trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:45.004:59.6010
Sydney GrierLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:02.005:04.418
Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:05.005:06.536
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:05.005:08.105
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket4:21.005:10.104
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket00.155:19.843
Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan SchoolNT5:22.582
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:33.225:26.991
Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale - BarrieNT5:31.44
Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:55.005:43.25
Jessica McbrideWestview Centennial-North York5:45.005:54.94
Alexis WilsonAll Saints - WhitbyNT5:58.03
Kaylin DanielSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT6:01.96
Melanie CostaBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT6:02.67
Laura CurrieStouffville - StouffvilleNT6:04.53
Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto6:10.006:07.94
Meagan TanguiligMary Ward - ScarboroughNT6:10.77
Abby McKenzieBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT6:17.57
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - TorontoNT6:19.26
Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:55.006:20.72
Justyna KorczakWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT6:21.27
Anna GalangMary Ward - ScarboroughNT6:22.02
Hannah Story-KormanTimiskaming District SecondaryNT6:26.15
Abby BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT6:27.23
Jesse McEdwardsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT6:30.23
Vanessa PerlaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT6:34.62
Kien NagalesNewtonbrook - North York6:00.006:35.74
Julia CollinsBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:40.13
Louise LimogesBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:41.33
Emily GrydziuszkoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT6:41.53
Serena HaDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT6:54.86
Tiffany LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT7:19.52
Juliana HuttonStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Martha MacdonaldHavergal College - TorontoNTDNS
MacKenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket5:45.00DNS
Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Thiruja ThirukkumoranJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Laura CarltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb5:05.00DNS
Emma CharlesBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNTDNS
Lauren VanlerbergheWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS
Cathy PhanSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNS
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto5:00.00DNS
Aminah MohammedDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNTDNS
Enza GualtieriLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:00.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.