1027.29-0.0Photo
Candace McLartyWest Hill C INT27.84-0.0Photo
Nancy MoyWest Hill C INT28.10-0.0Photo
Kayla LettsWest Hill C INT28.15-0.0Photo
Wendy MarshallBirchmount Park C INT28.24-0.0Photo
Tori TownSir Wilfrid Laurier C I27.0028.32-0.0Photo
Lindsay RepathThornlea S S27.0028.56-0.0Photo
Tessa GiffinRiverdale C INT28.84-0.0Photo
Jahfemi DavisDunbarton H SNT28.93-0.0Photo
Stephanie FowlesC. W. Jefferys ci28.7029.13-0.0Photo
Laura BaconUxbridge S SNT29.18-0.0Photo
Kayona JohnWest Hill C INT29.30-0.0Photo
Andreea GheoneaSenator O'Connor CollegeNT29.37-0.0Photo
Holly StaceySt. Thomas of VillanovaNT29.58-0.0Photo
Amelia CranfieldTrafalgar Castle SchoolNT29.75-0.0Photo
Lesley-Anne MohanTrafalgar Castle SchoolNT30.22-0.0Photo
Vanessa , WilliamsBishop Allen Academy30.4030.23-0.0Photo
Jessica VanulietUxbridge S SNT30.50-0.0Photo
Melissa ChenSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT30.53-0.0Photo
Sandra YaldaLoretto Abbey32.1331.43-0.0Photo
Amanda SantarossaCountry Day SchoolNT31.50-0.0Photo
Joanna DellaportasTrafalgar Castle SchoolNT31.64-0.0Photo
Alana FabbricinoSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT31.71-0.0Photo
Nathalie RahillSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT31.72-0.0Photo
Natalie FarkasNewtonbrook S S32.0032.11-0.0Photo
Laetitia NdondoNotre Dame Catholic Secondary27.5032.13-0.0Photo
Lynda LamC. W. Jefferys ciNT32.13-0.0Photo
Anna KuznetsovWilliam L Mackenzie CINT32.23-0.0Photo
Chinwe OnwuboluLangstaff S SNT32.55-0.0Photo
Davida AnderCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT32.76-0.0Photo
Ivana UrrutiaLoretto Abbey33.2333.00-0.0Photo
Michelle GarciaSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT33.49-0.0Photo
Oriyah BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33.2833.64-0.0Photo
Diana ColarossiCountry Day SchoolNT34.73-0.0Photo
Katie SouveCountry Day SchoolNT35.15-0.0Photo
Catherine MoorThe York SchoolNT40.07-0.0Photo
Talia HerzsteinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT41.86-0.0Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sheereen HarrisMary Ward C S S25.2925.29-0.010Photo
Chelsea DuncanSir Winston Churchill S S25.8025.87-0.08Photo
Claudine PalmerMary Ward C S S25.9326.14-0.06Photo
Caroline EhrhardtEspanola H S26.4026.28-0.04Photo
Chanelle Colangelo-ChaseNotre Dame Catholic Secondary26.7326.69-0.02Photo
Leanne FernandesPope John Paul I I26.8326.74-0.01Photo
Tiffany WesleySir Wilfrid Laurier C I27.2927.59-0.0Photo
Candace McLartyWest Hill C I27.84DNS-0.0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.