trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Merid SelishiBirchmount Park C I1:52.501:57.41
Daniel HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary1:58.001:59.14
Josh GeorgeYork Mills C I1:56.001:59.43
Joe BurkeEspanola H S2:02.502:01.41
Steven S MoscickySt. Peter's S SNT2:01.80
Peter AzenhasMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:05.532:02.09
Brandon HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:04.562:02.55
T.J. SamuelsBirchmount Park C I1:56.002:02.76
Bejaan JivrajNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:04.002:02.93
Mark ThomasPope John Paul I I02.022:03.10
Joseph HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:00.002:03.25
Mike Van bakelCardinal Carter S S2:09.002:06.53
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S2:09.002:07.16
Jordan BieremaUxbridge S S2:07.002:07.41
Mark CameronCrescent School2:11.002:07.62
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H SNT2:08.42
Daryl HoodMarkham D H S2:05.002:08.70
Harrison WyattThornhill S S2:13.482:09.07
Kevin LaycraftUnionville H S2:10.002:09.45
Adam MaybeeAbbey Park High SchoolNT2:09.83
Raza AhmedDunbarton H S2:08.002:10.15
Trevor ZinggHoly Trinity H S2:14.202:10.31
George HillPaul Dwyer C H S2:14.002:10.58
Ted NanowskiBishop Allen AcademyNT2:11.36
Logan L McCaskillSt. Peter's S SNT2:11.58
Marcus PavliskoPaul Dwyer C H S2:20.002:12.07
Ben MurphyMarkham D H S2:15.002:12.14
Dylan AsaphKeswick H SNT2:12.57
Mikhail AlphonsoAjax H SNT2:12.69
Hassan NoureddineStephen Leacock C INT2:13.54
Tristan SedgewickNorth Toronto C I2:16.002:13.78
Alex HarmantasCrescent School2:20.002:14.84
Kevin LeungAlbert Campbell C I02.202:16.55
Corbin JohnstonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary2:10.002:17.16
Jonathan VieiraMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:16.402:18.17
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre C H SNT2:19.14
Russell CitronCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT2:19.75
Michael ThompsonSt Jean de Brebeuf2:40.002:20.26
Rahul De'GolderPope John Paul I INT2:21.47
Gaby WeitzCrescent School2:25.502:22.29
Grant NychSt. Andrew's College2:25.002:22.55
Max CallaCrescent School2:35.002:22.70
Alex RasmusenCrescent School2:18.502:22.72
Nicholas GrimbergSt. Thomas of Villanova2:18.002:23.71
Baha KulzhabayevNewtonbrook S S2:30.002:24.31
Mattan LustgartenCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT2:24.66
Ken NorrisDe La Salle CollegeNT2:24.99
Franco OllerDante Alighiere Academy2:20.002:25.25
Mike ShaskySacred Heart C H SNT2:25.33
Dylan AndersonRiverdale C INT2:25.48
Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock C INT2:25.75
Mihal AdnoniR.H. King Academy2:15.002:26.05
Josh KohnThornhill S SNT2:26.97
Evi MataYork Mills C INT2:27.59
Lee KingTimiskaming D S SNT2:27.59
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:27.60
Alvin LeeWest Hill C INT2:27.78
Pokane ThoahlaneNewtonbrook S S2:40.002:29.74
Galan YousufR.H. King AcademyNT2:29.78
Nurmukhammet AtabayevEarl Haig S SNT2:29.96
Hiren NarsaiEarl Haig S SNT2:31.19
Matthew AlfieriSt. Thomas of Villanova2:25.002:32.00
Cole A PerryAnderson C & V I02.172:33.33
Jeremy KerrNorthview Heights S SNT2:34.03
Jay DeMillePaul Dwyer C H S2:30.002:34.21
Jamie BolandThe York SchoolNT2:34.28
Ehsan HamidEmery C INT2:35.75
Bill MeiRiverdale C INT2:36.04
Brendan McGuckianLangstaff S SNT2:39.74
Blair CulleyKeswick H SNT2:40.38
Justin MachatLawrence Park C INT2:43.66
Justin DickinsYork Mills C INT2:44.00
Rian SantosSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT2:45.97
Leon NarkajMichael Power/St.Joseph's2:38.452:47.76
Camilo MontoyaBishop Allen AcademyNT2:50.73
Ellis FreedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:54.37
Peter DangSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT2:54.83
Gregory MoyanoSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT2:55.93
Mike KotsopoulusBrother Andre C H SNT3:00.92
Anthony SanchezSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT3:18.05
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.