trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alex DenaultAurora H S4:05.004:13.0010
Josh GeorgeYork Mills C I4:18.004:13.708
Nathaniel GreenAbbey Park High School4:10.004:18.106
Jake WoloshynMalvern C I4:10.004:18.904
Oliver FosterMalvern C I4:15.004:20.502
Andy TavaresSt. Michael's College4:25.004:21.901
Jordan BieremaUxbridge S S4:10.004:22.20
Daniel HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:15.004:23.20
Murphy ConnorSir Winston Churchill S S4:23.004:27.90
Joseph HeronNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:15.004:29.60
David HatchYork Mills C I4:30.004:30.30
Jordan MillerFrancis LibermannNT4:31.40
Harrison WyattThornhill S S4:30.524:31.70
Peter AzenhasMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:18.904:32.70
Mike Van bakelCardinal Carter S S4:25.004:32.90
Chris PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:15.104:33.80
Mark CameronCrescent School4:32.004:35.20
Adam MaybeeAbbey Park High School4:30.004:36.70
Raza AhmedDunbarton H S4:24.004:38.10
Andre RaposoMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:30.784:40.00
Ted NanowskiBishop Allen AcademyNT4:42.00
Mark ThomasPope John Paul I I4:18.004:42.00
Jeff CostenSt. Michael's College4:30.004:43.00
Ben MurphyMarkham D H S4:40.004:43.60
Johnny MitriMary Ward C S S4:35.004:43.70
Brett CameronCrescent School4:32.004:44.70
Corbin JohnstonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary4:25.004:45.30
Dan-Lee AthillNeil McNeil H S4:40.004:45.80
Alex MansouratiSt. Michael's College4:40.004:48.20
Nicholas GrimbergSt. Thomas of Villanova4:46.004:53.30
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S4:40.004:53.70
Adam DarcheMarkham D H S4:40.004:55.90
Jonathan VieiraMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:46.454:56.60
Kevin LeungAlbert Campbell C I04.554:57.70
Mike ShaskySacred Heart C H SNT4:58.80
Tom TollSt. Michael's College4:45.004:58.90
Matt DragSacred Heart C H SNT4:59.40
Michael ThompsonSt Jean de Brebeuf5:35.005:00.10
Shea McGloneCountry Day School4:58.255:02.90
Mihal AdnoniR.H. King Academy4:40.005:05.30
Mattan LustgartenCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT5:05.90
Tristan SedgewickNorth Toronto C I05.005:07.80
Lee KingTimiskaming D S SNT5:10.20
Nurmukhammet AtabayevEarl Haig S SNT5:10.60
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills H S5:11.935:11.90
Eric EspinolaDante Alighiere AcademyNT5:12.00
Josh KohnThornhill S SNT5:12.30
Franco OllerDante Alighiere AcademyNT5:12.50
Galan YousufR.H. King Academy4:50.005:12.80
Mark BinerWestmount C I5:15.005:13.20
Adrian SmartThornhill S SNT5:13.40
Cameron McCulloughHoly Trinity H SNT5:13.60
Ian HarrisonSir John A. Macdonald S S5:00.005:14.50
Michael VinelliSt. Thomas of Villanova4:50.005:14.70
Adam LitmanThe York SchoolNT5:15.10
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:14.405:15.30
Jamie BolandThe York SchoolNT5:15.40
Matthew AlfieriSt. Thomas of Villanova4:50.005:15.80
Evi MataYork Mills C INT5:17.30
Zach ThistleMaple H. S.5:00.005:18.40
Steve GrayKenner C & V INT5:18.70
Jorel GatuzWest Hill C INT5:18.80
Vinnoth SabanathanWinston Churchill C INT5:24.00
Johnny MarkKenner C & V INT5:24.60
Matthew NicodemoDante Alighiere AcademyNT5:25.20
Hiren NarsaiEarl Haig S SNT5:26.80
John David RubeiroBishop Allen AcademyNT5:27.40
Cole A PerryAnderson C & V I05.205:27.90
Devante LewisUnionville H S5:00.005:28.30
Alvin LeeWest Hill C INT5:29.90
Eric LesiutaSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNT5:30.50
Mitchell FortNorth Toronto C I05.005:33.20
Adam EdgerleyThornhill S SNT5:34.60
Alan RushCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:12.105:44.50
Bill MeiRiverdale C INT5:53.50
Ellis FreedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT6:07.40
Ron PhanRiverdale C INT6:13.80
Gregory MoyanoSt. Mary\\\'s S SNT6:16.00
Benjamin SpagatCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:21.306:33.90
Elan MatityauWestmount C INT6:35.10
Jakie YoungCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT6:55.40
Ely WeisbrotCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT7:10.30
Brandon HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:18.87NT
Alex BelluzzoMichael Power/St.Joseph's4:12.90NT
Dylan AndersonRiverdale C INTDNS
Xhulio VasiuWexford C INTDNS
Vincent NguyenWexford C INTDNS
Andre VancsoSt. Andrew's CollegeNTDNS
Christopher SullivanDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Adriano ArniniDe La Salle CollegeNTDNS
Zev LewisCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Robert ClarkeEmery C INTDNS
Justin DickinsYork Mills C INTDNS
Mitchell FortNorth Toronto C INTDNS
Daniel HidruDon Mills C INTDNS
Charlie Vida-MooreSir John A. Macdonald S S5:10.00DNS
Kyle FeinsteinThornlea S SNTDNS
Adam YahyeSir John A. Macdonald S S4:50.00DNS
Badel KhalifSir John A. Macdonald S S4:45.00DNS
Mikhail AlphonsoAjax H SNTDNS
Ariel MossmanUxbridge S SNTDNS
Christopher BarrySt. Michael's College5:00.00DNS
Alex RodriguezHoly Cross AcademyNTDNS
Patrick BlascoSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNTDNS
Ehsan HamidEmery C INTDNS
Gabriel RosalesSt. Ignatius of Loyola SNTDNS
Jeff MitchellAbbey Park High School4:30.00DNS
Calvin ChongEarl Haig S SNTDNS
Geoff ChapmanLawrence Park C INTDNS
Shane RampersaudWest Hill C INTDNS
Blair CulleyKeswick H SNTDNS
Tate CaseySenator O'Connor CollegeNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.