trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey - Toronto4:50.005:00.3710
Annie VieiraAll Saints - Whitby4:59.005:02.318
Heidi TuszkiewiczAll Saints - WhitbyNT5:02.996
Rebecca VerlaanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:25.005:18.285
Catherine ThompsonBishop Strachan SchoolNT5:20.944
Sarah LawInnisdale - BarrieNT5:21.783
Renee SteengeDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT5:25.792
Shae TurnerLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:20.005:25.911
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:10.005:29.71
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:40.90
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham5:30.005:45.46
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora5:48.945:48.03
Jill LeBlancBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb5:30.005:48.24
Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:30.005:48.80
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:50.56
Alycia HoltStouffville - StouffvilleNT5:51.85
Kate BonfieldMarkham - Markham5:45.005:56.98
Katrina PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:55.005:57.78
Colleen DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:59.98
Helen KoscDe La Salle College - TorontoNT6:01.29
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook - North York5:50.006:07.08
Hilary ZiraldoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:07.75
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT6:08.36
Lauren VanlerbergheWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT6:08.98
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:20.77
Vanessa GomesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke6:12.006:22.94
Jessica HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT6:25.67
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - TorontoNT6:27.16
Stephanie LeonardelliVillanova CollegeNT6:27.59
Claire McPheeBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:34.12
Isabel ArmientoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT6:36.99
Nicole PandeiradaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT6:44.01
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT6:44.06
Ashley CameronWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT6:46.06
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora6:39.216:47.97
Sabrina TranJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT6:48.43
Fiona CampisiVillanova College6:46.146:54.40
Beatrice BenignoSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT7:20.45
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:26.33DNS
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple5:09.74DNS
Rachel GlynnCountry Day School - King City5:00.00DNS
Megan DiNataleBill Crothers SS - Unionville5:05.00DNS
Cassidy AtkinsonVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Veronica DymentAll Saints - Whitby5:00.00DNS
Mikaela DodigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Christina VenegasMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Sarah ShankSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Hayley RobertsonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Rosalind DalzellAll Saints - WhitbyNTDNS
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.