trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Brandon Nunes De SouzaDunbarton H S2:08.002:06.3610
Stuart ThibertPort Perry H SNT2:09.088
Spencer BayleySt. Michael's College2:14.002:14.096
Christopher MoyerNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:10.002:15.354
Brandon KirkupDunbarton H SNT2:17.062
Dwayne TinglingDunbarton H SNT2:17.631
Brannen McKenzie-LefurgeySir Winston Churchill S S2:12.002:17.92
Jake A CullyAnderson C & V I02.092:19.16
Omar AlrefaiAjax H SNT2:19.37
Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy2:15.002:19.73
Reid DobellCountry Day School2:28.002:19.86
Joel Perera-SatgunenNeil McNeil H S2:22.002:20.51
Mike A BurkAnderson C & V I02.122:20.72
Niko Muniz-SaavadraBishop Allen AcademyNT2:21.14
Cory WellsDunbarton H SNT2:21.38
Dylan FrondaWilliam L Mackenzie CINT2:21.97
Kenneth LeungSacred Heart C H SNT2:21.98
Riley Hubbard-OleskyPaul Dwyer C H S2:22.502:22.14
Corin SchartMary Ward C S S2:25.002:22.62
Mike DoverSir Winston Churchill S S2:19.002:22.71
Tyler ChinAjax H SNT2:23.45
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green Secondary SchooNT2:23.67
Andrew McCollMarkham D H S2:17.002:23.81
Sam LandryPaul Dwyer C H S2:30.002:23.95
Matthew PerruzzaSt. Thomas of Villanova2:30.002:24.23
Conor RossSt. Michael's College2:14.002:25.25
Michael StybaBill Crother Secondary School2:30.002:25.81
Anthony PrilloMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:30.702:26.07
Matthew JohnstonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:18.002:26.61
DJ DesevyAjax H SNT2:26.66
Claudio GalazSt. Joan of Arc C H S2:31.572:27.07
Steven BarnettNorth Toronto C I2:15.002:27.25
Alex WatsonNeil McNeil H S02.302:27.28
Eric LaneBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT2:27.44
Jordan GrahamNeil McNeil H S2:25.002:27.45
Andrew MastinSacred Heart C H SNT2:27.51
Kyle StolysBill Crother Secondary School2:30.002:27.62
J.P. KarwowskiPaul Dwyer C H S2:30.992:27.73
Adam DandreaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT2:27.91
Jacky ChanAlbert Campbell C I02.302:28.15
Pierce GrimesBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT2:28.16
Kenny LeungAlbert Campbell C I02.352:28.35
Nat SmithUnionville H SNT2:28.39
Ryan CooperAlbert Campbell C I02.302:28.52
Brett SaxtonSir Winston Churchill S S2:20.002:28.80
Adam ToneguzzoSt. Thomas of Villanova2:40.002:29.04
Habib-Ali JafferUnionville H S2:20.002:29.42
Mitchell MatiasBishop Allen AcademyNT2:29.57
Adrian NadarajahUnionville H S2:30.002:29.57
John DinicolantonioCardinal Carter S S2:25.002:29.87
Nikola CvetkovicDon Mills C INT2:30.09
Marcus JulienNeil McNeil H S2:22.002:30.63
Adam SinghWestview Centennial S S2:34.002:30.65
Lucas LopesMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:28.702:31.06
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother Secondary School2:40.002:31.52
Troy CookNeil McNeil H S2:30.002:31.72
Zach JanesGreenwood02.302:31.77
Giancarlo BresaniSt. Thomas of Villanova2:40.002:31.83
Franktonny ComachoBishop Allen AcademyNT2:32.61
Matthew DutraCardinal Carter S S2:23.002:32.90
Tyler WhiteAurora H SNT2:33.23
Matthew CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:31.202:33.55
Sephr GolabianNewtonbrook S S2:30.002:33.68
Daniel AzamiNewtonbrook S S2:30.002:33.87
Greg MasterDon Mills C INT2:34.11
Justin KhanBill Crother Secondary School2:45.002:34.29
Edo PavelicMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:36.652:35.32
David RossNeil McNeil H S2:34.002:36.14
Alex KarwowskiPaul Dwyer C H S2:39.992:36.61
Taylor HamSt. Thomas of Villanova2:45.002:36.73
Kyle HaydenluckLawrence Park C INT2:37.09
Stewart HillhouseLawrence Park C INT2:37.37
Chris LawrynuikSt. Thomas of Villanova2:45.002:37.49
Ali AkbarSt. Andrew's CollegeNT2:37.75
Arlee LumboPope John Paul I INT2:38.35
Adam DibiaseSt. Thomas of VillanovaNT2:38.76
Peter SvirplysRichview C I02.402:39.24
Zaid ShamsNeil McNeil H S2:50.002:42.49
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff S SNT2:43.98
Nehru SelvalingamAlbert Campbell C INT2:44.76
Nivake SukumarAlbert Campbell C INT2:44.99
Brennan GuseAurora H SNT2:45.15
Rui LinWilliam L Mackenzie CINT2:49.84
Joshua RigbyAbbey Park High SchoolNT2:51.50
Ryan EberlinAurora H SNT2:53.10
Adrian AgrippaWest Hill C INT3:04.02
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Alex TashosBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Steve HirschCardinal Carter S S2:26.00DNS
Nicola SaharBishop Allen AcademyNTDNS
Luke SutherlandPaul Dwyer C H S2:40.00DNS
Jarel DouglasNewtonbrook S S2:15.00DNS
Duncan ColterjohnCountry Day SchoolNTDNS
Hanlong LiUnionville H SNTDNS
Darren NgAlbert Campbell C INTDNS
Kyle PenneySacred Heart C H SNTDNS
Mark WilsonSacred Heart C H SNTDNS
Ben RalstonSir Winston Churchill S S2:19.00DNS
Ismael OmerWilliam L Mackenzie CINTDNS
Steve HannDunbarton H SNTDNS
Garrett BentUxbridge S SNTDNS
Conor C McConveySt. Peter's S SNTDNS
Joseph GaleaHoly Trinity H SNTDNS
Laupacis DylanGreenwood02.40DNS
Mike DermaAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Adam McCaigAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Adnan KhanAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Alan ChanRichmond Green Secondary SchooNTDNS
Peter RyanNorth Toronto C INTDNS
Gavin FiorSt. Thomas of Villanova2:45.00DNS
Courtnay GrantSenator O'Connor CollegeNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.