trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ed HayfronBirchmount Park - Scarborough1:53.001:54.3710
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale1:57.001:55.638
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York1:54.001:55.806
Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:56.001:56.745
CJ SmithDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT2:02.334
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale2:01.002:02.563
Landon LeoneInnisdale - BarrieNT2:03.282
Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:08.002:06.841
Alexander GreenwoodSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT2:09.66
Mahamadou DrameJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT2:10.08
Kevin MalasBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT2:11.54
Daniello TetangcoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT2:11.86
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto2:11.412:12.57
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT2:13.65
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto2:08.112:13.98
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - Brampton2:12.102:14.10
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - Brampton2:09.102:14.12
Meigha PereraBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT2:15.04
Mark DelamasaCardinal Newman - Scarborough2:17.002:22.40
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:22.51
Alec LangloisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:25.38
Meet VyasJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT2:25.53
Matthew PaulWestview Centennial-North York2:29.002:26.03
Ajay PottingerEmery - North YorkNT2:26.08
Reza ShahriaviMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT2:27.01
Warren MarasiganBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT2:27.31
Eddie OnChinguacousy - Brampton2:20.402:32.02
Alex MackeyTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:01.42DNS
Diquan CephasEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Matthew DinunzioSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Daniel WilliamsSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:30.00DNS
Shane StallybrassStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Victor OnChinguacousy - Brampton2:30.50DNS
Andrew NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto1:54.00DNS
Edwin RamirezBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Desean NurseBirchmount Park - Scarborough2:04.00DNS
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough2:00.00DNS
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough1:58.00DNS
Raymon RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough2:25.00DNS
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto2:00.00DNS
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale2:15.00DNS
Dawit TesfagiorgisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Dequan SimmondsJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.