trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Samantha GordonBill Crother Secondary School2:25.002:26.3410
Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen AcademyNT2:28.278
Maddie BenjaminRichview C I02.302:28.526
Alana CiulloLoretto Abbey2:34.222:29.444
Israa IzzeddinAlbert Campbell C I02.402:32.892
Bojana LazicMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:36.672:33.551
Jessica BaunDe La Salle CollegeNT2:35.47
Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:34.322:40.71
Sarah KassenaarLoretto Abbey2:50.512:40.84
Oliva KordosBishop Allen AcademyNT2:49.28
Lois BoodyMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:42.232:51.40
Evelyn A QuinnAnderson C & V I02.302:54.94
Krystal GeorgeWestview Centennial S S3:05.002:56.67
Andrea BurleyUxbridge S SNT2:57.55
Sabrina BiaseSt. Thomas of Villanova3:00.002:58.10
Allison ChristieSt. Thomas of Villanova2:46.002:58.92
Shelly Au-DuongAlbert Campbell C INT2:59.90
Kristen DrewCardinal Carter S S2:45.003:00.58
Ambreen KhanMaple H. S.3:00.003:01.08
Hilary StoneSt. Clement's SchoolNT3:01.79
Alexandrea MackenzieEmery C INT3:05.67
Michelle MasciDr. G. W. Williams S SNT3:06.96
Wing Yan HoAlbert Campbell C INT3:07.42
Andrea WongUnionville H SNT3:09.22
Julia SchultzGreenwood03.003:09.67
Shuran YuCedarbrae C INT3:10.52
Adina EllisDr. G. W. Williams S SNT3:11.16
Sophia NunesBishop Allen Academy3:00.003:12.80
Emma WookeyGreenwood03.003:12.82
Andelle PosivalUnionville H SNT3:15.61
Devin HendersonSt. Clement's SchoolNT3:16.99
Susanna ParkRichview C I03.003:17.17
Courtney ChabotDr. G. W. Williams S SNT3:17.51
Alana StreetRichmond Green Secondary SchooNT3:21.59
Bonnie TungUnionville H SNT3:29.49
Katie DristasBishop Allen Academy3:15.003:40.70
Julia ThangBishop Allen Academy3:20.003:40.94
Amanda RogersCedarbrae C INT3:44.10
Jordana GoldmanDr. G. W. Williams S SNTDNS
Cristina CovreSt. Thomas of Villanova2:55.00DNS
Yue YaoPleasant View Jr. H S3:45.20DNS
Danica StewartAbbey Park High School3:00.00DNS
Rebecca SgottoSt. Mary\\\'s S SNTDNS
Ellana GlykisPleasant View Jr. H S2:50.45DNS
Samantha EdwardsPleasant View Jr. H S2:20.50DNS
Luxchiga SanthalingamWinston Churchill C INTDNS
Teghan HendersonDunbarton H SNTDNS
Jessica WallaceSir Winston Churchill S S5:20.00DNS
Inna CrocettiklosEtobicoke Sch. of the ArtNTDNS
Ellen RiopelleDr. G. W. Williams S SNTDNS
Christina MasciDr. G. W. Williams S SNTDNS
Denika FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams S SNTDNS
Vanessa DengUnionville H SNTDNS
Melissa PocsaiMaple H. S.2:44.00DNS
Jacqueline McPhedranDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Vanessa BoatengR.H. King AcademyNTDNS
Katherine RiegerDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Brianna BeacheyCardinal Carter S S2:36.00DNS
Skye McNeilNewtonbrook S S2:50.00DNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.