trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:20.004:23.6110
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket4:28.634:24.248
Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - Unionville4:28.984:26.726
Eamonn CairnsCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:30.004:26.945
Justin GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:30.234:28.584
Grant WhitmoreSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:29.303
Justin KpiebewiengEmery - North York5:45.004:29.712
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough4:33.004:30.701
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:25.004:30.79
Jake RunionsSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:30.004:31.20
Austin KpiebewiengEmery - North York5:45.004:33.67
Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North York4:26.004:33.67
Oliver GrocottUniversity of Toronto-TorontoNT4:35.98
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:28.004:36.04
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:44.81
Neil FrancisFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT4:45.25
Avneet WaliaChinguacousy - Brampton4:35.104:46.56
Guragam BhallaChinguacousy - Brampton4:40.104:48.72
Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:35.004:49.42
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:23.224:49.53
Christian James-McDonaldBill Crothers SS - Unionville4:40.004:51.02
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City4:50.004:53.88
Vitor RamosBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT4:54.04
Keisean PierreWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT4:56.03
Chris MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:57.33
Ben RaymoStouffville - StouffvilleNT4:57.96
Shemar TaylorWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT5:01.63
Neil SirinivasaChinguacousy - Brampton4:53.105:03.16
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton4:51.005:04.74
Coonor BrewerInnisdale - BarrieNT5:05.50
Braden MorrisonWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT5:14.58
Fadil JamalJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT5:15.96
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:21.20
Liam KinkadeInnisdale - BarrieNT5:21.88
Kaustav SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton4:58.105:23.27
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT5:25.00
Joshua MartinMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:26.20
Jin-in ParkNewtonbrook - North York5:05.005:27.83
Calvin RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT5:28.53
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough5:25.005:29.65
Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City5:20.005:30.11
Nick KokkorosMarkham - MarkhamNT5:31.11
Ali AbbaszadehNewtonbrook - North York5:30.005:32.18
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora5:15.005:32.26
Malik MudeWestview Centennial-North York5:22.005:32.49
Ryan SothMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:41.79
Austin HendyVillanova CollegeNT5:45.14
Giancarlo CosentiniCardinal Carter - Aurora5:30.005:45.75
Jonathan D BradleyCardinal Carter - Aurora5:30.005:57.79
Adyn MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT6:01.11
James PhamMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT6:01.58
Jim LiDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT6:20.46
Kayton JaksicBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Abdullahi HassanJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Aiden LovattStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Karl CastagnaDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Tommy NguyenChinguacousy - Brampton5:25.00DNS
Kaan GozutokInnisdale - BarrieNTDNS
Jacob deRooStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Mike FalzoneSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Lian ChoMary Ward - Scarborough4:45.00DNS
Spencer VanwintersSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:36.00DNS
Ryan HoNewtonbrook - North York5:00.00DNS
Dylan DeSouzaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket4:49.18DNS
Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart - Newmarket4:58.27DNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.