trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Steven AjayiNeil McNeil H S23.0022.82-0.0Photo
Akeel LynchSt. Michael's College23.5022.95-0.0Photo
Dominic SamuelsBirchmount Park C I22.5023.53-0.0Photo
Adnan KhanAbbey Park High SchoolNT23.91-0.0Photo
Andre WrightDunbarton H SNT23.93-0.0Photo
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's23.9224.06-0.0Photo
Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S24.5024.09-0.0Photo
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's23.9424.10-0.0Photo
Matt LewitskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's25.6224.67-0.0Photo
Austin Regular-WaineWilliam L Mackenzie CINT24.68-0.0Photo
Yathu KarunailingamBill Crother Secondary School25.0024.85-0.0Photo
Reid DobellCountry Day SchoolNT24.86-0.0Photo
Dylan DimockFather Redmond C S S24.0024.86-0.0Photo
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre C H SNT24.93-0.0Photo
Brendan GaunceMarkham D H S25.0024.96-0.0Photo
Chris KellyPaul Dwyer C H SNT25.13-0.0Photo
Michael CarlucciSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT25.33-0.0Photo
Sergio MarinDante Alighiere Academy25:30.0025.35-0.0Photo
Adam ToneguzzoSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT25.50-0.0Photo
Brian DuncanBill Crother Secondary School27.0025.59-0.0Photo
Omar AnglinBill Crother Secondary School25.0025.59-0.0Photo
Nicholas ShatalowNotre Dame Catholic Secondary25.9025.60-0.0Photo
Scott TranMaple H. S.27.0025.64-0.0Photo
Ryan AbdulFather Henry Carr25.8025.65-0.0Photo
Justin HaywoodDunbarton H SNT25.84-0.0Photo
Lorne BorovnyBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT25.96-0.0Photo
Stefan JacksonRichview C I27.9025.98-0.0Photo
Marko MiketicThornhill S SNT26.04-0.0Photo
Niko Muniz-SaavadraBishop Allen AcademyNT26.06-0.0Photo
Quinton MilesCedarbrae C INT26.13-0.0Photo
Jonathan FuschiniDe La Salle CollegeNT26.14-0.0Photo
Josh BellFather Henry Carr27.0026.16-0.0Photo
Shaharyar AhmadMaple H. S.26.0026.20-0.0Photo
Sebastian MongeMichael Power/St.Joseph's25.6526.23-0.0Photo
Dawson SprigginsSt. Michael's College27.0026.26-0.0Photo
Jordan WattsThornhill S SNT26.26-0.0Photo
Adam FornierCountry Day SchoolNT26.33-0.0Photo
Sydney KwanMarkham D H SNT26.42-0.0Photo
Jordan CarusoCardinal Carter S SNT26.42-0.0Photo
John ApolinaroCardinal Carter S SNT26.46-0.0Photo
Jerry WangUnionville H SNT26.53-0.0Photo
Tremayne Palma-CampbellNotre Dame Catholic Secondary25.5026.56-0.0Photo
Devante EstickEmery C INT26.61-0.0Photo
Chris McCleanBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT26.64-0.0Photo
Ralph JaoBrother Andre C H SNT26.66-0.0Photo
Shayne CousinsSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT26.69-0.0Photo
Adam DandreaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT26.84-0.0Photo
Peter A UmukoroAnderson C & V I25.0026.85-0.0Photo
Miles AuThornhill S SNT26.90-0.0Photo
James MartinLawrence Park C INT27.10-0.0Photo
Ifechukwu ChukwuekeCardinal Carter S SNT27.11-0.0Photo
Christopher ChoiUnionville H SNT27.13-0.0Photo
Courtnay GrantSenator O'Connor CollegeNT27.16-0.0Photo
Brian ChoiWest Hill C INT27.27-0.0Photo
Esteban CardenasSt. Michael's College28.0027.31-0.0Photo
Ryall StroudDe La Salle CollegeNT27.32-0.0Photo
Allan YuMilliken Mills H SNT27.33-0.0Photo
Jared FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT27.52-0.0Photo
Johnny CustodioCardinal Carter S SNT27.53-0.0Photo
Deepta BanikR.H. King Academy26.5027.53-0.0Photo
Matt PecoPort Perry H SNT27.65-0.0Photo
Sean NishimuraBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT27.70-0.0Photo
Habib-Ali JafferUnionville H SNT27.77-0.0Photo
Matthew GaoDon Mills C INT27.79-0.0Photo
Mitchell ChippinLawrence Park C INT27.83-0.0Photo
Duncan ColterjohnCountry Day SchoolNT27.84-0.0Photo
Reichaun ThomasWest Hill C INT27.91-0.0Photo
Gareth AndersonRiverdale C I27.5027.95-0.0Photo
Gabriel MesfinWinston Churchill C INT27.99-0.0Photo
Julien CawagasSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT28.04-0.0Photo
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc C H SNT28.14-0.0Photo
Zach BroudeBill Crother Secondary School29.0028.14-0.0Photo
Franktonny ComachoBishop Allen AcademyNT28.15-0.0Photo
Patrich PenasSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT28.16-0.0Photo
Richard LuUnionville H SNT28.41-0.0Photo
Frederich PenasSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT28.52-0.0Photo
Peter BaliliSenator O'Connor CollegeNT28.56-0.0Photo
Alex ChenUnionville H SNT28.73-0.0Photo
Deepak A SudAnderson C & V I27.0028.78-0.0Photo
Nigel RockettMalvern C I27.0028.98-0.0Photo
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT29.06-0.0Photo
Michal DziedzicSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT29.21-0.0Photo
Barnabas NgogaSenator O'Connor CollegeNT29.25-0.0Photo
Jonathan TrappMarkham D H SNT29.28-0.0Photo
Jason SinghSir Wilfrid Laurier C INT29.31-0.0Photo
Lisokumar SelvaratnamWest Hill C INT29.32-0.0Photo
Jerome BaileyWestview Centennial S S29.6029.46-0.0Photo
Arash AlimardaniThornlea S SNT29.58-0.0Photo
Mark JeevananthanPope John Paul I INT29.82-0.0Photo
Alexander WondR.H. King AcademyNT30.30-0.0Photo
Giancarlo BresaniSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT30.69-0.0Photo
Franz FloresSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT30.79-0.0Photo
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Steven AjayiNeil McNeil H S22.8222.77-0.010Photo
Akeel LynchSt. Michael's College22.9522.95-0.08Photo
Dominic SamuelsBirchmount Park C I23.5323.33-0.06Photo
Andre WrightDunbarton H S23.9323.77-0.04Photo
Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S24.0923.77-0.02Photo
Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's24.1024.19-0.01Photo
Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's24.0624.60-0.0Photo
Adnan KhanAbbey Park High School23.91SCR-0.0
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.