trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York3:54.004:00.7110
Ed HayfronBirchmount Park - Scarborough3:55.004:12.148
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:12.004:12.766
Carter WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:20.004:16.405
Timothy MustardBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT4:16.624
Landon LeoneInnisdale - BarrieNT4:16.853
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket4:24.224:17.712
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto4:10.004:19.931
Brian MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb4:23.004:20.76
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham4:23.004:25.76
Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:28.004:27.66
Haseeb MalikDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT4:31.24
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - Brampton4:23.504:32.15
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook - North York4:25.004:33.14
Alexander GreenwoodSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT4:33.28
Connor RimkeyInnisdale - BarrieNT4:38.18
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - Brampton4:29.004:39.91
Curtis RimkeyInnisdale - BarrieNT4:40.24
Kevin MalasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:42.004:40.83
Jon-Andre Don-PaulBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:45.004:43.92
Ghety MongetaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda4:41.444:44.01
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto4:45.104:44.60
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto4:43.124:45.53
Domenico LarattaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple4:58.224:47.79
David MachucaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT4:48.97
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT4:51.07
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale4:40.004:55.91
Dmitriy KatalymovNewtonbrook - North York4:45.004:59.29
Emanual LipariStouffville - StouffvilleNT5:01.11
Marc SicovaBrebeuf - Willowdale4:25.005:07.49
Peter KerriganCountry Day School - King City5:05.005:09.45
Timothy KwanDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT5:10.24
Meigha PereraBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT5:10.28
Charles ChettleburghCrescent School - WillowdaleNT5:13.33
Meet VyasJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT5:15.35
Mark ValenciaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT5:15.44
Eddie OnChinguacousy - Brampton4:48.105:15.51
Zack DoupeTimiskaming District SecondaryNT5:16.13
Matthew PaulWestview Centennial-North York5:19.005:16.38
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNT5:23.30
Andrew NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT5:34.82
Victor OnChinguacousy - Brampton4:59.005:37.04
Matthew WongDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT5:38.11
Sujhanan TheivendramStouffville - StouffvilleNT5:49.89
Gurvir MondairChinguacousy - Brampton5:10.10DNS
Kareem JohnNewtonbrook - North York5:20.00DNS
Liam DolanDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Paul RobinsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke4:15.00DNS
Thomas HickeyDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Estefan FikreWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS
Alex MackeyTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Reza ShahriaviMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Dawit TesfagiorgisJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto4:10.00DNS
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Daniello TetangcoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Shane StallybrassStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough4:02.00DNS
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto3:56.00DNS
Asad BariBirchmount Park - Scarborough4:30.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.