trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jodene WilliamsAscension of Our Lord S SND4.6910
Alyssa ChinPickering CollegeND4.668
Julia SorianoMichael Power/St.Joseph'sND4.656
Maria DevineAbbey Park High SchoolND4.444
Tyra ForbesAjax H SND4.352
Samantha MinchellaCardinal Carter S SND4.331
Alexia YangUnionville H SND4.30
Christina AtkinsonNorth Toronto C IND4.29
Dunni Al'DejebiMother Teresa S SND4.17
Nicole DavisonBrother Andre C H SND4.15
Georgina GlebeSt. Clement's SchoolND4.09
Tracy BelleBrother Andre C H SND4.06
Katie GouldSt. Thomas of VillanovaND4.01
Shannon ChanAlbert Campbell C IND3.99
Jeanne LeeNorthview Heights S SND3.97
Kari- Anne MerrittLester B. Pearson C IND3.96
Casandra KhanWest Hill C IND3.85
Charis HoAlbert Campbell C IND3.85
Vanessa DengUnionville H SND3.74
Evelyn A QuinnAnderson C & V IND3.72
Madi LottSt. Clement's SchoolND3.72
Torri GleanAlexander MacKenzie H SND3.66
Dasha MykhalovaSt. Thomas of VillanovaND3.66
Galina VujovicAurora H SND3.62
Bonnie TungUnionville H SND3.59
Bridget TweedleyLawrence Park C IND3.51
Laura ShamsWinston Churchill C IND3.44
Jessica QuerolBishop Allen AcademyND3.44
Chelsea AlipioWest Hill C IND3.42
Nova QuachAlbert Campbell C IND3.30
Ali KahnertDe La Salle CollegeND3.22
Leanne LiUnionville H SND3.19
Sgotto NancySt. Mary\\\'s S SND3.18
Michelle TamAlbert Campbell C IND3.17
Catherine EdwardsEarl Haig S SND3.13
Andrea WongUnionville H SND3.13
Meaghan FredericksonBishop Allen AcademyND3.05
Rebecca SgottoSt. Mary\\\'s S SND3.04
Julia RomanoSt. Thomas of VillanovaND3.00
Karen CauilanSt. Mary\\\'s S SNDFOUL
Anu LalithKumarAbbey Park High SchoolNDFOUL
Lauren KarrysGreenwoodNDFOUL
Jenna FurgiueleDe La Salle CollegeNDFOUL
Jennifer BoctorDe La Salle CollegeNDFOUL
Alina JeknovarianAlexander MacKenzie H SNDFOUL
Valentina RomanoDe La Salle CollegeNDFOUL
Alanna SulzDe La Salle CollegeNDFOUL
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Jasmine ChiangMilliken Mills H SNDFOUL
Maxine KirshenbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Mercedes McLeodFather Redmond C S SNDDNS
Jessica McLeanPope John Paul I INDDNS
Danielle MooreFrancis LibermannNDDNS
Stephanie RichardsonGreenwoodNDDNS
Summer BussHoly Cross AcademyNDDNS
Ishana SeupersapsinghBill Crother Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Rosemary TassoneHoly Cross AcademyNDDNS
Andrea BurleyUxbridge S SNDDNS
Jennifer ButeraHoly Cross AcademyNDDNS
Elise AlboneseHoly Cross AcademyNDDNS
Ida MahmoudiDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Nancy ZhangAlbert Campbell C INDDNS
Taylor CowlCountry Day SchoolNDDNS
Claire MartinDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Keara CamposDe La Salle CollegeNDDNS
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.