trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT24.19
Deshaun YardeBrebeuf - Willowdale23.0024.93
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket24.0024.96
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.6024.97
Justin O'GarroMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT25.12
Damien ParisWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough23.9525.16
Cliven MitchellBrebeuf - Willowdale24.0025.18
Jamar RedheadVillanova College25.0025.58
Alexander AugimeriBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.7025.58
Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT25.64
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26.1126.01
Raymond MillerWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.9026.04
Dejamar Bedward-WellingtonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.0026.08
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT26.14
Erick MartinezMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT26.14
Philip RamloganMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26.3326.18
Malik UgwualaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23.7226.28
Deleho SterlingWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.0026.37
Jonathan RizzoSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.0026.39
Michael PetersMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT26.40
Anthony VieraDante Alighiere - TorontoNT26.44
Joseph TenutaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT26.63
Tyas CharterSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.0026.73
Kerry ClementWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough26.0026.75
Daunte Thompson-BruceStouffville - StouffvilleNT26.86
Walker HoughtonEnglehart - Englehart27:13.0026.89
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNT26.94
Adam WysokinskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.8926.96
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora26.0026.99
Adrian FronczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26.2327.05
Michael RussoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT27.21
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.64
Jemal WhittleMaple - MapleNT27.91
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT27.92
Vince AucielloSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT28.45
Justin MukaiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT28.46
Shawn MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT28.48
Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT28.93
Amidou BambaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT29.07
Razaaq OyeneyeWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT29.08
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT30.55
Jordan WilsonEnglehart - EnglehartNT31.68
Sam GladyRoyal St. George\\\'s CollegeNT32.08
Robbie SolwayRoyal St. George\\\'s CollegeNT32.14
Nathaniel AdolfoNewtonbrook - North YorkNT32.67
Brennan ChiuRoyal St. George\\\'s CollegeNT33.45
Gayle OrlandoMother Teresa - ScarboroughNTDNS
Michael SciortinoDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Adriano DiVitaDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Michael BortolinDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Jamie EngelsDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Adam StanghieriDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Pierre LemieuxSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Jake PaquinHuntsville - HuntsvilleNTDNS
Hamid Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Andrew CocevMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27.22DNS
Austin ChoBrebeuf - Willowdale25.00DNS
David YaoMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNS
Tajay CreavalleBrebeuf - Willowdale26.00DNS
Dexter AbramsJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
William GutierrezBrebeuf - Willowdale24.00DNS
John BorlazaBrebeuf - Willowdale27.00DNS
La Shorn HedleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Daniel DeLucaSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.50DNS
Ryan ParkSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.00DNS
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket24.9624.1610
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24.1924.298
Cliven MitchellBrebeuf - Willowdale25.1824.896
Deshaun YardeBrebeuf - Willowdale24.9324.925
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.9724.954
Justin O'GarroMother Teresa - Scarborough25.1225.093
Jamar RedheadVillanova College25.5825.372
Damien ParisWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough25.1626.111
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.