trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kyle GrieveRichview C I02.002:00.41
Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil H S2:05.002:02.92
Jordan A RoutAnderson C & V I02.082:04.94
Brett HackerNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:04.002:05.16
Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College2:08.002:07.20
Conor HarrisNeil McNeil H SNT2:10.28
Danny RaghunandanWestview Centennial S S2:09.302:11.60
Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:14.342:12.50
Terry DoironPaul Dwyer C H S2:20.002:12.76
Matthew BadaliSt. Michael's College2:15.002:13.68
Ryan BaileySt. Thomas of Villanova2:14.002:15.12
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre C H SNT2:16.07
Nathan GoldsteinThornhill S SNT2:16.51
Michael CelenzaCountry Day School2:21.002:16.82
Aaron AtwellC. W. Jefferys ciNT2:17.07
Alex FisherRichview C I02.052:18.51
Andrei DobrinDon Mills C INT2:18.88
Chris SmithCardinal Carter S SNT2:19.09
Alex FriebauerSt. Michael's College2:14.002:20.59
Ryan RamirezNeil McNeil H S2:20.002:20.82
John MacIverYork Mills C I2:08.002:20.93
Mark IllesNeil McNeil H S2:20.002:21.34
Joseph GaleaHoly Trinity H SNT2:21.72
Ryan MachadoDante Alighiere Academy2:20.002:21.92
Brandon HazinethAbbey Park High School2:15.002:21.97
Joshua BushBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT2:22.55
Vincent ChungAlbert Campbell C I02.202:22.85
Cameron WattNorth Toronto C I2:16.002:25.37
Michele BertoneBishop Allen AcademyNT2:25.57
Jordan RatkovicEtobicoke Sch. of the Art2:14.002:27.19
Henno EinolaNorth Toronto C I2:20.002:27.89
Ryan PhyperRiverdale C INT2:28.16
Aaron LeeWest Hill C INT2:28.26
Giovanni MauceriCountry Day SchoolNT2:28.34
Adrian BulfonDr. G. W. Williams S SNT2:28.37
Thushanth SeevaratnamWinston Churchill C INT2:29.08
Idean GolzariYork Mills C INT2:29.15
Barrett CribbeyDe La Salle CollegeNT2:29.61
D.J. BottLangstaff S SNT2:29.65
Arthur YanEarl Haig S S2:26.002:29.85
Myles BlaserDr. G. W. Williams S SNT2:30.04
Zach BroudeBill Crother Secondary SchoolNT2:30.57
Guy-Anthony GaglianoHoly Trinity H SNT2:30.78
Sube MuneeswarathasanBrother Andre C H SNT2:30.98
Roy SancharaWestview Centennial S S2:24.002:31.67
Paul CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:34.502:33.71
Kenylee MerrittLester B. Pearson C INT2:36.65
Daniel WongYork Mills C INT2:37.39
Anthony KwanCountry Day SchoolNT2:38.67
Ricky ManhAlbert Campbell C INT2:40.81
Joshua SmithSutton D H S2:25.002:42.61
Tony CenRiverdale C INT2:44.94
Brad DaviesKeswick H SNT2:45.77
Ryan PatakCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:46.73
Samuel PrimaWest Hill C INT2:49.76
Sarin SemEmery C INT3:02.47
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.