Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
4:12.00
4:36.95
10
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
4:51.34
8
Alison White
Greenwood College
5:12.88
5:09.12
6
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4:50.00
5:20.73
5
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.20
5:24.22
4
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:39.00
5:29.87
3
Julia Martins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:20.00
5:44.24
2
Meghan O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
5:15.00
5:48.65
1
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:03.86
Madison Strods
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:04.93
Denise Sabac
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:50.23
6:05.43
Hayley Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
6:06.84
Rosalia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
6:07.39
Camille Toqueboeuf
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
6:12.81
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
6:10.00
6:23.53
Rainbow Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
6:30.33
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
5:58.00
6:35.59
Marja Presseault
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
6:39.94
Katie Stephens
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
6:45.05
Sally Potter
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
6:52.03
Dong Ba
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
6:54.09
Samantha Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
7:03.30
Allynah Siziba
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
7:23.86
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
7:30.00
DNS
Taylor Hutchison
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
6:32.23
DNS
Ireland Yearwood
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
DNS
Madelyn Severs
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
DNS
Rebecca Clayden
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
DNS
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:52.87
DNS
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Sonya McGuckin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:50.22
DNS
Mackenzie Klin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Danielle Elia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:39.11
DNS
Nicole Coutinho
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:51.21
DNS
Karina Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Jasmine Bouckley
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Julia Magnatta
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:50.00
DNS
Rachel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
5:05.00
DNS
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Briar Sneer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en