Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
NT
23.41
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
22.86
23.44
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
22.40
23.83
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.70
23.89
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.80
24.29
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23.91
24.34
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
23.00
24.35
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
NT
24.60
Mark Esteireiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.62
24.83
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.40
24.92
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
26:00.00
24.93
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
25.05
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.82
25.50
Saad Younas
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
23.50
25.53
Liam Coll
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
25.64
Donald Shaw
Richview Col.
25.00
25.71
Jordan Espirito Santo
Villanova College
NT
26.03
Carlos Fiel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
26.19
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
25.00
26.42
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
26.46
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.55
26.53
Taylor Howard
Richview Col.
25.50
26.75
Edison Farapan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
26.92
Jean Marc Grise
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.83
27.13
Nick DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
27.28
Justin Murtaugh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
32.00
27.49
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
27.65
Herman Justino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.43
28.53
Jason Kovacs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
29.55
Simon Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
39.18
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.00
DNS
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.00
DNS
Mielod Mahmoudi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Michael Magnante
Bill Crothers - Unionville
25.00
DNS
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
24.00
DNS
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Terence Constantine
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
24.00
DNS
Josh Bottan
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
DNS
David Arevalo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
28.00
DNS
George Allen Asis
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
23.41
22.93
10
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.44
23.16
8
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.83
23.51
6
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.89
23.81
5
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
24.29
24.13
4
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf - Willowdale
24.35
24.57
3
Alex Morris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.34
24.60
2
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
24.60
24.81
1
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en