trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jamar RedheadVillanova CollegeNT24.08
Ramzi AbdullahiJohn Polanyi CI-North York21.8422.53
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto21.9023.19
Logan RileyAll Saints - Whitby21.5023.28
Jacob McLennanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.0023.67
Noel MassiahBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.2023.72
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough23.4023.97
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.6324.11
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT24.29
Nicholas LeeMary Ward - Scarborough23.5024.36
Dillon AbrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT24.44
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.3024.58
CJ SmithDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT24.64
Karlo ManapatMary Ward - Scarborough24.1025.13
Omar ElmorCrescent School - WillowdaleNT25.17
Tommy LiuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT25.18
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT25.24
Nashawn N GillettBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT25.33
John RaagasMary Ward - Scarborough23.9025.42
Mahamadou DrameJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT25.77
Ghety MongetaMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT25.78
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNT25.78
Paul NunezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25.4525.79
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale24.1025.86
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT25.88
Denzel PerezMary Ward - Scarborough24.3026.11
Ian OrdenMary Ward - Scarborough24.2026.38
Gabriel G PadolinaBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT26.43
Marc Allen Bien aim?eMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT26.91
Patrick RamsaTimiskaming District SecondaryNT27.01
Chikezie JamesJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT27.08
Mitchell GodinInnisdale - BarrieNT27.08
Dennis RosslerCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT27.50
Preston HeavensTimiskaming District SecondaryNT27.65
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - Brampton25.9028.05
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - Brampton26.9028.10
Brandon VuuJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT28.21
Griffin MacVicarInnisdale - BarrieNT28.87
Yaqub FarzanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT28.93
Placide IlungaChaminade College - TorontoNT29.88
Vidur SuriDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT23.37
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Ramzi AbdullahiJohn Polanyi CI-North York22.5322.6110
Logan RileyAll Saints - Whitby23.2822.928
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.276
Jacob McLennanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23.6723.675
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24.1124.054
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough23.97SCR
Noel MassiahBirchmount Park - Scarborough23.72SCR
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.19SCR
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.